Apartments for Rent near Winkler Center in Houston, TX - Page 7
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,975+Base Rent$1,495 - $2,975Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,975
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$3,500+3 BEDS$4,950+
Forme
5501 La Branch St, Houston, TX 77004 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,150+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $2,150
Espria
13939 Hillcroft Ave, Houston, TX 77085 -
Price Drop. $164 Off1 BED$1,057+2 BEDS$1,475+
Allora New Forest
7110 New Forest Pky, Houston, TX 77049 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,849+Base Rent$1,315 - $2,375Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $2,274
The Westover at West Branch
5550 Dancy Rd, Houston, TX 77041 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,046+2 BEDS$1,253+3 BEDS$1,445+4 BEDS$1,600+
The Pointe at Bayou Bend
800 Middle St, Houston, TX 77003 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,473+1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$2,286+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,693Required Monthly Fees$174Total Monthly Price$1,473 - $2,867
Filament
11109 Signal Way, Stafford, TX 77477 -
Price Drop. $286 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$2,093+Base Rent$1,435 - $2,339Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,437
Alta Sunset Heights
1617 Enid St, Houston, TX 77009 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,422+2 BEDS$1,941+3 BEDS$2,526+Base Rent$1,331 - $2,975Required Monthly Fees$91Total Monthly Price$1,422 - $3,066
Lenox Sienna | Apartments & Townhomes
4800 Henry Watts Rd, Missouri City, TX 77459 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$897+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,498+4 BEDS$1,659+Base Rent$897 - $1,659Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$897 - $1,659
Summit at Renaissance Park
12121 Greenspoint Dr, Houston, TX 77060 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,904+2 BEDS$2,708+Base Rent$1,802 - $3,673Required Monthly Fees$72 - $102Total Monthly Price$1,904 - $3,775
Lenox Heights
333 W 24th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,344+1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$2,431+Base Rent$1,197 - $2,659Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,344 - $2,806
Broadstone EADO
2425 Bell St, Houston, TX 77003 -
Price Drop. $496 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,151+Base Rent$1,454 - $2,670Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,590 - $2,806
Broadstone Oliver
1505 Oliver St, Houston, TX 77007 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,708+1 BED$1,762+2 BEDS$2,357+Base Rent$1,591 - $2,979Required Monthly Fees$117Total Monthly Price$1,708 - $3,096
Lenox Timbergrove
2825 W 11th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
Price Drop. $223 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,175+1 BED$1,897+2 BEDS$3,370+3 BEDS$4,555+Base Rent$1,717 - $4,565Required Monthly Fees$180Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,897 - $4,745
The Watt
550 Westlake Park Blvd, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,844+Base Rent$1,227 - $2,230Required Monthly Fees$134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,361 - $2,364
Broadstone Amelia
1610 Campbell Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$2,059+Base Rent$1,149 - $2,750Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,240 - $2,269
CO/OP Farmers Market
1690 North Loop, Houston, TX 77009 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,178+3 BEDS$2,940+
Seven17 Lehman
717 Lehman St, Houston, TX 77018 -
Good Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,061+2 BEDS$1,265+3 BEDS$1,453+4 BEDS$1,610+Base Rent$1,061 - $1,610Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,061 - $1,610
Tapestry Orem
5425 E Orem Dr, Houston, TX 77048 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,796+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,920Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,361 - $2,031
Broadstone Sierra Vista
10203 Karsten Blvd, Rosharon, TX 77583 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,864+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,219
The Calahan
5600 Dancy Rd, Houston, TX 77041 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,063+2 BEDS$1,267+3 BEDS$1,455+4 BEDS$1,614+
Tapestry Woodland Hills
19100 Woodland Hills Dr, Atascocita, TX 77346 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$2,017+Base Rent$1,430 - $2,290Required Monthly Fees$152Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,582 - $2,432
The Clayton
17935 Hunters Terrace Dr, Humble, TX 77338 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$2,045+Base Rent$1,420 - $2,455Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,465
Waterline
3200 Business Center Dr, Pearland, TX 77584 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,522+2 BEDS$1,972+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,374Required Monthly Fees$123Total Monthly Price$1,522 - $2,497
Alexan Lake Olympia
1055 Memorial Bend Blvd, Missouri City, TX 77459 -
Rent Special3 BEDSCall for Rent
Creekmont at Garden Oaks
5302 Kindred Garden Ln, Houston, TX 77091 -
Good Value|1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,099+
Village at Piney Point
2601 Lazy Hollow Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,850+
Gramercy Park
3225 Woodland Park Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,101+2 BEDS$1,426+3 BEDS$1,980+Base Rent$984 - $5,278Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,101 - $2,089
Parkland at West Oaks
2600 Westhollow Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$835+2 BEDS$955+3 BEDS$1,285+
Watermark at Baytown
2700 Ward Rd, Baytown, TX 77520 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$770+1 BED$780+2 BEDS$1,025+
Windsor Manor
6425 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77057 -
|1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,499+
The Melrose
818 Pinemont Dr, Houston, TX 77018 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,523+
The Village at Bellaire Apartments
5454 Newcastle Dr, Houston, TX 77081 -
1 BED$748+2 BEDS$954+
Augusta North Houston
12655 Kuykendahl Rd, Houston, TX 77090 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$1,904+3 BEDS$2,182+
Sladestone Shadow Creek
12400 Shadow Creek Pkwy, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Price Drop. $259 OffSTUDIO$1,449+1 BED$1,497+2 BEDS$2,101+
1810 Main Apartments
1810 Main St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$2,015+
Galleria Parc Apartments
3363 McCue Rd, Houston, TX 77056 -