Apartments for Rent near Richmond Square in Houston, TX - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $279 Off|1 BED$1,203+2 BEDS$1,382+3 BEDS$2,012+
-
Price Drop. $575 Off|1 BED$735+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,585+
The Brook on Bay Area
2702 W Bay Area Blvd, Webster, TX 77598 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,897+Base Rent$1,435 - $1,860Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,472 - $1,897
Hardy Yards Apartment Homes
1550 Leona St, Houston, TX 77009 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$2,429+
Novu New Forest
6301 Pale Sage Dr, Houston, TX 77049 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,160+1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,628+
The Dacoma
3900 Dacoma St, Houston, TX 77092 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,767+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,539Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,582
Charleston at Fannin Station
9779 Fannin Rail Way, Houston, TX 77045 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,590+
Allora Cinco Ranch
20020 Farm to Market 1093, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Price Drop. $125 Off|1 BED$730+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,500+
Turtle Pointe Apartments
8162 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$889+3 BEDS$1,349+
Valencia Grove Apartments
11810 Algonquin Dr, Houston, TX 77089 -
Price Drop. $277 Off|1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,258+
Memorial at Six
816 Addicks-Howell Rd, Houston, TX 77079 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$1,635+Base Rent$1,034 - $1,870Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,133 - $1,969
Lakes at 610
9111 Lakes at 610 Dr, Houston, TX 77054 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,270+2 BEDS$3,566+Base Rent$2,098 - $19,878Required Monthly Fees$172Total Monthly Price$2,270 - $15,405
Cortland Museum District
5280 Caroline St, Houston, TX 77004 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$970
Boutique Living Near University of Houston
1408 Hughes St, Houston, TX 77023 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
1 Month Free1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,125+
Casa Colinas Apartments
10202 Challenger 7 Dr, Houston, TX 77029 -
Price Drop. $187 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,961+Base Rent$1,129 - $1,956Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,164 - $1,991
Taylor At Copperfield
9125 Highway 6 N, Houston, TX 77095 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$1,990+
Waterford Trails
21201 Emerald Mist Pky, Spring, TX 77379 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,849+
The Club at Stablechase
13504 Schroeder Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $322 Off|1 BED$699+2 BEDS$930+
Hacienda Bonita Apartments
14403 Ella Blvd, Houston, TX 77014 -
|
-
Price Drop. $180 Off|
-
|1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$2,235+
Lakefront Villas
1895 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $140 Off|
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,550+
Crossings at Hillcroft
13960 Hillcroft St, Houston, TX 77085 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,376+
Tanglebrook Apartments
1410 Fountainview Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
Price Drop. $141 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$998+2 BEDS$1,369+3 BEDS$1,753+Base Rent$998 - $1,889Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$998 - $1,889
Willowbend
9393 FM 1960 Bypass Rd W, Humble, TX 77338 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,281+2 BEDS$1,720+Base Rent$1,231 - $3,021Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,281 - $2,192
Everly Apartments
2827 Dunvale Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,724+1 BED$1,969+2 BEDS$2,872+3 BEDS$6,305+Base Rent$1,635 - $6,266Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,724 - $6,355
Latitude Med Center
1850 Old Main St, Houston, TX 77030 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $259 OffSTUDIO$1,463+1 BED$1,498+2 BEDS$2,074+
1810 Main Apartments
1810 Main St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $167 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$2,009+Base Rent$1,172 - $3,309Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,289 - $3,426
611 Shepherd
611 Shepherd Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $319 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$2,094+Base Rent$1,298 - $6,031Required Monthly Fees$139Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,094
299 West Gray
299 W Gray St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $155 Off|1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$1,314+
Smart Living at Telephone
3852 Telephone Rd, Houston, TX 77023 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,248+1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,687+3 BEDS$2,348+Base Rent$1,099 - $7,216Required Monthly Fees$149 - $164Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,248 - $7,380
The Parkway on Westlake
16848 West Lake Houston Pky, Humble, TX 77346 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$2,803+3 BEDS$5,260+
The McAdams at Memorial City
12000 Barryknoll Ln, Houston, TX 77024 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,687+2 BEDS$1,855+Base Rent$1,444 - $2,692Required Monthly Fees$243Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,687 - $2,935
Advenir at Boulder Creek
11576 Pearland Pky, Pearland, TX 77089 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$3,095+
2111 Austin Apartments
2111 Austin St, Houston, TX 77002