Apartments for Rent near Ritmo Latino Plaza in Houston, TX - Page 14
-
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $125 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,749+Base Rent$1,119 - $2,387Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $2,467
Stadia Med Main
9330 Main St, Houston, TX 77025 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,581+2 BEDS$3,511+3 BEDS$5,681+Base Rent$2,550 - $54,777Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,581 - $6,316
The Westcott
929 Westcott St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Good Value1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,697+3 BEDS$2,239+
Alys Crossing Apartments
20510 Cypress Plaza Pky, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,339+3 BEDS$1,949+Base Rent$1,339 - $1,949Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,339 - $1,949
Sugar Pine
16844 Sugar Pine Dr, Houston, TX 77090 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $236 Off
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,199+4 BEDS$849+5 BEDS$899+Base Rent$849 - $1,899Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$849 - $1,899
Haven at Elgin
3719 Elgin St, Houston, TX 77004 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,554+2 BEDS$1,985+Base Rent$1,469 - $3,075Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,554 - $3,160
Lenox at The Grid
11111 Nexus Ave, Stafford, TX 77477 -
Good Value1 BED$715+2 BEDS$935+3 BEDS$1,305+
Hudson at Westchase Apartments
3131 Hayes Rd, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $204 Off
-
Price Drop. $325 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,592+4 BEDS$2,692+Base Rent$2,450 - $2,805Required Monthly Fees$142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,592 - $2,947
Skymor Pearland
3004 Newloch Ln, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,545+
Echo Lake at Springwoods Village
2002 Spring Stuebner Rd, Spring, TX 77389 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,570+Base Rent$1,129 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,254 - $10,125
Park on Memorial
14855 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,750+
Aspenwood
2121 Pech Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,185+
Timbers of Deerbrook
9814 FM 1960 Bypass Rd W, Humble, TX 77338 -
Rent Special1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,635+
Stonehaven at the Galleria
6419 Skyline, Houston, TX 77057 -
Good Value1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,299+
Domain at Kirby
1333 Old Spanish Trl, Houston, TX 77054 -
Good Value1 BED$750+2 BEDS$1,035+
Waters at Westchase Apartments
11490 Harwin Dr, Houston, TX 77072 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$859+2 BEDS$1,079+3 BEDS$1,579+Base Rent$839 - $1,559Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$859 - $1,579
Altanova Apartments, Houston, TX
15414 Kuykendahl Rd, Houston, TX 77090 -
Price Drop. $171 OffSTUDIO$670+1 BED$580+2 BEDS$875+3 BEDS$1,385+
Sharpstown Garden
7575 Bissonnet St, Houston, TX 77074 -
Good Value1 BED$760+2 BEDS$1,140+
Kirkwood Landing Apartments
9850 S Kirkwood Rd, Houston, TX 77099 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$1,790+
Alexander
1475 Sawdust Rd, Spring, TX 77380 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,092+2 BEDS$1,344+3 BEDS$1,769+
Carrington Place Apartments
12700 FM 1960 Rd W, Houston, TX 77065 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,930+
Waterstone
2111 Old Holzwarth Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,284+
The Park at Woodmoor
8787 Shenandoah Park Dr, Shenandoah, TX 77385 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $252 Off1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$2,525+
Ascension On The Bayou
150 W Sam Houston Pky N, Houston, TX 77024 -
Price Drop. $174 Off1 BED$800+2 BEDS$1,000+3 BEDS$1,325+
The Vintage
6500 W 43rd St, Houston, TX 77092 -
Price Drop. $290 Off1 BED$795+2 BEDS$895+3 BEDS$1,195+
Arbor Gate Phase I
9801 Meadowglen Ln, Houston, TX 77042 -
2 Months Free
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$471+2 BEDS$566+3 BEDS$1,173+
The Rushmore
800 Highway 6 S St, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $157 Off1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,399+
Aspire Katy
4315 N Fry Rd, Katy, TX 77449 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,540+1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,199+
Winston Heights
435 Janisch Rd, Houston, TX 77018 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$1,825+