Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Bender-Higgins Center in Humble, TX - Page 5

56,871 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,856+
    2 BEDS
    $2,663+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,799 - $3,521
    Required Monthly Fees$27 - $57
    Total Monthly Price$1,856 - $3,578

    Lenox Heights

    333 W 24th St, Houston, TX 77008
    (346) 214-4731
  2. Price Drop. $410 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,374+
    1 BED
    $1,374+
    2 BEDS
    $2,146+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,227 - $2,659
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $2,806

    Broadstone EADO

    2425 Bell St, Houston, TX 77003
    (832) 460-1942
  3. Price Drop. $496 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,545+
    2 BEDS
    $2,136+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,409 - $2,717
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,545 - $2,853

    Broadstone Oliver

    1505 Oliver St, Houston, TX 77007
    (346) 207-2643
  4. Price Drop. $150 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,421+
    2 BEDS
    $1,929+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,287 - $2,230
    Required Monthly Fees$134
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,421 - $2,364

    Broadstone Amelia

    1610 Campbell Rd, Houston, TX 77055
    (346) 251-8421
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,330+
    2 BEDS
    $1,857+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,165 - $1,838
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $1,941

    Prose Sterling

    2555 FM 2920 Rd, Spring, TX 77388
    (346) 248-7270
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,290+
    2 BEDS
    $2,059+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,750
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,290 - $2,269

    CO/OP Farmers Market

    1690 North Loop, Houston, TX 77009
    (855) 286-1546
  7. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,403+
    2 BEDS
    $1,610+
    3 BEDS
    $2,253+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,185
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,403 - $2,288

    Arbor Rose at Porter

    22344 Montgomery Pines Road, Porter, TX 77365
    (346) 423-3005
  8. Price Drop. $599 Off
    3 BEDS
    $2,114+
    4 BEDS
    $2,384+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,114 - $3,135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,114 - $3,135

    Sycamore Heights

    5730 Blue Harvest Dr, Spring, TX 77389
    (346) 857-0205
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,404+
    2 BEDS
    $1,934+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $2,100
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,219

    The Calahan

    5600 Dancy Rd, Houston, TX 77041
    (832) 402-7226
  10. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,582+
    2 BEDS
    $2,017+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,430 - $2,290
    Required Monthly Fees$152
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,582 - $2,432

    The Clayton

    17935 Hunters Terrace Dr, Humble, TX 77338
    (346) 600-9740
  11. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $841+
    2 BEDS
    $1,026+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$739 - $1,239
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$841 - $1,336

    Somerset

    8000-8001 W Tidwell Rd, Houston, TX 77040
    (832) 688-6430
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $899+
    2 BEDS
    $1,239+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$755 - $1,295
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$899 - $1,439

    Circle at Point Park

    8727 Point Park Dr, Houston, TX 77095
    (832) 905-9403
  13. Price Drop. $223 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $998+
    2 BEDS
    $1,108+
    3 BEDS
    $1,538+

    River Pointe

    1600 River Pointe Dr, Conroe, TX 77304
    (936) 286-4563
  14. Price Drop. $262 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $738+
    2 BEDS
    $1,028+
    3 BEDS
    $1,445+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$565 - $2,758
    Required Monthly Fees$173
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$738 - $1,445

    Rock Creek at Hollow Tree

    200 Hollow Tree Ln, Houston, TX 77090
    (346) 268-5415
  15. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,465+
    2 BEDS
    $1,960+

    The Fitz

    600 Studemont St, Houston, TX 77007
    (832) 852-1602
  16. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,007+
    2 BEDS
    $1,327+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$804 - $1,224
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,007 - $1,327

    Morningside Green

    11810 Hammond Dr, Houston, TX 77065
    (346) 770-2061
  17. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,490+
    3 BEDS
    $1,939+

    Alden Landing

    7575 Gosling Rd, The Woodlands, TX 77382
    (936) 286-4699
  18. Price Drop. $113 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $829+
    2 BEDS
    $1,012+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$781 - $1,428
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$829 - $1,476

    Regency Park

    11300 Regency Green Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
    (832) 639-6775
  19. Price Drop. $250 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,394+
    1 BED
    $1,686+
    2 BEDS
    $2,354+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $3,012
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,394 - $3,101

    Eighteen25 Downtown

    1825 San Jacinto St, Houston, TX 77002
    (844) 718-2316
  20. Price Drop. $454 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,244+
    1 BED
    $1,474+
    2 BEDS
    $2,115+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $2,370
    Required Monthly Fees$95 - $135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,244 - $2,505

    Mid Main

    3550 Main St, Houston, TX 77002
    (833) 874-0231
  21. Price Drop. $155 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,015+
    2 BEDS
    $1,375+
    3 BEDS
    $2,175+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$889 - $2,079
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,015 - $2,205

    Kessler Jersey Village

    11011 Pleasant Colony Dr, Houston, TX 77065
    (346) 206-1856
  22. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,420+
    2 BEDS
    $2,486+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,316 - $3,955
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,420 - $3,872

    Boardwalk at Town Center

    2203 Riva Row, The Woodlands, TX 77380
    (832) 843-2042
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.