Apartments for Rent near Telephone Road Shopping Center in Houston, TX - Page 8
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$897+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,498+4 BEDS$1,366+Base Rent$897 - $1,659Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$897 - $1,659
-
Price Drop. $285 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,564+2 BEDS$1,805+Base Rent$1,429 - $2,110Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,564 - $2,245
Haven at Mission Trace
8811 FM 1464, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,936+2 BEDS$2,566+Base Rent$1,879 - $3,673Required Monthly Fees$27 - $57Total Monthly Price$1,936 - $3,730
Lenox Heights
333 W 24th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,344+1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$2,219+Base Rent$1,197 - $2,659Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,344 - $2,806
Broadstone EADO
2425 Bell St, Houston, TX 77003 -
Price Drop. $572 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,136+Base Rent$1,409 - $2,670Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,545 - $2,806
Broadstone Oliver
1505 Oliver St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$774+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,224+
The Taylor at 525
525 Bay Area Blvd, Houston, TX 77058 -
Price Drop. $223 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,080+1 BED$1,897+2 BEDS$3,370+3 BEDS$4,555+Base Rent$1,717 - $4,565Required Monthly Fees$180Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,897 - $4,745
The Watt
550 Westlake Park Blvd, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,929+Base Rent$1,227 - $2,230Required Monthly Fees$134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,361 - $2,364
Broadstone Amelia
1610 Campbell Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Price Drop. $373 Off3 BEDS$1,999+4 BEDS$2,450+
Bluewater at Balmoral
15713 Saxton Mist Dr, Atascocita, TX 77346 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$2,059+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,750Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,290 - $2,269
CO/OP Farmers Market
1690 North Loop, Houston, TX 77009 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,824+3 BEDS$2,084+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,079Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,344 - $2,104
Aria at Burke
5045 Burke Rd, Pasadena, TX 77504 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,178+3 BEDS$2,940+
Seven17 Lehman
717 Lehman St, Houston, TX 77018 -
Good Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,061+2 BEDS$1,265+3 BEDS$1,453+4 BEDS$1,610+Base Rent$1,061 - $1,610Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,061 - $1,610
Tapestry Orem
5425 E Orem Dr, Houston, TX 77048 -
Price Drop. $254 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,901+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,920Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,310 - $2,031
Broadstone Sierra Vista
10203 Karsten Blvd, Rosharon, TX 77583 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,864+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,219
The Calahan
5600 Dancy Rd, Houston, TX 77041 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,063+2 BEDS$1,267+3 BEDS$1,455+4 BEDS$1,614+
Tapestry Woodland Hills
19100 Woodland Hills Dr, Atascocita, TX 77346 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$2,017+Base Rent$1,430 - $2,290Required Monthly Fees$152Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,582 - $2,432
The Clayton
17935 Hunters Terrace Dr, Humble, TX 77338 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$2,045+Base Rent$1,420 - $2,455Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,465
Waterline
3200 Business Center Dr, Pearland, TX 77584 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,638+3 BEDS$1,972+
Clearpoint Crossing Residences
11400 Space Center Blvd, Houston, TX 77059 -
Price Drop. $201 Off|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,200+
Meridian City South
3918 Almeda Genoa Rd, Houston, TX 77047 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,870+1 BED$2,058+2 BEDS$2,873+3 BEDS$3,718+
Forme
5501 La Branch St, Houston, TX 77004 -
|STUDIO$1,653+1 BED$2,287+2 BEDS$2,931+3 BEDS$5,698+
The Ivy
2311 Mid Ln, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $214 Off|
-
|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,850+
Gramercy Park
3225 Woodland Park Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Good Value1 BED$1,127+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$2,048+
Summerbrooke
1225 Lawrence Rd, Kemah, TX 77565 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,154+
Pearl CityCentre (North)
10402 Town & Country Way, Houston, TX 77024 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$2,803+3 BEDS$5,260+
The McAdams at Memorial City
12000 Barryknoll Ln, Houston, TX 77024 -
Price Drop. $194 Off|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$1,953+
Beacon at Buffalo Pointe
10301 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77054 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,850+
Ivy Lofts
1466 Ivy Park Ter, Pearland, TX 77047 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,400+
Dakota at Deer Park
800 W Pasadena Blvd, Deer Park, TX 77536 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,881+3 BEDS$2,430+
Dakota at Shepherd
4840 N Shepherd Dr, Houston, TX 77018 -
Price Drop. $270 Off
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,312+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,770+