Apartments for Rent near Ritmo Latino Plaza in Houston, TX - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $286 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$1,997+Base Rent$1,599 - $2,339Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,697 - $2,437
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$897+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,498+4 BEDS$1,659+Base Rent$897 - $1,659Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$897 - $1,659
Summit at Renaissance Park
12121 Greenspoint Dr, Houston, TX 77060 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,121+2 BEDS$1,348+Base Rent$999 - $1,665Required Monthly Fees$122Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,121 - $1,787
Birchway Perry Road
13611 Perry Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $585 OffSTUDIO$1,095+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,945+3 BEDS$2,215+
Imperial Oaks Square
30020 Creekside Terrace Dr, Spring, TX 77386 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,904+2 BEDS$2,708+Base Rent$1,802 - $3,673Required Monthly Fees$72 - $102Total Monthly Price$1,904 - $3,775
Lenox Heights
333 W 24th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,574+3 BEDS$2,100+
Saxon Pond Flats
2929 Farm to Market 2920, Spring, TX 77388 -
Price Drop. $340 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,344+1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$2,219+Base Rent$1,197 - $2,659Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,344 - $2,806
Broadstone EADO
2425 Bell St, Houston, TX 77003 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,324+2 BEDS$3,608+3 BEDS$7,505+
1 Riva Row
1 Riva Row, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Price Drop. $895 OffSTUDIO$1,095+1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$2,195+
San Palmas
15915 Kingfield Drive, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $541 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,151+Base Rent$1,409 - $2,670Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,545 - $2,806
Broadstone Oliver
1505 Oliver St, Houston, TX 77007 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,708+1 BED$1,762+2 BEDS$2,357+Base Rent$1,591 - $2,979Required Monthly Fees$117Total Monthly Price$1,708 - $3,096
Lenox Timbergrove
2825 W 11th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
Price Drop. $223 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,115+1 BED$1,897+2 BEDS$3,370+3 BEDS$4,555+Base Rent$1,717 - $4,450Required Monthly Fees$180Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,897 - $4,630
The Watt
550 Westlake Park Blvd, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,422+2 BEDS$1,902+Base Rent$1,319 - $2,185Required Monthly Fees$103Total Monthly Price$1,422 - $2,288
Alexan Cypress Creek
9302 Fry Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Price Drop. $221 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,883+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,920Required Monthly Fees$78Total Monthly Price$1,377 - $1,998
Allora Parkland
18300 Marvelous Pl, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,844+Base Rent$1,287 - $2,230Required Monthly Fees$134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,421 - $2,364
Broadstone Amelia
1610 Campbell Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Price Drop. $256 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,753+Base Rent$1,165 - $1,838Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,941
Prose Sterling
2555 FM 2920 Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$909+1 BED$1,053+2 BEDS$1,499+
The Icon at Peakwood
810 Peakwood Dr, Houston, TX 77090 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$2,040+Base Rent$1,285 - $1,990Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,105
Prose Canopy
19939 Longenbaugh Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Price Drop. $531 Off3 BEDS$1,899+4 BEDS$2,450+
Bluewater at Balmoral
15713 Saxton Mist Dr, Atascocita, TX 77346 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$2,059+Base Rent$1,149 - $2,750Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,240 - $2,269
CO/OP Farmers Market
1690 North Loop, Houston, TX 77009 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,268+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,185Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,403 - $2,288
Arbor Rose at Porter
22344 Montgomery Pines Road, Porter, TX 77365 -
2 Months Free
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,178+3 BEDS$2,940+
Seven17 Lehman
717 Lehman St, Houston, TX 77018 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $576 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,013+4 BEDS$2,895+Base Rent$2,013 - $3,135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,013 - $3,135
Sycamore Heights
5730 Blue Harvest Dr, Spring, TX 77389 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,061+2 BEDS$1,265+3 BEDS$1,453+4 BEDS$1,610+Base Rent$1,061 - $1,610Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,061 - $1,610
Tapestry Orem
5425 E Orem Dr, Houston, TX 77048 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,864+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,219
The Calahan
5600 Dancy Rd, Houston, TX 77041 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,063+2 BEDS$1,267+3 BEDS$1,455+4 BEDS$1,614+
Tapestry Woodland Hills
19100 Woodland Hills Dr, Atascocita, TX 77346 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$2,017+Base Rent$1,430 - $2,290Required Monthly Fees$152Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,582 - $2,432
The Clayton
17935 Hunters Terrace Dr, Humble, TX 77338 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,658+2 BEDS$2,108+3 BEDS$2,508+Base Rent$1,449 - $2,450Required Monthly Fees$209Total Monthly Price$1,658 - $2,659
YardHomes Spring West
2950 FM 2920 Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
2 Months Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$2,045+Base Rent$1,420 - $2,455Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,465
Waterline
3200 Business Center Dr, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,780+Base Rent$1,162 - $1,959Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,273 - $2,070
Prose Highland
3740 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $345 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,665+4 BEDS$1,765+Base Rent$1,550 - $2,245Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,665 - $2,360
Haven at Harrington Trails Rental Homes
14255 Timber Fields Way, Splendora, TX 77372 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,523+2 BEDS$1,923+3 BEDS$2,573+Base Rent$1,429 - $2,609Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,523 - $2,703
Territory at Spring Stuebner
21837 Holzwarth Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
Good Value|1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,099+
Village at Piney Point
2601 Lazy Hollow Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,850+
Gramercy Park
3225 Woodland Park Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,101+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,980+Base Rent$1,004 - $5,278Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,101 - $2,089
Parkland at West Oaks
2600 Westhollow Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $327 Off|1 BED$1,207+2 BEDS$1,506+
Marquis on Pin Oak Park
4848 Pin Oak Park, Houston, TX 77081 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$841+2 BEDS$1,026+Base Rent$739 - $1,249Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$841 - $1,346
Somerset
8000-8001 W Tidwell Rd, Houston, TX 77040 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$864+2 BEDS$1,204+Base Rent$730 - $1,330Required Monthly Fees$134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$864 - $1,464
Circle at Point Park
8727 Point Park Dr, Houston, TX 77095