Apartments for Rent near Stella Link North Shopping Center in Houston, TX - Page 10
-
|
-
Price Drop. $369 Off|1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$2,179+
Alleia Long Meadow Farms
5600 Berkeley Knoll Cir, Richmond, TX 77407 -
|1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$1,749+
Aria at Almeda
9815 Almeda Genoa Rd, Houston, TX 77075 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,824+3 BEDS$2,084+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,079Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,344 - $2,104
Aria at Burke
5045 Burke Rd, Pasadena, TX 77504 -
Price Drop. $329 Off|1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,120+3 BEDS$1,870+
Greenwood Forest
12820 Greenwood Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77066 -
Price Drop. $100 Off|1 BED$620+2 BEDS$840+3 BEDS$1,265+
Timber Ridge
12000 Fleming Dr, Houston, TX 77013 -
Good Value|1 BED$775+2 BEDS$1,080+3 BEDS$1,365+
Estates at Westchase
2305 Hayes Rd, Houston, TX 77077 -
Rent Special|1 BED$800+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,400+
Preserve at Westchase
10615 Meadowglen Ln, Houston, TX 77042 -
Price Drop. $166 Off|1 BED$977+2 BEDS$1,218+3 BEDS$1,731+
Hollow Tree Park
101 Hollow Tree Ln, Houston, TX 77090 -
Good Value1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,505+
Voyager at the Space Center
18101 Point Lookout Dr, Nassau Bay, TX 77058 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$650+1 BED$885+2 BEDS$1,160+
HollyView
5555 Holly View Dr, Houston, TX 77091 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,093+3 BEDS$1,568+Base Rent$1,075 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,093 - $1,568
The Claridge Apartments
10027 Spice Ln, Houston, TX 77072 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,190+3 BEDS$1,446+Base Rent$1,011 - $1,422Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,035 - $1,446
Brittany Square
4720 Reading Rd, Rosenberg, TX 77471 -
Price Drop. $358 Off|
-
Price Drop. $249 Off
-
Price Drop. $225 Off|
-
Price Drop. $170 Off|1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$2,070+
Centre at Columbia Court
5500 Sampson St, Houston, TX 77004 -
Price Drop. $155 Off|1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$1,314+
Smart Living at Telephone
3852 Telephone Rd, Houston, TX 77023 -
|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$1,915+
Smart Living Allen Genoa
1514 Allen Genoa Rd, Houston, TX 77017 -
Price Drop. $201 Off|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,200+
Meridian City South
3918 Almeda Genoa Rd, Houston, TX 77047 -
|1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$1,516+
Lively at Cypress Creek
13030 Perry Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|
-
1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$2,030+
Woodway Garden Townhomes
8003 Woodway Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
|
-
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,400+4 BEDS$1,750+
Township
401 S Bender Ave, Humble, TX 77338 -
Price Drop. $145 Off|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$659+1 BED$719+2 BEDS$999+
Walnut Terrace Apartments
2801 Walnut Bend Ln, Houston, TX 77042 -
|1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,444+
The Lakes at Cypresswood
9889 Cypresswood Dr, Houston, TX 77070 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,559+
The Fountains at Almeda
9000 Almeda Rd, Houston, TX 77054 -
|1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,502+
Plaza at San Jacinto
3331 Luella Blvd, La Porte, TX 77571 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,448+1 BED$1,548+2 BEDS$2,261+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,693Required Monthly Fees$149Total Monthly Price$1,448 - $2,842
Filament
11109 Signal Way, Stafford, TX 77477 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,513+2 BEDS$1,877+Base Rent$1,435 - $2,185Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,513 - $2,263
Alexan Cypress Creek
9302 Fry Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,365+Base Rent$995 - $1,385Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,015 - $1,365
The Abbey At Grant Road
9611 Grant Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,379+1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,309+4 BEDS$1,229+
Life Tower
6919 Main St, Houston, TX 77030 -
|STUDIO$1,653+1 BED$2,287+2 BEDS$2,931+3 BEDS$5,698+
The Ivy
2311 Mid Ln, Houston, TX 77027 -
Rent Special|1 BED$875+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,320+
The Nathaniel Apartments
9220 Nathaniel St, Houston, TX 77075 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$833+2 BEDS$1,035+
Sapphire Resort Apartments
2002 San Sebastian Ct, Houston, TX 77058 -
|
-
1 Month Free|