Apartments for Rent near Stella Link Shopping Center in Houston, TX - Page 3
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,301+2 BEDS$1,762+3 BEDS$2,183+
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$2,252+Base Rent$1,449 - $5,024Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,581 - $5,156
Village at West University
5151 Edloe St, Houston, TX 77005 -
Price Drop. $162 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,212+2 BEDS$1,593+Base Rent$1,135 - $2,705Required Monthly Fees$77Total Monthly Price$1,212 - $2,782
Caroline at Memorial
15635 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $187 Off|1 BED$1,046+2 BEDS$1,577+3 BEDS$2,086+
West 18th Lofts
2727 W 18th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,952+3 BEDS$2,125+
Dakota at Hillcroft
13959 Hillcroft Ave, Houston, TX 77085 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,049+
Landmark at NinetyNine
3999 John Sharp Rd, Richmond, TX 77407 -
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$967+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,475+
Vintage at 18th Street
1700 Seaspray Ct, Houston, TX 77008 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,452+Base Rent$1,325 - $1,849Required Monthly Fees$3Total Monthly Price$1,328 - $1,852
Clear Lake Place
18707 Egret Bay Blvd, Houston, TX 77058 -
1 BED$921+2 BEDS$1,121+3 BEDS$1,570+
The Emile
4200 Cypress Creek Pky, Houston, TX 77068 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Dwell at Clear Lake Apartment Homes
4101 NASA Pky, Seabrook, TX 77586 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$868+2 BEDS$1,213+3 BEDS$1,653+Base Rent$800 - $1,799Required Monthly Fees$68Total Monthly Price$868 - $1,668
The Brook on Bay Area
2702 W Bay Area Blvd, Webster, TX 77598 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,550+
Crossings at Hillcroft
13960 Hillcroft St, Houston, TX 77085 -
|1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$2,310+
Lakefront Villas
1895 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $140 Off|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,961+Base Rent$1,129 - $1,956Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,164 - $1,991
Taylor At Copperfield
9125 Highway 6 N, Houston, TX 77095 -
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,849+
The Club at Stablechase
13504 Schroeder Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,376+
Tanglebrook Apartments
1410 Fountainview Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $180 Off|
-
Price Drop. $322 Off|1 BED$699+2 BEDS$930+
Hacienda Bonita Apartments
14403 Ella Blvd, Houston, TX 77014 -
1 Month Free1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,125+
Casa Colinas Apartments
10202 Challenger 7 Dr, Houston, TX 77029 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,430+
The Aubrey
2310 Crescent Park Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $151 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$884+1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,110+Base Rent$839 - $1,464Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$850 - $1,464
The Abbey At Enclave
1910 Westmead Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,211+3 BEDS$1,951+
Reserve at Tranquility Lake
2850 Oak Rd, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$625+1 BED$725+2 BEDS$900+3 BEDS$1,050+
Las Villas
407 S Richey St, Pasadena, TX 77506 -
Price Drop. $282 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,441+Base Rent$1,723 - $5,259Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,815 - $5,351
2900 West Dallas
2900 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $358 Off|
-
|1 BED$1,084+2 BEDS$1,354+
Palm Living at Vintage Park
10110 Charterwood Dr, Houston, TX 77070 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$712+2 BEDS$1,397+
The Edge at Clear Lake
2323 W Bay Area Blvd, Webster, TX 77598 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,052+2 BEDS$1,391+Base Rent$983 - $1,807Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,052 - $1,876
Westmount at Eldridge
2255 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,890+Base Rent$1,180 - $2,247Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,180 - $2,247
The Abbey at Barker Cypress
1760 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,502+
Plaza at San Jacinto
3331 Luella Blvd, La Porte, TX 77571 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,083+2 BEDS$1,320+
Marquis on Westheimer
2742 Jeanetta Dr, Houston, TX 77063