Apartments for Rent near Stella Link North Shopping Center in Houston, TX - Page 14
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,339+3 BEDS$1,949+Base Rent$1,339 - $1,949Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,339 - $1,949
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $236 Off
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,199+4 BEDS$849+5 BEDS$899+Base Rent$849 - $1,899Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$849 - $1,899
Haven at Elgin
3719 Elgin St, Houston, TX 77004 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$1,985+Base Rent$1,399 - $3,075Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,484 - $3,160
Lenox at The Grid
11111 Nexus Ave, Stafford, TX 77477 -
Good Value1 BED$715+2 BEDS$935+3 BEDS$1,305+
Hudson at Westchase Apartments
3131 Hayes Rd, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $204 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,917+4 BEDS$2,692+Base Rent$2,550 - $2,805Required Monthly Fees$142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,692 - $2,947
Skymor Pearland
3004 Newloch Ln, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,522+Base Rent$1,157 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,282 - $10,125
Park on Memorial
14855 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,750+
Aspenwood
2121 Pech Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Price Drop. $244 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,175+
Timbers of Deerbrook
9814 FM 1960 Bypass Rd W, Humble, TX 77338 -
Good Value1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,299+
Domain at Kirby
1333 Old Spanish Trl, Houston, TX 77054 -
Good Value1 BED$750+2 BEDS$1,035+
Waters at Westchase Apartments
11490 Harwin Dr, Houston, TX 77072 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$859+2 BEDS$1,079+3 BEDS$1,579+Base Rent$839 - $1,559Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$859 - $1,579
Altanova Apartments, Houston, TX
15414 Kuykendahl Rd, Houston, TX 77090 -
1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,257+
Summerwind
2414 County Road 90, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Good Value1 BED$760+2 BEDS$1,210+3 BEDS$1,375+
Kirkwood Landing Apartments
9850 S Kirkwood Rd, Houston, TX 77099 -
Price Drop. $189 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,225+
Pinewood Apartments
5900 Greens Rd, Houston, TX 77396 -
1 BED$2,120+2 BEDS$3,125+3 BEDS$4,490+
The Fountains at Memorial City
9870 Gaylord Dr, Houston, TX 77024 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,101+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,721+
Carrington Place Apartments
12700 FM 1960 Rd W, Houston, TX 77065 -
Price Drop. $270 OffSTUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$2,195+
SYNC Med Center
2950 Old Spanish Trl, Houston, TX 77054 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,135+
The Henry at Deerbrook
9494 Humble Westfield Rd, Humble, TX 77338 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,321+
The Henry at Liberty Hills
15330 Liberty River Dr, Houston, TX 77049 -
STUDIO$1,570+1 BED$2,162+2 BEDS$3,240+3 BEDS$5,099+
Pearl Rosemont
2727 Albany St, Houston, TX 77006 -
1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,427+3 BEDS$1,805+
Carrington Park at Huffmeister Apartments
14600 Huffmeister Rd, Cypress, TX 77429 -
Price Drop. $170 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$723+2 BEDS$1,038+Base Rent$579 - $1,224Required Monthly Fees$144Total Monthly Price$723 - $1,368
The Venti
14335 Ella Blvd, Houston, TX 77014 -
1 BED$869+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,469+
Arlington Place Apartments
116 E Edgebrook Dr, Houston, TX 77034 -
1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$1,780+
Franklin Apartments
6620 Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77040 -
Price Drop. $209 Off2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,122+4 BEDS$1,333+
Lakecrest Village
9393 Tidwell Rd, Houston, TX 77078 -
Rent Special
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,439+
Chandler Park Apartment Homes
1950 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$866+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,625+4 BEDS$1,950+
Brisa Galería Apartments
5331 Beverly Hill St, Houston, TX 77056 -
Price Drop. $181 Off
-
Price Drop. $382 Off1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,352+
North Post Oak Lofts
1255 N Post Oak Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
1 Month Free1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,505+
Madison on the Meadow
12660 Stafford Rd, Stafford, TX 77477 -
Price Drop. $181 Off1 BED$850+2 BEDS$990+
Ellis at Champions
16339 Stuebner Airline Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Price Drop. $295 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,710+1 BED$1,926+2 BEDS$2,428+Base Rent$1,502 - $6,705Required Monthly Fees$208Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,710 - $2,945
The Anderson at River Oaks
2724 Kipling St, Houston, TX 77098