Apartments for Rent near Shops at Wallisville in Houston, TX - Page 17
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,485+Base Rent$975 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,010 - $1,535
Solano Apartments
535 W Nasa Rd, Webster, TX 77598 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$953+2 BEDS$1,048+3 BEDS$1,309+Base Rent$945 - $1,765Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$953 - $1,773
Sendera At Greenway
3400 Edloe St, Houston, TX 77027 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,653+Base Rent$1,123 - $2,038Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,188 - $2,103
Auxo at Memorial
7777 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77024 -
Price Drop. $305 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,136+2 BEDS$1,664+Base Rent$1,013 - $1,966Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,136 - $2,089
The Palms at Clear Lake Apartments
1300 Gemini St, Houston, TX 77058 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,660+
The Grayson at Baybrook
19100 Glenwest Dr, Friendswood, TX 77546 -
Price Drop. $252 Off1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,323+3 BEDS$1,730+
SYNC at Harmony
3530 Discovery Creek Blvd, Spring, TX 77386 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$919+2 BEDS$924+
Pepper Tree Manor - 45+ Community
5950 Antoine Dr, Houston, TX 77091 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$680+1 BED$710+2 BEDS$950+
Riveraine Apartments
8181 Colony Dr, Houston, TX 77036 -
Price Drop. $221 Off1 BED$759+2 BEDS$1,310+
The Point at Windmill Lakes
10280 Windmill Lakes Blvd, Houston, TX 77075 -
Good Value
-
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$699+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+
Star Voss Apartments
2424 S Voss Rd, Houston, TX 77057 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$860Base Rent$860 - $1,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$860 - $1,000
Shibui Apartments
714 Woodrow St, Houston, TX 77006 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$695+1 BED$765+2 BEDS$1,300+
Woodtrail Apartment Homes
9900 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77042 -
Rent Special1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,750+
Star Westheimer Apartments
7900 Locke Ln, Houston, TX 77063 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$915+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,525+
Colony Oaks
6666 Chimney Rock Rd, Houston, TX 77081 -
STUDIO$795
Avondale and Crocker Street Apartments
2613 Crocker St, Houston, TX 77006 -
1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,325+
The Oaks of League City
305 Hobbs Rd, League City, TX 77573 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,250+
Abode Living at League Colony
310 Houston Ave, League City, TX 77573 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$935+2 BEDS$1,015+3 BEDS$1,985+
9900 on Memorial
722 International Blvd, Houston, TX 77024 -
Rent Special