Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Rampart Center in Houston, TX - Page 4

79,418 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,173+
    2 BEDS
    $1,517+
    3 BEDS
    $1,976+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,124 - $2,240
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,173 - $2,001

    Kenwood Club at the Park Apartments

    2000 Westborough Dr, Katy, TX 77449
    (346) 244-5663
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,158+
    2 BEDS
    $1,848+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,105 - $1,870
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,158 - $1,893

    Broadstone Energy Park

    880 Highway 6 S, Houston, TX 77079
    (844) 427-1764
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,035+
    2 BEDS
    $1,190+
    3 BEDS
    $1,446+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,011 - $1,422
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,035 - $1,446

    Brittany Square

    4720 Reading Rd, Rosenberg, TX 77471
    (832) 532-9045
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,063+
    2 BEDS
    $1,358+
    3 BEDS
    $1,778+

    MAA Woodwind

    14555 Philippine St, Houston, TX 77040
    (832) 604-1275
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,568+
    2 BEDS
    $1,982+
    3 BEDS
    $3,339+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,453 - $4,851
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,568 - $3,339

    The Lofts at City Centre

    12808 Queensbury Ln, Houston, TX 77024
    (832) 688-6539
  6. Price Drop. $711 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,472+
    2 BEDS
    $2,098+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,229 - $3,316
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $3,439

    WaterWall Place

    2801 Waterwall Dr, Houston, TX 77056
    (855) 630-0645
  7. Price Drop. $349 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,370+
    1 BED
    $1,494+
    2 BEDS
    $1,854+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,214 - $2,971
    Required Monthly Fees$156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,370 - $3,127

    The Rice

    909 Texas Ave, Houston, TX 77002
    (855) 879-7748
  8. Price Drop. $282 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,825+
    2 BEDS
    $2,461+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,733 - $4,994
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,825 - $5,086

    2900 West Dallas

    2900 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019
    (346) 482-0487
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,052+
    2 BEDS
    $1,334+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$983 - $1,807
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,052 - $1,876

    Westmount at Eldridge

    2255 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077
    (877) 590-9698
  10. Price Drop. $215 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,171+
    1 BED
    $1,368+
    2 BEDS
    $1,626+
    3 BEDS
    $2,532+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,111 - $2,472
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,171 - $2,532

    Montage at Cinco Ranch

    24333 Cinco Terrace Dr, Katy, TX 77494
    (833) 471-4758
  11. Price Drop. $237 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,202+
    2 BEDS
    $1,386+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,144 - $2,086
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,202 - $1,703

    The Commons at Hollyhock

    5751 Greenhouse Rd, Katy, TX 77449
    (409) 916-8159
  12. 1 BED
    $1,904+
    2 BEDS
    $2,649+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,809 - $2,554
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,904 - $2,649

    Adenine

    1755 Wyndale St, Houston, TX 77030
    (832) 730-2563
  13. Price Drop. $323 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $751+
    2 BEDS
    $930+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$675 - $1,857
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$751 - $1,301

    Sedona Square

    11715 S Glen Dr, Houston, TX 77099
    (832) 299-2470
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,672+
    2 BEDS
    $1,874+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,618 - $2,410
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,672 - $2,464

    High Point Uptown

    807 S Post Oak Ln, Houston, TX 77056
    (844) 450-1153
  15. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,322+
    1 BED
    $1,551+
    2 BEDS
    $2,026+
    3 BEDS
    $3,351+

    Marq 31

    3131 Timmons Ln, Houston, TX 77027
    (346) 214-1907
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.