Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Westlake Plaza Shopping Center in Houston, TX - Page 6

70,017 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $889+
    2 BEDS
    $1,204+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$755 - $1,295
    Required Monthly Fees$134
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$889 - $1,429

    Circle at Point Park

    8727 Point Park Dr, Houston, TX 77095
    (832) 905-9403
  2. |
    1 BED
    $1,187+
    2 BEDS
    $1,364+
    3 BEDS
    $1,736+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,073 - $1,675
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,187 - $1,789

    Parc at Champion Forest

    15330 Bammel North Houston Rd, Houston, TX 77014
    (346) 220-3297
  3. Price Drop. $310 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $738+
    2 BEDS
    $981+
    3 BEDS
    $1,447+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$565 - $2,797
    Required Monthly Fees$173
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$738 - $1,624

    Rock Creek at Hollow Tree

    200 Hollow Tree Ln, Houston, TX 77090
    (346) 268-5415
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $927+
    2 BEDS
    $1,327+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$804 - $1,224
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$927 - $1,327

    Morningside Green

    11810 Hammond Dr, Houston, TX 77065
    (346) 770-2061
  5. Price Drop. $113 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $796+
    2 BEDS
    $1,002+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$748 - $1,429
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$796 - $1,477

    Regency Park

    11300 Regency Green Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
    (832) 639-6775
  6. Price Drop. $250 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,411+
    1 BED
    $1,586+
    2 BEDS
    $2,354+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,322 - $3,012
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,411 - $3,101

    Eighteen25 Downtown

    1825 San Jacinto St, Houston, TX 77002
    (844) 718-2316
  7. Price Drop. $454 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,244+
    1 BED
    $1,474+
    2 BEDS
    $2,115+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $2,370
    Required Monthly Fees$95 - $135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,244 - $2,505

    Mid Main

    3550 Main St, Houston, TX 77002
    (833) 874-0231
  8. Price Drop. $155 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,015+
    2 BEDS
    $1,375+
    3 BEDS
    $2,155+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$889 - $2,244
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,015 - $2,370

    Kessler Jersey Village

    11011 Pleasant Colony Dr, Houston, TX 77065
    (346) 206-1856
  9. Price Drop. $240 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $950+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    3 BEDS
    $1,634+

    Eclipse

    1725 Crescent Plz, Houston, TX 77077
    (346) 420-5534
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,694+
    2 BEDS
    $2,765+
    3 BEDS
    $3,869+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,543 - $5,377
    Required Monthly Fees$151
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,694 - $3,869

    Domain at City Centre

    811 Town and Country Blvd, Houston, TX 77024
    (346) 206-0924
  11. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,393+
    1 BED
    $1,388+
    2 BEDS
    $2,063+
    3 BEDS
    $2,316+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,316 - $14,055
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,388 - $2,622

    SoDo - Houston North Tower

    1625 Main St, Houston, TX 77002
    (844) 764-0239
  12. Price Drop. $210 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,232+
    2 BEDS
    $2,330+
    3 BEDS
    $2,491+

    7-Seventy

    770 N Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77079
    (346) 206-1649
  13. Price Drop. $275 Off
    1 BED
    $1,390+
    2 BEDS
    $1,710+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,255 - $1,863
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,390 - $1,895

    Stella at Shadow Creek Ranch

    11900 Shadow Creek Pky, Pearland, TX 77584
    (832) 979-5687
  14. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $1,835+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,542 - $3,428
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,920

    La Maison River Oaks

    2727 Revere St, Houston, TX 77098
    (832) 981-3873
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.