Apartments for Rent near Rosslyn Plaza in Houston, TX - Page 11
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$859+2 BEDS$1,085+3 BEDS$1,414+Base Rent$821 - $1,541Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$859 - $1,579
-
Price Drop. $205 Off|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,985+
2800 Tranquility
2800 Tranquility Lake Blvd, Pearland, TX 77584 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$3,314+3 BEDS$4,484+Base Rent$1,872 - $7,174Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,980 - $5,944
Vantage Med Center
1911 Holcombe Blvd, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $202 Off|1 BED$825+2 BEDS$913+3 BEDS$1,401+
Mustang on the Trail
2135 Lake Hills Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Price Drop. $203 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,205+1 BED$1,272+2 BEDS$1,752+3 BEDS$2,209+Base Rent$1,149 - $2,297Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,205 - $2,353
Mezzo Kirby Med Center
7600 Kirby Dr, Houston, TX 77030 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$754+2 BEDS$1,124+
2929 Dunvale Apartments On Westheimer
2929 Dunvale Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,559+
The Fountains at Almeda
9000 Almeda Rd, Houston, TX 77054 -
|1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,444+
The Lakes at Cypresswood
9889 Cypresswood Dr, Houston, TX 77070 -
Good Value|STUDIO$659+1 BED$719+2 BEDS$999+
Walnut Terrace Apartments
2801 Walnut Bend Ln, Houston, TX 77042 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$650+1 BED$749+2 BEDS$799+3 BEDS$1,225+
Raghu Apartments In Spring Branch
8655 Pitner Rd, Houston, TX 77080 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$1,898+
The Retreat
19221 Beechnut Rd, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,510+Base Rent$1,080 - $1,540Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,080 - $1,540
The Abbey At Memorial
801 Country Place Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,389+1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,309+4 BEDS$1,229+
Life Tower
6919 Main St, Houston, TX 77030 -
Good Value1 BED$903+2 BEDS$1,082+
The Life at Sterling Woods
8625 Winkler Dr, Houston, TX 77017 -
Good Value|1 BED$857+2 BEDS$1,066+3 BEDS$1,380+
Rollingwood
670 Maxey Rd, Houston, TX 77013 -
STUDIO$945+1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,435+
Casa de Dali
2810 Beauchamp St, Houston, TX 77009 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$1,733+4 BEDS$2,543+Base Rent$1,565 - $2,525Required Monthly Fees$18Total Monthly Price$1,583 - $2,543
Roundhill Townhomes
601 Cypress Station Dr, Houston, TX 77090 -
3 BEDSCall for Rent
Creekmont at Garden Oaks
5302 Kindred Garden Ln, Houston, TX 77091 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|1 BED$1,522+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$2,573+
Aston at Cinco Ranch
22400 Westheimer Pky, Katy, TX 77450 -
Price Drop. $252 Off|1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,589+
The Standard at Cypress Creek
12202 Huffmeister Rd, Cypress, TX 77429 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,324+2 BEDS$3,608+3 BEDS$7,505+
1 Riva Row
1 Riva Row, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
|STUDIO$1,197+1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,256+
Pearl Woodlake
2033 S Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,130+
Ely at the Ballpark
10 N Crawford St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,154+
Pearl CityCentre (North)
10402 Town & Country Way, Houston, TX 77024 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$745+2 BEDS$1,134+
Mia LXMI Westchase East
3950 Ashburnham Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,676+3 BEDS$2,131+Base Rent$1,254 - $2,499Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,290 - $2,535
Harmony Park
2625 Harmony Park Xing, Spring, TX 77386 -
Price Drop. $785 Off|STUDIO$1,165+1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$2,560+
San Paseo
1724 Partnership Way, Katy, TX 77449 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $208 Off|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,065+
Life at Brighton Estates
131 Aldine Bender Rd, Houston, TX 77060 -
Price Drop. $157 Off|
-
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,239+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,399+Base Rent$1,239 - $2,399Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,239 - $2,399
THE ABBEY AT NORTHPOINT
23550 Northgate Crossing Blvd, Spring, TX 77373 -
|
-
Price Drop. $421 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,804+3 BEDS$2,904+Base Rent$1,249 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$205Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,454 - $2,904
Preserve at Highway 6
11727 Highway 6, Fresno, TX 77545 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,870+1 BED$2,058+2 BEDS$2,873+3 BEDS$3,718+
Forme
5501 La Branch St, Houston, TX 77004 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,523+2 BEDS$1,923+3 BEDS$2,573+Base Rent$1,429 - $2,609Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,523 - $2,703
Territory at Spring Stuebner
21837 Holzwarth Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,046+2 BEDS$1,253+3 BEDS$1,445+4 BEDS$1,600+
The Pointe at Bayou Bend
800 Middle St, Houston, TX 77003 -
1 Month Free|
-
2 BEDS$1,305
The Portofino 55+ Apartments
2122 E Sam Houston Pky S, Pasadena, TX 77503 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,580+Base Rent$1,079 - $1,809Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,149 - $1,655
Harper's Retreat
17011 Harpers Way, Conroe, TX 77385