Apartments for Rent near The Connection Center in Houston, TX - Page 3
-
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,761+2 BEDS$2,141+Base Rent$1,685 - $8,328Required Monthly Fees$76Total Monthly Price$1,761 - $4,899
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,560+
Lanesborough Apartments
1819 S Braeswood Blvd, Houston, TX 77030 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,767+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,539Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,582
Charleston at Fannin Station
9779 Fannin Rail Way, Houston, TX 77045 -
Price Drop. $125 Off|1 BED$730+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,500+
Turtle Pointe Apartments
8162 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
Price Drop. $277 Off|1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,258+
Memorial at Six
816 Addicks-Howell Rd, Houston, TX 77079 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$1,635+Base Rent$1,034 - $1,870Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,133 - $1,969
Lakes at 610
9111 Lakes at 610 Dr, Houston, TX 77054 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,270+2 BEDS$3,566+Base Rent$2,098 - $19,878Required Monthly Fees$172Total Monthly Price$2,270 - $15,405
Cortland Museum District
5280 Caroline St, Houston, TX 77004 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$970
Boutique Living Near University of Houston
1408 Hughes St, Houston, TX 77023 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
1 BED$795+2 BEDS$1,045+
Villa Nueva Apartments
5300 W Gulf Bank Rd, Houston, TX 77088 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$1,990+
Waterford Trails
21201 Emerald Mist Pky, Spring, TX 77379 -
|1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$2,235+
Lakefront Villas
1895 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $187 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,961+Base Rent$1,129 - $1,956Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,164 - $1,991
Taylor At Copperfield
9125 Highway 6 N, Houston, TX 77095 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $180 Off|
-
Price Drop. $140 Off|
-
Good Value1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,125+
Casa Colinas Apartments
10202 Challenger 7 Dr, Houston, TX 77029 -
Price Drop. $322 Off|1 BED$699+2 BEDS$930+
Hacienda Bonita Apartments
14403 Ella Blvd, Houston, TX 77014 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,849+
The Club at Stablechase
13504 Schroeder Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,550+
Crossings at Hillcroft
13960 Hillcroft St, Houston, TX 77085 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,376+
Tanglebrook Apartments
1410 Fountainview Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$2,045+Base Rent$1,420 - $2,455Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,465
Waterline
3200 Business Center Dr, Pearland, TX 77584 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,577+2 BEDS$1,947+Base Rent$1,479 - $2,464Required Monthly Fees$98Total Monthly Price$1,577 - $2,562
Alexan Lake Olympia
1055 Memorial Bend Blvd, Missouri City, TX 77459 -
Price Drop. $420 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,409+4 BEDS$2,889+Base Rent$2,250 - $3,150Required Monthly Fees$159Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,409 - $3,309
Summerwell Marvida
21054 Rosemary Breeze Ln, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,780+Base Rent$1,249 - $1,959Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,360 - $2,070
Prose Highland
3740 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,523+2 BEDS$1,923+3 BEDS$2,573+Base Rent$1,429 - $2,609Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,523 - $2,703
Territory at Spring Stuebner
21837 Holzwarth Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
Good Value|1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,099+
Village at Piney Point
2601 Lazy Hollow Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,850+
Gramercy Park
3225 Woodland Park Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$841+2 BEDS$1,026+Base Rent$739 - $1,249Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$841 - $1,346
Somerset
8000-8001 W Tidwell Rd, Houston, TX 77040 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$889+2 BEDS$1,204+Base Rent$755 - $1,295Required Monthly Fees$134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$889 - $1,429
Circle at Point Park
8727 Point Park Dr, Houston, TX 77095 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$1,914+Base Rent$1,095 - $2,022Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,117 - $2,044
Metro Midtown
2350 Bagby St, Houston, TX 77006 -
Good Value1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,397+3 BEDS$1,929+
Coles Crossing
12500 Barker Cypress Rd, Cypress, TX 77429 -
Price Drop. $111 Off|1 BED$798+2 BEDS$987+3 BEDS$1,535+
The Linc At Cypress
10730 Glenora Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,540+Base Rent$1,080 - $1,540Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,080 - $1,540
The Abbey At Memorial
801 Country Place Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,473+3 BEDS$2,268+
The Margot on Sage
2345 Sage Rd, Houston, TX 77056 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$2,232+
Stella at The Medical Center
7009 Almeda Rd, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $242 Off1 BED$714+2 BEDS$979+3 BEDS$1,524+
The Adalene
2750 Wallingford Dr, Houston, TX 77042 -
Price Drop. $245 Off|1 BED$996+2 BEDS$1,300+
Stonebridge at City Park
11800 City Park Central Ln, Houston, TX 77047