Apartments for Rent near The Plazas at Legacy Park in Houston, TX - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $145 Off|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,820+
-
Price Drop. $450 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,257+1 BED$1,407+2 BEDS$1,762+3 BEDS$2,452+Base Rent$1,244 - $2,489Required Monthly Fees$13Total Monthly Price$1,257 - $2,502
Mio District West
7222 S Peek Rd, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,403+4 BEDS$2,954+Base Rent$2,199 - $2,750Required Monthly Fees$204Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,403 - $2,954
Summerwell Sunterra
27064 Beach Ball Dr, Katy, TX 77493 -
Price Drop. $277 Off|1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,258+
Memorial at Six
816 Addicks-Howell Rd, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $962 OffSTUDIO$1,819+1 BED$2,619+2 BEDS$2,828+
1010 Waugh Apartments
1010 Waugh Dr, Houston, TX 77019 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,925+2 BEDS$4,312+3 BEDS$12,500+
Hanover Buffalo Bayou
707 Marston St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,308+3 BEDS$1,921+
Providence Uptown
3323 Mccue Rd, Houston, TX 77056 -
Price Drop. $187 Off|1 BED$1,068+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,045+
West 18th Lofts
2727 W 18th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,049+
Landmark at NinetyNine
3999 John Sharp Rd, Richmond, TX 77407 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,952+3 BEDS$2,125+
Dakota at Hillcroft
13959 Hillcroft Ave, Houston, TX 77085 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,758+3 BEDS$2,099+
The Crossing at Katy Ranch
24949 Katy Ranch Rd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Price Drop. $241 Off|1 BED$1,076+2 BEDS$1,426+3 BEDS$1,526+
Woodland Pines
425 Rayford Rd, Spring, TX 77386 -
Price Drop. $432 Off1 BED$1,211+2 BEDS$1,616+
Lakecrest Apartments
1944 Katy Fort Bend Rd, Katy, TX 77493 -
|
-
|2 BEDS$1,727+3 BEDS$2,007+
The Cottages at Buckshot Landing
33455 Buckshot Ln, Magnolia, TX 77354 -
1 Month Free|
-
1 BED$921+2 BEDS$1,121+3 BEDS$1,570+
The Emile
4200 Cypress Creek Pky, Houston, TX 77068 -
Rent Special
-
2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,100+
The Cottages at Magnolia
38634 Spur 149 Rd, Magnolia, TX 77354 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$1,995+
Waterford Trails
21201 Emerald Mist Pky, Spring, TX 77379 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,849+
The Club at Stablechase
13504 Schroeder Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $155 Off|
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,550+
Crossings at Hillcroft
13960 Hillcroft St, Houston, TX 77085 -
Price Drop. $140 Off|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,961+Base Rent$1,129 - $1,956Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,164 - $1,991
Taylor At Copperfield
9125 Highway 6 N, Houston, TX 77095 -
-
|1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$2,310+
Lakefront Villas
1895 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,376+
Tanglebrook Apartments
1410 Fountainview Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
Price Drop. $322 Off|1 BED$699+2 BEDS$930+
Hacienda Bonita Apartments
14403 Ella Blvd, Houston, TX 77014 -
1 Month Free1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,125+
Casa Colinas Apartments
10202 Challenger 7 Dr, Houston, TX 77029 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,671+2 BEDS$2,090+Base Rent$1,380 - $3,131Required Monthly Fees$291 - $316Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,671 - $2,469
Territory at Anserra
4000 Anserra Trl, Katy, TX 77494 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $401 Off3 BEDS$1,999+4 BEDS$2,450+
Bluewater at Balmoral
15713 Saxton Mist Dr, Atascocita, TX 77346 -
2 Months Free|2 BEDS$2,477+3 BEDS$2,382+4 BEDS$2,600+
The Villas at Tamarron
3702 Mirabeau Dr, Katy, TX 77494 -
Good Value1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,851+3 BEDS$2,485+
Hudson Crossing
23933 Kingsland Blvd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$2,059+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,750Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,290 - $2,269
CO/OP Farmers Market
1690 North Loop, Houston, TX 77009 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,268+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,185Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,403 - $2,288
Arbor Rose at Porter
22344 Montgomery Pines Road, Porter, TX 77365 -
-
1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,178+3 BEDS$2,940+
Seven17 Lehman
717 Lehman St, Houston, TX 77018