Apartments for Rent near Woodside Plaza in Houston, TX - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $125 Off|1 BED$730+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,500+
-
Price Drop. $270 Off|1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,410+
The Pearce on the Lake
900 Henderson Ave, Houston, TX 77058 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|
-
Price Drop. $180 Off|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$1,635+Base Rent$1,034 - $1,870Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,133 - $1,969
Lakes at 610
9111 Lakes at 610 Dr, Houston, TX 77054 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$889+3 BEDS$1,349+
Valencia Grove Apartments
11810 Algonquin Dr, Houston, TX 77089 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,599+
Skylar Pointe
1110 El Camino Village Dr, Houston, TX 77058 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,575+
Serenity at Cityside
6061 Beverlyhill St, Houston, TX 77057 -
Price Drop. $277 Off|1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,258+
Memorial at Six
816 Addicks-Howell Rd, Houston, TX 77079 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$970
Boutique Living Near University of Houston
1408 Hughes St, Houston, TX 77023 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$967+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,475+
Vintage at 18th Street
1700 Seaspray Ct, Houston, TX 77008 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,463+Base Rent$1,325 - $1,849Required Monthly Fees$3Total Monthly Price$1,328 - $1,852
Clear Lake Place
18707 Egret Bay Blvd, Houston, TX 77058 -
Rent Special
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,767+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,539Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,582
Charleston at Fannin Station
9779 Fannin Rail Way, Houston, TX 77045 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Dwell at Clear Lake Apartment Homes
4101 NASA Pky, Seabrook, TX 77586 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Price Drop. $322 Off|1 BED$699+2 BEDS$955+
Hacienda Bonita Apartments
14403 Ella Blvd, Houston, TX 77014 -
|
-
Price Drop. $180 Off|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,440+3 BEDS$2,235+
Lakefront Villas
1895 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $140 Off|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,961+Base Rent$1,129 - $1,956Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,164 - $1,991
Taylor At Copperfield
9125 Highway 6 N, Houston, TX 77095 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,550+
Crossings at Hillcroft
13960 Hillcroft St, Houston, TX 77085 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,849+
The Club at Stablechase
13504 Schroeder Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,376+
Tanglebrook Apartments
1410 Fountainview Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
Good Value1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,125+
Casa Colinas Apartments
10202 Challenger 7 Dr, Houston, TX 77029 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $337 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,674+3 BEDS$1,838+Base Rent$992 - $4,765Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,106 - $1,963
Sommerall Station
6777 Sommerall Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
Discounts|STUDIO$779+1 BED$769+2 BEDS$999+
Oaks of Charleston
16 Charleston Park Dr, Houston, TX 77025 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,789+
Mason Park
222 Mason Creek Dr, Katy, TX 77450 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$765+2 BEDS$1,055+3 BEDS$1,425+
Stratford House Apartments
4010 Linkwood Dr, Houston, TX 77025 -
Price Drop. $445 Off|1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$2,135+
Tuscany Walk Apartments
2001 S Voss Rd, Houston, TX 77057 -
Good Value|STUDIO$659+1 BED$719+2 BEDS$999+
Walnut Terrace Apartments
2801 Walnut Bend Ln, Houston, TX 77042 -
Price Drop. $230 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,694+2 BEDS$2,749+3 BEDS$3,869+Base Rent$1,543 - $5,377Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,694 - $3,869
Domain at City Centre
811 Town and Country Blvd, Houston, TX 77024 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,695+
Village on the Parkway Apartments
1333 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077 -
Good Value1 BED$903+2 BEDS$1,082+
The Life at Sterling Woods
8625 Winkler Dr, Houston, TX 77017 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,509+
Preserve at Baywood
8300 Red Bluff Rd, Pasadena, TX 77507 -
|1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,444+
The Lakes at Cypresswood
9889 Cypresswood Dr, Houston, TX 77070