Apartments for Rent near The Plaza at Wallisville in Houston, TX - Page 18
-
Price Drop. $197 Off1 BED$1,082+2 BEDS$1,681+ -
Rent Special -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$1,610+
Crosley Tanglewood
2400 Fountain View Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
Price Drop. $180 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$972+2 BEDS$1,520+Base Rent$880 - $2,291Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$972 - $1,771
Everwood
444 E Medical Center Blvd, Webster, TX 77598 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$749+2 BEDS$1,173+3 BEDS$1,389+
3737 Hillcroft Apartments
3737 Hillcroft Ave, Houston, TX 77057 -
Good Value1 BED$790+2 BEDS$970+3 BEDS$1,100+
Southmore Park Apartments
2401 Southmore Ave, Pasadena, TX 77502 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,588+2 BEDS$1,963+3 BEDS$2,378+Base Rent$1,524 - $8,473Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$1,588 - $8,537
Cortland Luxe Shadow Creek
1930 Kingsley Dr, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$825+2 BEDS$910+3 BEDS$1,250+
Glen Willow Apartments
10600 S Post Oak Rd, Houston, TX 77035 -
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,269+3 BEDS$1,449+
Residence at Deer Park Apartments
335 E San Augustine St, Deer Park, TX 77536 -
Price Drop. $301 OffSTUDIO$699+1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,300+
The Marisol Apartments
101 S Allen Genoa Rd, South Houston, TX 77587 -
Price Drop. $362 Off1 BED$815+2 BEDS$925+3 BEDS$1,165+4 BEDS$1,200+
Cypress Creek Fayridge Drive
14155 Fayridge Dr, Houston, TX 77048 -
Exceptional Value
-
2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,524+
Avalon Village Townhomes
909 Birnham Woods Blvd, Pasadena, TX 77503 -
Discounts1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,150+
Newport at Clear Lake
15900 Space Center Blvd, Houston, TX 77062 -
Discounts
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$889+1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,249+Base Rent$889 - $1,399Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$889 - $1,399
5 Oaks
18203 Westfield Place Dr, Houston, TX 77090 -
1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,595+4 BEDS$1,750+
Patriot Forest
5353 Deep Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77092 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$1,023+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,392+
Fairlake Cove
11100 E Fm-1960 Rd, Huffman, TX 77336 -
Rent Special1 BED$715+2 BEDS$1,000+3 BEDS$1,315+
Gardens at Bissonnet
7400 Bissonnet St, Houston, TX 77074 -
Discounts
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$795+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,625+Base Rent$795 - $1,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$795 - $1,650
Leonora Square- All Bills Paid
7611 Glenview Dr, Houston, TX 77061 -
-
Price Drop. $236 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,252+Base Rent$936 - $1,398Required Monthly Fees$129Total Monthly Price$1,065 - $1,352
Encanto Apartments
7132 Lawndale St, Houston, TX 77023 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$809+2 BEDS$1,029+3 BEDS$1,275+
Collingwood Gardens
838 Greens Rd, Houston, TX 77060 -
Rent Special1 BED$780+2 BEDS$905+3 BEDS$1,030+
Southway Manor Apartments
7315-7497 Southway Dr, Houston, TX 77087 -
Rent Special1 BED$788+2 BEDS$921+3 BEDS$1,057+
Patricia Manor
2503-2525 Patricia Manor Pl, Houston, TX 77012 -
2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,500+
Silver Star Apartments
3200 Mangum Rd, Houston, TX 77092 -
1 BED$820+2 BEDS$982+3 BEDS$1,138+
CHISHOLM TRAIL
18204 Chisholm Trl, Houston, TX 77060 -
1 BED$1,073+2 BEDS$1,281+3 BEDS$1,473+
South Rice Apartments
5612 S Rice Ave, Houston, TX 77081 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$793+2 BEDS$947+3 BEDS$1,005+
Columbia Greens
832 W Greens Rd, Houston, TX 77067 -
Price Drop. $225 Off