Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near West End Square in Houston, TX - Page 7

72,683 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,322+
    1 BED
    $1,565+
    2 BEDS
    $2,026+
    3 BEDS
    $2,911+

    Marq 31

    3131 Timmons Ln, Houston, TX 77027
    (346) 214-1907
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $859+
    2 BEDS
    $1,060+
    3 BEDS
    $1,434+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$821 - $1,561
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$859 - $1,599

    3 Corners West

    10105 Kempwood Dr, Houston, TX 77080
    (346) 567-8337
  3. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,009+
    2 BEDS
    $3,314+
    3 BEDS
    $5,944+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,901 - $6,964
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,009 - $5,944

    Vantage Med Center

    1911 Holcombe Blvd, Houston, TX 77030
    (832) 742-6689
  4. Price Drop. $277 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,188+
    1 BED
    $1,246+
    2 BEDS
    $1,882+
    3 BEDS
    $2,430+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,120 - $2,424
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,188 - $2,480

    Mezzo Kirby Med Center

    7600 Kirby Dr, Houston, TX 77030
    (833) 365-0743
  5. Price Drop. $420 Off
    1 BED
    $1,332+
    2 BEDS
    $1,572+
    3 BEDS
    $2,212+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,194 - $2,399
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,332 - $2,537

    Portico Kirby

    7550 Kirby Dr, Houston, TX 77030
    (832) 699-9288
  6. Price Drop. $306 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $989+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    3 BEDS
    $2,163+

    Elite 99 West

    23400 Kingsland Blvd, Katy, TX 77494
    (832) 481-6510
  7. Price Drop. $174 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $676+
    2 BEDS
    $962+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$608 - $2,467
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$676 - $1,330

    Urban Palms Apartment Homes

    8701 Town Park Dr, Houston, TX 77036
    (866) 390-3712
  8. 1 BED
    $1,576+
    2 BEDS
    $2,047+
    3 BEDS
    $2,262+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,518 - $7,500
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$1,576 - $5,461

    Cortland North Haven

    17802 Mound Rd, Cypress, TX 77433
    (832) 953-1698
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,106+
    2 BEDS
    $1,365+
    3 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$977 - $1,645
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,106 - $1,700

    Westmount at Mason Creek

    21500 Park Row, Katy, TX 77449
    (832) 400-3695
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,306+
    2 BEDS
    $1,787+
    3 BEDS
    $2,071+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,278 - $2,043
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,306 - $2,071

    Southfork Lake

    3333 Southfork Pky, Manvel, TX 77578
    (832) 637-8823
  11. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,644+
    2 BEDS
    $2,494+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,549 - $2,409
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,644 - $2,504

    Sinclair

    4139 Bellaire Blvd, Houston, TX 77025
    (832) 463-5072
  12. Price Drop. $216 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,036+
    2 BEDS
    $1,636+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,859
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Total Monthly Price$1,036 - $1,896

    Nantucket at Fannin Station

    10000 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77045
    (832) 981-3993
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,166+
    2 BEDS
    $1,377+
    3 BEDS
    $1,740+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,109 - $2,480
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,166 - $2,537

    The Grayson

    4115 Louetta Rd, Spring, TX 77388
    (832) 669-6250
  14. Price Drop. $154 Off
    1 BED
    $1,281+
    2 BEDS
    $1,727+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,231 - $3,032
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,281 - $2,192

    Everly Apartments

    2827 Dunvale Rd, Houston, TX 77063
    (346) 567-8232
  15. |
    STUDIO
    $1,534+
    1 BED
    $1,969+
    2 BEDS
    $2,852+
    3 BEDS
    $6,305+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $6,266
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,534 - $6,355

    Latitude Med Center

    1850 Old Main St, Houston, TX 77030
    (844) 693-0089
  16. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,385+
    1 BED
    $1,279+
    2 BEDS
    $2,009+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,162 - $3,309
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,279 - $3,426

    611 Shepherd

    611 Shepherd Dr, Houston, TX 77007
    (346) 226-2732
  17. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,694+
    2 BEDS
    $1,869+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,451 - $2,713
    Required Monthly Fees$243
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,694 - $2,956

    Advenir at Boulder Creek

    11576 Pearland Pky, Pearland, TX 77089
    (832) 481-6739
  18. Price Drop. $576 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,365+
    2 BEDS
    $2,274+
    3 BEDS
    $3,181+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,324 - $5,056
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $3,338

    Reverie at River Hollow

    1317 Post Oak Park Dr, Houston, TX 77027
    (346) 241-1976
  19. Price Drop. $178 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,218+
    2 BEDS
    $1,598+
    3 BEDS
    $2,120+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,140 - $2,296
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,218 - $2,351

    Bellrock Market Station

    24002 Colonial Pky, Katy, TX 77493
    (832) 838-4996
  20. Price Drop. $441 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,388+
    2 BEDS
    $1,985+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,314 - $2,324
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,388 - $2,398

    Bellrock Sawyer Yards

    1215 Sawyer St, Houston, TX 77007
    (346) 226-2694
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.