Apartments for Rent near T C Jester Center in Houston, TX - Page 11
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$695+1 BED$780+2 BEDS$950+
-
Price Drop. $170 Off|1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$2,070+
Centre at Columbia Court
5500 Sampson St, Houston, TX 77004 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|1 BED$1,503+2 BEDS$1,860+3 BEDS$2,553+
Aston at Cinco Ranch
22400 Westheimer Pky, Katy, TX 77450 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$977 - $1,645Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,124 - $1,700
Westmount at Mason Creek
21500 Park Row, Katy, TX 77449 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$2,035+
Hollings Post Oak
1875 Post Oak Park Dr, Houston, TX 77027 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,214+
Sladestone Shadow Creek
12400 Shadow Creek Pkwy, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,154+
Pearl CityCentre (North)
10402 Town & Country Way, Houston, TX 77024 -
|STUDIO$1,653+1 BED$2,287+2 BEDS$2,931+3 BEDS$5,698+
The Ivy
2311 Mid Ln, Houston, TX 77027 -
|STUDIO$1,197+1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,186+
Pearl Woodlake
2033 S Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $145 Off|1 BED$951+2 BEDS$1,604+3 BEDS$2,049+
The Pointe at West Lake
16755 W Lake Houston Pky, Houston, TX 77044 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,644+2 BEDS$2,494+Base Rent$1,549 - $2,409Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,644 - $2,504
Sinclair
4139 Bellaire Blvd, Houston, TX 77025 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$1,898+
The Retreat
19221 Beechnut Rd, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Good Value1 BED$903+2 BEDS$1,082+
The Life at Sterling Woods
8625 Winkler Dr, Houston, TX 77017 -
STUDIO$945+1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,435+
Casa de Dali
2810 Beauchamp St, Houston, TX 77009 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,543+3 BEDS$1,733+4 BEDS$2,543+Base Rent$1,525 - $2,525Required Monthly Fees$18Total Monthly Price$1,543 - $2,543
Roundhill Townhomes
601 Cypress Station Dr, Houston, TX 77090 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $111 Off|1 BED$798+2 BEDS$945+3 BEDS$1,535+
The Linc At Cypress
10730 Glenora Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
Price Drop. $224 Off|1 BED$728+2 BEDS$990+
Carrara at Cypress Creek
4603 Cypresswood Dr, Spring, TX 77379 -
Price Drop. $252 Off|1 BED$996+2 BEDS$1,300+
Stonebridge at City Park
11800 City Park Central Ln, Houston, TX 77047 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,720+
San Simeon
2121 Allen Pky, Houston, TX 77019 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,805+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$3,145+
Domain Memorial
14800 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $458 Off|2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,475+4 BEDS$2,075+
Montabella at Oak Forest
4000 W 34th St, Houston, TX 77092 -
Price Drop. $194 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$1,914+Base Rent$1,095 - $2,022Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,117 - $2,044
Metro Midtown
2350 Bagby St, Houston, TX 77006 -
|STUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,045+
Aston Post Oak
1111 Post Oak Blvd, Houston, TX 77056 -
Price Drop. $442 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,152+1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$2,572+Base Rent$1,095 - $2,803Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,152 - $2,860
Boardwalk Lofts
122 Lakeview Way, Katy, TX 77494 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,779+1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,833+Base Rent$1,684 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$95Total Monthly Price$1,779 - $3,195
Alexan Junction Heights
3003 Summer St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,936+2 BEDS$2,663+Base Rent$1,879 - $3,673Required Monthly Fees$27 - $57Total Monthly Price$1,936 - $3,730
Lenox Heights
333 W 24th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
Price Drop. $328 Off
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,787+3 BEDS$2,038+Base Rent$1,278 - $2,010Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,306 - $2,038
Southfork Lake
3333 Southfork Pky, Manvel, TX 77578 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,036+2 BEDS$1,636+Base Rent$999 - $1,859Required Monthly Fees$37Total Monthly Price$1,036 - $1,896
Nantucket at Fannin Station
10000 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77045 -
Price Drop. $208 Off|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,065+
Life at Brighton Estates
131 Aldine Bender Rd, Houston, TX 77060 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|
-
Price Drop. $157 Off|
-
Rent Special1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,167+3 BEDS$1,540+4 BEDS$2,535+
Memorial Fountain
874 Yorkchester Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $169 Off|
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$625+1 BED$725+2 BEDS$900+3 BEDS$1,050+
Las Villas
407 S Richey St, Pasadena, TX 77506 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$2,290+Base Rent$1,135 - $2,401Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,135 - $2,401
The Abbey At Spring Town Center
21801 Northcrest Dr, Spring, TX 77388 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,469+3 BEDS$1,794+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,099Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,295 - $2,099
The Abbey On Lake Wyndemere
2495 Sawdust Rd, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,130+3 BEDS$1,780+
Mallard Creek
23423 Eastex Frwy, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$745+2 BEDS$1,200+Base Rent$745 - $1,460Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$745 - $1,460
The Abbey at Energy Corridor
1520 Enclave Parkway, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $130 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$830+2 BEDS$1,175+Base Rent$830 - $1,631Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$830 - $1,631