Apartments for Rent near West Green Plaza in Houston, TX - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,765+
-
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,695+
Village on the Parkway Apartments
1333 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $100 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$799+2 BEDS$799+3 BEDS$1,185+Base Rent$799 - $1,405Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$799 - $1,405
The Abbey at Briar Forest
11655 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $505 Off|1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,473+3 BEDS$1,749+
Carrington at Barker Cypress
7202 Barker Cypress Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,886+
Advenir at Grand Parkway West
5555 Long Prairie Trace, Richmond, TX 77406 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,440+1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$2,189+3 BEDS$2,202+Base Rent$1,368 - $13,362Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,440 - $2,495
SoDo - Houston North Tower
1625 Main St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,899+
Aliso Briar Forest
14698 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,475+Base Rent$995 - $1,515Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,015 - $1,495
The Abbey At Grant Road
9611 Grant Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $224 Off|1 BED$599+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,250+
Brays Villa
10402 Sandpiper Dr, Houston, TX 77096 -
Price Drop. $215 Off1 BED$1,071+2 BEDS$1,363+3 BEDS$1,861+
The Cape at Grand Harbor
24758 Grand Harbor Dr, Katy, TX 77494 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,007+2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$1,830+
Belrose
11212 Westpark Dr, Houston, TX 77042 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,997+3 BEDS$2,119+4 BEDS$2,549+
The Towers Woodland
366 FM 1488, Conroe, TX 77384 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,490+Base Rent$1,023 - $3,675Required Monthly Fees$8 - $76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,099 - $2,407
Arden Woods
24530 Gosling Rd, Spring, TX 77389 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$2,290+Base Rent$1,135 - $2,401Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,135 - $2,401
The Abbey At Spring Town Center
21801 Northcrest Dr, Spring, TX 77388 -
1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,240+3 BEDS$1,715+
Memorial Fountain
874 Yorkchester Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $181 Off1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,329+3 BEDS$1,859+
Vineyards
21550 Provincial Blvd, Katy, TX 77450 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$2,090+3 BEDS$2,491+
7-Seventy
770 N Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77079 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,469+3 BEDS$1,744+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,099Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,295 - $2,099
The Abbey On Lake Wyndemere
2495 Sawdust Rd, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Price Drop. $328 Off
-
Price Drop. $192 Off|
-
Good Value|
-
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,195+
The Circle at Hermann Park
3 Hermann Museum Circle Dr, Houston, TX 77004 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special1 BED$987+2 BEDS$1,283+3 BEDS$1,787+
Forest View
4545 S Panther Creek Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77381 -
Price Drop. $169 Off|
-
Price Drop. $205 Off|
-
|STUDIO$1,373+1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,477+
The James River Oaks
2303 Mid Ln, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $147 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,828+3 BEDS$2,185+Base Rent$1,273 - $14,976Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,321 - $15,024
Avana Sugar Land
15270 Voss Rd, Sugar Land, TX 77498 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,163+2 BEDS$1,494+
Katy Ranch Apartments
24929 Katy Ranch Rd, Katy, TX 77494 -
|1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,558+3 BEDS$2,242+
Avenues at Northpointe
11740 Northpointe Blvd, Tomball, TX 77377 -
Price Drop. $470 Off|STUDIO$1,305+1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,805+
District at Greenbriar
4100 Greenbriar Dr, Houston, TX 77098 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$2,105+
Meyer Forest
9701 Meyer Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77096 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,572+
Estates At Bellaire
4807 Pin Oak Park, Houston, TX 77081 -
Price Drop. $408 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,706+Base Rent$1,254 - $2,062Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,306 - $2,114
Monaco at Main
8333 Braesmain Dr, Houston, TX 77025 -
|1 BED$1,302+3 BEDS$2,136+
Avenues at Cypress
21500 Cypresswood Dr, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,658+3 BEDS$2,178+Base Rent$1,305 - $2,085Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,418 - $2,198
Duo West Champions
12330 N Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77064 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,461+3 BEDS$2,180+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,784Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,320 - $2,905
Bala Woods at Kingwood Apartments
23200 Forest North Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339