Apartments for Rent near Bender Square in Humble, TX - Page 17
-
Price Drop. $260 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$1,939+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,294Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $2,294
-
Price Drop. $137 Off1 BED$744+2 BEDS$1,148+
Westmount at London Park Apartments
14545 Bammel North Houston Rd, Houston, TX 77014 -
Price Drop. $254 OffSTUDIO$1,064+1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$2,088+
Belle Spring Branch
2308 Bingle Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Price Drop. $194 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,721+3 BEDS$2,279+Base Rent$1,236 - $8,153Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,329
Verdir at Hermann Park
2380 S MacGregor Way, Houston, TX 77021 -
2 BEDS$1,319+3 BEDS$1,526+
Fallbrook Ranch Apartments
411 West Rd, Houston, TX 77038 -
Price Drop. $192 Off2 BEDS$1,115+3 BEDS$1,297+4 BEDS$1,526+
Tidwell Estates Apartments
1200 W Tidwell Rd, Houston, TX 77091 -
Price Drop. $238 Off2 BEDS$1,034
Fountains at Tidwell Apartments & The Enclave
2303 W Tidwell Rd, Houston, TX 77091 -
Price Drop. $456 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,999+
The Viv on West Dallas
2210 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,126+3 BEDS$1,274+Base Rent$1,126 - $1,546Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,126 - $1,274
Shadow Ridge Apartments
12203 Old Walters Rd, Houston, TX 77014 -
Price Drop. $292 Off
-
Price Drop. $242 Off1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,033+3 BEDS$1,474+
Forest Creek Apartments
5915 Uvalde Rd, Houston, TX 77049 -
Price Drop. $711 Off
-
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$2,223+
The Plaza Museum District
1615 Hermann Dr, Houston, TX 77004 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$525+2 BEDS$629+
Manor at Jersey Village
12400 Castlebridge Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$775+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,300+
The Park at Veracruz
3499 Evergreen Dr, Houston, TX 77087 -
1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,775+
Oxford at Country Club
2800 W Baker Rd, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Price Drop. $203 Off
-
Price Drop. $225 OffSTUDIO$860+1 BED$835+2 BEDS$1,325+
Treemont Senior Living
2501 Westerland Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $160 Off1 BED$948+2 BEDS$1,137+3 BEDS$1,314+
Smart Living at Garden Oaks
450 E Rogers St, Houston, TX 77022 -
Price Drop. $181 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,420+Base Rent$985 - $1,585Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,715
Highland
6969 Hollister St, Houston, TX 77040 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,474+3 BEDS$1,948+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$99Total Monthly Price$1,198 - $2,199
Discovery at West Road
9404 West Rd, Houston, TX 77064 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,500+
The Cottage Green Tomball
13910 Brown Rd, Tomball, TX 77375 -
Price Drop. $210 OffSTUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$3,440+
The Briarly
1950 Winrock Blvd, Houston, TX 77057 -
Price Drop. $115 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$780+2 BEDS$1,115+3 BEDS$1,539+
Sausalito
16250 Imperial Valley Dr, Houston, TX 77060 -
Price Drop. $125 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$699+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+
Star Voss Apartments
2424 S Voss Rd, Houston, TX 77057 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$870Base Rent$860 - $1,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$870
Shibui Apartments
714 Woodrow St, Houston, TX 77006 -
Rent Special1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,750+
Star Westheimer Apartments
7900 Locke Ln, Houston, TX 77063 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$915+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,525+
Colony Oaks
6666 Chimney Rock Rd, Houston, TX 77081 -
Rent Special1 BED$819+2 BEDS$1,199+
Woodlake Townhomes & Apartments
2600 Westerland Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $339 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,012+Base Rent$1,181 - $3,357Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,284
Woodridge at Grand Central Park
300 Town Park Dr, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,809+Base Rent$1,315 - $2,375Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $2,274
The Westover at West Branch
5550 Dancy Rd, Houston, TX 77041 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$795
Avondale and Crocker Street Apartments
2613 Crocker St, Houston, TX 77006