Apartments for Rent near Village Square II in Houston, TX - Page 6
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,559+
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,485+
Estates At Bellaire
4807 Pin Oak Park, Houston, TX 77081 -
Price Drop. $408 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,706+Base Rent$1,254 - $2,062Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,306 - $2,114
Monaco at Main
8333 Braesmain Dr, Houston, TX 77025 -
2 BEDS$1,305
The Portofino 55+ Apartments
2122 E Sam Houston Pky S, Pasadena, TX 77503 -
1 BED$748+2 BEDS$1,110+
Augusta North Houston
12655 Kuykendahl Rd, Houston, TX 77090 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,658+3 BEDS$2,178+Base Rent$1,305 - $2,085Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,418 - $2,198
Duo West Champions
12330 N Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77064 -
Price Drop. $140 Off|
-
Price Drop. $380 Off|1 BED$1,038+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,880+
Volterra at Westlake
2219 Greenhouse Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $361 Off|
-
Price Drop. $320 Off|STUDIO$1,042+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,282+3 BEDS$1,954+
8181 Med Center Apartments
8181 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $273 Off|1 BED$650+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,299+
Vista Arbor
10301 Sandpiper Dr, Houston, TX 77096 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $442 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,652+Base Rent$987 - $2,199Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,055 - $2,267
The Residences at Pearland Town Center Apartments
11200 Broadway, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,428+3 BEDS$1,933+Base Rent$1,091 - $7,272Required Monthly Fees$42Total Monthly Price$1,133 - $4,040
Cortland Wortham
10225 Wortham Blvd, Houston, TX 77065 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,140+3 BEDS$2,825+
Whitmore
225 S Heights Blvd, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $328 Off|
-
Price Drop. $377 Off1 BED$883+2 BEDS$1,043+3 BEDS$1,587+
Reserve by the Lake
18600 Parkview Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $338 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,763+3 BEDS$2,496+Base Rent$1,197 - $4,065Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,208 - $4,076
Village on the Lake
19200 Space Center Blvd, Houston, TX 77058 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|
-
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,483+1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$2,533+Base Rent$1,420 - $3,090Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,483 - $3,153
1414 Texas Downtown
1414 Texas Ave, Houston, TX 77002 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Price Drop. $295 Off|1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,535+
Residences at Gramercy
2601-2601 Gramercy St, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $339 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,420+3 BEDS$1,911+Base Rent$1,348 - $2,186Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,398 - $2,236
Mirabella
12055 Sabo Rd, Houston, TX 77089 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$2,130+
Barron Park
2526 Business Center Dr, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Price Drop. $119 Off|1 BED$780+2 BEDS$1,240+
Bar Harbor Apartment Homes
2601 N Repsdorph Rd, Seabrook, TX 77586 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,093+3 BEDS$1,568+Base Rent$1,075 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,093 - $1,568
The Claridge Apartments
10027 Spice Ln, Houston, TX 77072 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,543+3 BEDS$1,733+4 BEDS$2,543+Base Rent$1,525 - $2,525Required Monthly Fees$18Total Monthly Price$1,543 - $2,543
Roundhill Townhomes
601 Cypress Station Dr, Houston, TX 77090 -
Price Drop. $440 Off|1 BED$799+2 BEDS$909+3 BEDS$1,569+
Creekside Villas Apartments
707 El Dorado, Houston, TX 77062 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,720+
San Simeon
2121 Allen Pky, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $204 Off|1 BED$1,027+2 BEDS$1,353+3 BEDS$1,647+
Sierra at Fall Creek
14951 Bellows Falls Ln, Humble, TX 77396 -
Price Drop. $170 Off
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $448 Off|STUDIO$1,440+1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,549+
Sunrise by the Park
155 Birdsall St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Good Value1 BED$1,111+2 BEDS$1,354+3 BEDS$1,929+
Kenwood Club at the Park Apartments
2000 Westborough Dr, Katy, TX 77449 -
Price Drop. $101 Off
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$976+2 BEDS$1,344+3 BEDS$1,792+
Marquis Grand Lakes
20900 FM 1093, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|1 BED$810+2 BEDS$1,055+
The Parker at Ellington
12801 Roydon Dr, Houston, TX 77034 -
Price Drop. $140 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,203+2 BEDS$1,768+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,895Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,203 - $1,948
Broadstone Energy Park
880 Highway 6 S, Houston, TX 77079 -
Good Value|1 BED$859+2 BEDS$1,115+
The Landing at Clear Lake
240 El Dorado Blvd, Webster, TX 77598 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,190+3 BEDS$1,446+Base Rent$1,011 - $1,422Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,035 - $1,446
Brittany Square
4720 Reading Rd, Rosenberg, TX 77471