Apartments for Rent near Tanglewood Court in Houston, TX - Page 14
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,199+4 BEDS$849+5 BEDS$899+Base Rent$849 - $1,899Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$849 - $1,899
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$1,985+Base Rent$1,399 - $3,075Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,484 - $3,160
Lenox at The Grid
11111 Nexus Ave, Stafford, TX 77477 -
2 BEDS$2,370+3 BEDS$2,400+
Wingspan At Bridgeland
10503 Peek Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Good Value1 BED$715+2 BEDS$935+3 BEDS$1,305+
Hudson at Westchase Apartments
3131 Hayes Rd, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $204 Off
-
Price Drop. $325 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,592+4 BEDS$2,692+Base Rent$2,450 - $2,805Required Monthly Fees$142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,592 - $2,947
Skymor Pearland
3004 Newloch Ln, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,613+Base Rent$1,129 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,254 - $10,125
Park on Memorial
14855 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,750+
Aspenwood
2121 Pech Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,175+
Timbers of Deerbrook
9814 FM 1960 Bypass Rd W, Humble, TX 77338 -
Good Value1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,299+
Domain at Kirby
1333 Old Spanish Trl, Houston, TX 77054 -
Good Value1 BED$750+2 BEDS$1,035+
Waters at Westchase Apartments
11490 Harwin Dr, Houston, TX 77072 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$1,830+
Residences at River Park West
22155 Wildwood Park Rd, Richmond, TX 77469 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$859+2 BEDS$1,079+3 BEDS$1,579+Base Rent$839 - $1,559Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$859 - $1,579
Altanova Apartments, Houston, TX
15414 Kuykendahl Rd, Houston, TX 77090 -
Price Drop. $272 Off1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,592+3 BEDS$2,245+
Summerwind
2414 County Road 90, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Good Value1 BED$760+2 BEDS$1,140+
Kirkwood Landing Apartments
9850 S Kirkwood Rd, Houston, TX 77099 -
1 Month Free1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,225+
Pinewood Apartments
5900 Greens Rd, Houston, TX 77396 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,930+
Waterstone
2111 Old Holzwarth Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
Price Drop. $270 OffSTUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$2,195+
SYNC Med Center
2950 Old Spanish Trl, Houston, TX 77054 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $170 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$723+2 BEDS$1,038+Base Rent$579 - $1,224Required Monthly Fees$144Total Monthly Price$723 - $1,368
The Venti
14335 Ella Blvd, Houston, TX 77014 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$869+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,469+
Arlington Place Apartments
116 E Edgebrook Dr, Houston, TX 77034 -
1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$1,780+
Franklin Apartments
6620 Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77040 -
Price Drop. $231 Off2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,122+4 BEDS$1,575+
Lakecrest Village
9393 Tidwell Rd, Houston, TX 77078 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,679+
Chandler Park Apartment Homes
1950 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$866+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,625+4 BEDS$1,950+
Brisa Galería Apartments
5331 Beverly Hill St, Houston, TX 77056 -
Price Drop. $181 Off
-
Price Drop. $282 Off1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,352+
North Post Oak Lofts
1255 N Post Oak Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
1 Month Free1 BED$978+2 BEDS$1,483+
Madison on the Meadow
12660 Stafford Rd, Stafford, TX 77477 -
Price Drop. $181 Off1 BED$850+2 BEDS$990+
Ellis at Champions
16339 Stuebner Airline Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Good Value1 BED$815+2 BEDS$1,015+3 BEDS$1,335+
The Park at Cumberland
505 Cypress Station Dr, Houston, TX 77090 -
Price Drop. $255 Off1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,496+3 BEDS$2,130+
SYNC at Green Trails
529 Barker Clodine Rd, Houston, TX 77094 -
Price Drop. $106 Off1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,620+
Cinnamon Ridge
6565 Spencer Hwy, Pasadena, TX 77505 -
Price Drop. $260 Off1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,380+3 BEDS$3,470+
Ascent at CityCentre Apartments
801 Town Blvd, Houston, TX 77024 -
Price Drop. $100 OffSTUDIO$725+1 BED$750+2 BEDS$825+3 BEDS$1,125+
The Park at Sutton Hill
11911 Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, Houston, TX 77048 -
Price Drop. $255 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,554+3 BEDS$1,666+Base Rent$1,170 - $2,320Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,320 - $2,470
Meritage
4550 N Braeswood Blvd, Houston, TX 77096 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,513+3 BEDS$1,731+Base Rent$1,170 - $2,024Required Monthly Fees$109Total Monthly Price$1,279 - $2,133
Preserve At Copperleaf
14811 West Rd, Houston, TX 77095 -
1 BED$1,207+2 BEDS$1,429+
The Place At Green Trails
1111 Houghton Rd, Katy, TX 77450 -
Price Drop. $274 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,899+Base Rent$1,149 - $1,899Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,149 - $1,899
Preserve at Copper Springs
13333 West Rd, Houston, TX 77041 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$1,935+
Dolce Living
7145 Reading Rd, Rosenberg, TX 77471 -