Apartments for Rent near Tomball Parkway in Houston, TX - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $154 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,713+Base Rent$1,250 - $3,346Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,192
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,684+1 BED$1,969+2 BEDS$2,872+3 BEDS$6,355+Base Rent$1,595 - $6,266Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,684 - $6,355
Latitude Med Center
1850 Old Main St, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $259 OffSTUDIO$1,452+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,107+
1810 Main Apartments
1810 Main St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,305+1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,994+Base Rent$1,188 - $3,309Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,305 - $3,426
611 Shepherd
611 Shepherd Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $319 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,451+2 BEDS$2,094+Base Rent$1,312 - $6,618Required Monthly Fees$139Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,451 - $2,427
299 West Gray
299 W Gray St, Houston, TX 77019 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,234+1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$2,348+Base Rent$1,085 - $6,963Required Monthly Fees$149 - $164Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,234 - $2,363
The Parkway on Westlake
16848 West Lake Houston Pky, Humble, TX 77346 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,453+2 BEDS$2,803+3 BEDS$5,260+
The McAdams at Memorial City
12000 Barryknoll Ln, Houston, TX 77024 -
Price Drop. $136 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,561+3 BEDS$2,048+Base Rent$1,146 - $2,445Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,215 - $2,048
The Kacey at Kingwood Apartments
21919 Northpark Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$3,095+
2111 Austin Apartments
2111 Austin St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,514+2 BEDS$3,915+3 BEDS$14,173+Base Rent$2,514 - $21,894Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,514 - $21,894
The Driscoll at River Oaks
1958 W Gray St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $576 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,814+2 BEDS$2,488+3 BEDS$3,024+Base Rent$1,773 - $4,695Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,814 - $3,292
Reverie at River Hollow
1317 Post Oak Park Dr, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $296 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,629+3 BEDS$2,051+Base Rent$1,171 - $2,227Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,226 - $2,282
Bellrock Market Station
24002 Colonial Pky, Katy, TX 77493 -
Price Drop. $441 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,468+2 BEDS$1,985+Base Rent$1,394 - $2,324Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,468 - $2,398
Bellrock Sawyer Yards
1215 Sawyer St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $439 Off|1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,389+
Cue Luxury Apartments
20211 Logenbaugh Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Price Drop. $209 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,128+1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,612+Base Rent$994 - $4,747Required Monthly Fees$134Total Monthly Price$1,128 - $1,975
The Sarah at Lake Houston
17571 W Lake Houston Pky, Humble, TX 77346 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,848+2 BEDS$2,742+Base Rent$1,758 - $2,652Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,848 - $2,742
Alta River Oaks
3636 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $442 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,965+1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$4,196+3 BEDS$6,050+Base Rent$1,859 - $13,824Required Monthly Fees$106 - $156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,965 - $13,980
Parkside Residences
808 Crawford St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Rent Special|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,878+2 BEDS$3,164+Base Rent$1,761 - $5,469Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,878 - $3,856
Chelsea Museum District
4641 Montrose, Houston, TX 77006 -
Price Drop. $254 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,544+1 BED$2,169+2 BEDS$2,931+Base Rent$1,455 - $5,006Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,544 - $3,416
Montrose at Buffalo Bayou
1320 Montrose Blvd, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $486 Off|1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,125+
Icon at Yorktown
15831 Yorktown Crossing Pky, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $224 Off|1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,556+
Cathedral Lakes
698 Basilica Bay Dr, Spring, TX 77386 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,093+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,058 - $3,760Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,093 - $2,009
Hue on Greenhouse
2411 Greenhouse Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $439 Off|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,580+3 BEDS$2,150+
Braxton at Tamarron
3230 FM 1463, Katy, TX 77494 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,137+1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,618+3 BEDS$2,339+Base Rent$1,102 - $3,928Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,137 - $2,339
Brea Luxury Apartments
3200 Peek Rd, Katy, TX 77449 -
Price Drop. $374 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,242+2 BEDS$1,534+3 BEDS$2,356+Base Rent$1,167 - $2,658Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,242 - $2,356
Cyan Cinco Ranch Apartments
21650 FM 1093, Richmond, TX 77407 -
|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,725+
Smart Living at Cypress Creek Apartment Homes
12850 Perry Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $209 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,092+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,746+Base Rent$1,043 - $1,807Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,092 - $1,856
Encore Rise
800 N FM 3083 W, Conroe, TX 77303 -
1 BED$1,074+2 BEDS$1,282+3 BEDS$1,474+
Green Oaks
1475 Gears Rd, Houston, TX 77067 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,251+1 BED$1,677+2 BEDS$2,190+Base Rent$1,136 - $4,136Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,251 - $4,251
Art House Sawyer Yards
2121 Edwards St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $429 Off1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,209+3 BEDS$1,598+
Urban Oaks at Conroe
2086 Porter Rd, Conroe, TX 77301 -
Price Drop. $237 Off|1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,576+
Creekside Park The Grove
8440 Creekside Green Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77375 -
1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,658+3 BEDS$2,570+
Starling At Bridgeland
16200 Bridgeland Highschool Dr, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,389+1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,309+4 BEDS$1,229+
Life Tower
6919 Main St, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $204 Off|STUDIO$1,312+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,770+
Lumen
2400 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $167 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,668+Base Rent$1,334 - $2,241Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,440 - $2,347
Bellrock Memorial
1148 Silber Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,478+3 BEDS$1,823+
The Tennyson at Tomball
9102 FM 2920, Tomball, TX 77375 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,194+2 BEDS$1,507+
The Standard at Champions
6701 FM 1960 Rd W, Houston, TX 77069 -
Price Drop. $169 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,758+Base Rent$1,070 - $4,468Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,869
Prose Hardy Yards
1550 Burnett St, Houston, TX 77009 -
Price Drop. $360 Off1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,289+
Linz Luxury Living
23050 Morton Ranch Rd, Katy, TX 77449 -
Good Value1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$2,775+3 BEDS$3,140+
Modera Waugh
716 Waugh Dr, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $416 Off1 BED$1,293+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$2,284+
The Strake at Grand Central
171 Town Park Dr, Conroe, TX 77304