Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Timber Creek Crossing in Houston, TX - Page 5

75,929 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $300 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,483+
    1 BED
    $1,733+
    2 BEDS
    $2,533+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,420 - $3,090
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,483 - $3,153

    1414 Texas Downtown

    1414 Texas Ave, Houston, TX 77002
    (832) 925-4361
  2. Price Drop. $166 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $930+
    2 BEDS
    $1,118+
    3 BEDS
    $1,629+

    The Preston

    4545 Louetta, Spring, TX 77388
    (832) 909-1849
  3. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,093+
    3 BEDS
    $1,568+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,550
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,093 - $1,568

    The Claridge Apartments

    10027 Spice Ln, Houston, TX 77072
    (346) 420-5996
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,583+
    3 BEDS
    $1,733+
    4 BEDS
    $2,543+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,565 - $2,525
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Total Monthly Price$1,583 - $2,543

    Roundhill Townhomes

    601 Cypress Station Dr, Houston, TX 77090
    (281) 672-8045
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,165+
    2 BEDS
    $1,511+
    3 BEDS
    $1,918+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,116 - $2,325
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,165 - $2,013

    Kenwood Club at the Park Apartments

    2000 Westborough Dr, Katy, TX 77449
    (346) 244-5663
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,158+
    2 BEDS
    $1,803+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,105 - $1,870
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,158 - $1,893

    Broadstone Energy Park

    880 Highway 6 S, Houston, TX 77079
    (844) 427-1764
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,035+
    2 BEDS
    $1,190+
    3 BEDS
    $1,446+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,011 - $1,422
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,035 - $1,446

    Brittany Square

    4720 Reading Rd, Rosenberg, TX 77471
    (832) 532-9045
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,025+
    2 BEDS
    $3,534+
    3 BEDS
    $5,553+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,025 - $5,653
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,025 - $5,653

    Hanover Rice Village

    2455 Dunstan Rd, Houston, TX 77005
    (346) 353-7962
  9. Price Drop. $230 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $745+
    2 BEDS
    $1,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$745 - $1,460
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$745 - $1,460

    The Abbey at Energy Corridor

    1520 Enclave Parkway, Houston, TX 77077
    (832) 532-9044
  10. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,053+
    2 BEDS
    $1,363+
    3 BEDS
    $1,773+

    MAA Woodwind

    14555 Philippine St, Houston, TX 77040
    (832) 604-1275
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,575+
    2 BEDS
    $1,982+
    3 BEDS
    $3,339+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $4,851
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,575 - $3,339

    The Lofts at City Centre

    12808 Queensbury Ln, Houston, TX 77024
    (832) 688-6539
  12. Price Drop. $111 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $879+
    2 BEDS
    $1,175+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$879 - $1,631
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$879 - $1,631

    The Abbey At Willowbrook

    8330 Willow Place Dr S, Houston, TX 77070
    (832) 688-6703
  13. Price Drop. $711 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,472+
    2 BEDS
    $2,098+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,229 - $3,316
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $3,439

    WaterWall Place

    2801 Waterwall Dr, Houston, TX 77056
    (855) 630-0645
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,371+
    1 BED
    $1,633+
    2 BEDS
    $2,309+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,215 - $2,971
    Required Monthly Fees$156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,371 - $3,127

    The Rice

    909 Texas Ave, Houston, TX 77002
    (855) 879-7748
  15. Price Drop. $160 Off
    STUDIO
    $854+
    1 BED
    $799+
    2 BEDS
    $1,110+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$799 - $1,464
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$799 - $1,464

    The Abbey At Enclave

    1910 Westmead Dr, Houston, TX 77077
    (346) 371-2763
  16. Price Drop. $282 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,825+
    2 BEDS
    $2,475+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,733 - $5,300
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,825 - $5,392

    2900 West Dallas

    2900 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019
    (346) 482-0487
  17. |
    1 BED
    $1,231+
    2 BEDS
    $1,516+
    3 BEDS
    $1,636+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,625
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,231 - $1,636

    IMT Woodland Meadows

    25335 Budde Rd, Spring, TX 77380
    (832) 447-6245
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.