Apartments for Rent near The Shops at Memorial City in Houston, TX - Page 18
-
Price Drop. $149 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$947+2 BEDS$1,077+Base Rent$911 - $11,434Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$947 - $11,470
-
Price Drop. $288 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,171+1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,851+3 BEDS$2,986+Base Rent$1,085 - $3,072Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,171 - $3,158
4001 Midtown
4001 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77004 -
Price Drop. $190 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $354 Off
-
Price Drop. $178 Off1 BED$1,091+2 BEDS$1,437+3 BEDS$2,126+
Radius at Shadow Creek Ranch
2400 Business Center Dr, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Price Drop. $277 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,752+3 BEDS$2,052+Base Rent$1,204 - $3,250Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,315 - $3,361
Bayou on the Bend
5201 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$740+2 BEDS$1,165+
The Sanctuary at 9430
9430 Concourse Dr, Houston, TX 77036 -
1 BED$937+2 BEDS$1,199+
Champions Centre
13222 Champions Centre Dr, Houston, TX 77069 -
Price Drop. $110 OffSTUDIO$590+1 BED$740+2 BEDS$915+
Spring Rose
10000 Club Creek Dr, Houston, TX 77036 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,130+3 BEDS$1,450+
Las Rocas
5810 Fondren Rd, Houston, TX 77036 -
Price Drop. $167 Off1 BED$865+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,635+
The Atrium At 5606
5606 Bissonnet St, Houston, TX 77081 -
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,255+3 BEDS$1,930+
Windsor Cypress
12035 Old Huffmeister Rd, Houston, TX 77429 -
Rent Special1 BED$920+2 BEDS$1,320+3 BEDS$1,770+
Oak Grove
10770 Barely Ln, Houston, TX 77070 -
1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,379+3 BEDS$1,881+
Haven at Eldridge
13115 Whittington Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$899+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,249+
Northlake Manor Apartments
6910 Old North Belt Dr, Humble, TX 77396 -
Price Drop. $139 Off1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,419+
The Oakmoor
11900 Oakmoor Pky, Houston, TX 77051 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,855+
Park at WestCreek
2350 Westcreek Ln, Houston, TX 77027 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$2,535+
Post Oak Park
1919 Post Oak Park Dr, Houston, TX 77027 -
1 Month Free1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,064+3 BEDS$1,747+
Walden of Westchase
2828 Rogerdale Rd, Houston, TX 77042 -
Price Drop. $256 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$859+1 BED$859+2 BEDS$1,412+Base Rent$755 - $2,893Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$859 - $2,997
Houston House
1617 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $155 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,309+Base Rent$979 - $1,310Required Monthly Fees$124Total Monthly Price$1,103 - $1,434
Park at Spring Creek
29807 Tomball Pky, Tomball, TX 77375 -
1 Month Free1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$1,545+
Weston at Copperfield
15125 West Rd, Houston, TX 77095 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$699+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+
Star Voss Apartments
2424 S Voss Rd, Houston, TX 77057 -
Price Drop. $221 Off1 BED$759+2 BEDS$1,310+
The Point at Windmill Lakes
10280 Windmill Lakes Blvd, Houston, TX 77075 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$695+1 BED$765+2 BEDS$1,300+
Woodtrail Apartment Homes
9900 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77042 -
1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,185+
Star Villa Ana
10101 W Sam Houston Pkwy, Houston, TX 77099 -
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special1 BED$799+2 BEDS$899+
Pepper Tree Manor - 45+ Community
5950 Antoine Dr, Houston, TX 77091 -
Good Value1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,293+3 BEDS$1,496+
Mansions at Turkey Creek
20919 Birnamwood Blvd, Humble, TX 77338 -
1 BED$1,084+2 BEDS$1,294+3 BEDS$1,490+
Willow Green
8301 Willow Place Dr N, Houston, TX 77070 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,765+4 BEDS$2,130+
Upland Park Townhomes
1701 Upland Dr, Houston, TX 77043 -