Apartments for Rent near Southwest Plaza Shopping Center in Houston, TX - Page 13
-
Good Value1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,694+3 BEDS$2,239+
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,339+3 BEDS$1,949+Base Rent$1,339 - $1,949Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,339 - $1,949
Sugar Pine
16844 Sugar Pine Dr, Houston, TX 77090 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,708+
The Wildwood Apartments
24500 Wildwood Park Rd, Richmond, TX 77469 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,239+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,422+
Fidelis Cypress Creek
20634 Longenbaugh Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Price Drop. $236 Off
-
STUDIO$950+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,050+
Skye Ridge Apartments
655 N Sam Houston Pky E, Houston, TX 77060 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,199+4 BEDS$849+5 BEDS$899+Base Rent$849 - $1,899Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$849 - $1,899
Haven at Elgin
3719 Elgin St, Houston, TX 77004 -
Good Value1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,449+4 BEDS$2,595+
Canvas on Founders Hill
693 Canvas Ave, Fulshear, TX 77441 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$1,985+Base Rent$1,399 - $3,075Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,484 - $3,160
Lenox at The Grid
11111 Nexus Ave, Stafford, TX 77477 -
1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,400+
Wingspan At Bridgeland
10503 Peek Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Good Value1 BED$720+2 BEDS$935+3 BEDS$1,305+
Hudson at Westchase Apartments
3131 Hayes Rd, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $204 Off
-
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,735+3 BEDS$2,377+
The Range at Tamarron
28100 Tamarron Pky, Katy, TX 77494 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,725+
The Gardens at Greenhouse
4854 Greenhouse Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $325 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,592+4 BEDS$2,692+Base Rent$2,450 - $2,805Required Monthly Fees$142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,592 - $2,947
Skymor Pearland
3004 Newloch Ln, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$471+2 BEDS$566+3 BEDS$1,173+
The Rushmore
800 Highway 6 S St, Houston, TX 77079 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,433+Base Rent$965 - $2,145Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,095 - $2,129
Hanover Lakemont
7102 S Mason Rd, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Price Drop. $157 Off1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,399+
Aspire Katy
4315 N Fry Rd, Katy, TX 77449 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,540+1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,199+
Winston Heights
435 Janisch Rd, Houston, TX 77018 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$873+2 BEDS$785+3 BEDS$1,120+4 BEDS$1,413+
Valencia at Spring Branch
9550 Long Point Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,592+Base Rent$1,129 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,254 - $10,125
Park on Memorial
14855 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $244 Off
-
1 BED$799+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,175+
Star Beltway 8 Apartments
10411 South Dr, Houston, TX 77099 -
Rent Special1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,635+
Stonehaven at the Galleria
6419 Skyline, Houston, TX 77057 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$750+2 BEDS$1,035+
Waters at Westchase Apartments
11490 Harwin Dr, Houston, TX 77072 -
Price Drop. $272 Off1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$1,588+3 BEDS$2,245+
Summerwind
2414 County Road 90, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Price Drop. $171 OffSTUDIO$640+1 BED$575+2 BEDS$875+3 BEDS$1,385+
Sharpstown Garden
7575 Bissonnet St, Houston, TX 77074 -
Good Value1 BED$760+2 BEDS$1,140+
Kirkwood Landing Apartments
9850 S Kirkwood Rd, Houston, TX 77099 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,346+3 BEDS$1,754+
Carrington Place Apartments
12700 FM 1960 Rd W, Houston, TX 77065 -
Good Value1 BED$1,084+2 BEDS$1,416+3 BEDS$1,985+
Alden Park Kingsland
18021 Kingsland Blvd, Houston, TX 77094 -
STUDIO$1,639+1 BED$2,073+2 BEDS$3,230+3 BEDS$5,099+
Pearl Rosemont
2727 Albany St, Houston, TX 77006 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,074+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,939+
Seacrest
21540 Provincial Blvd, Katy, TX 77450 -
Price Drop. $170 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$723+2 BEDS$1,038+Base Rent$579 - $1,224Required Monthly Fees$144Total Monthly Price$723 - $1,368
The Venti
14335 Ella Blvd, Houston, TX 77014 -
Price Drop. $231 Off2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,122+4 BEDS$1,570+
Lakecrest Village
9393 Tidwell Rd, Houston, TX 77078 -
Price Drop. $284 Off1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,496+3 BEDS$1,730+
Grandea Bellfort
13100 W Bellfort Ave, Houston, TX 77099 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,679+
Chandler Park Apartment Homes
1950 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,419+
The Phoenician
2345 Bering Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
Price Drop. $458 OffSTUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$2,725+
The McCarthy at Memorial City
9789 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77024