Apartments for Rent near Olive Hill Shopping Center in Houston, TX - Page 3
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,067+2 BEDS$1,431+3 BEDS$1,532+
-
1 Month Free|
-
1 BED$921+2 BEDS$1,121+3 BEDS$1,570+
The Emile
4200 Cypress Creek Pky, Houston, TX 77068 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
-
Price Drop. $140 Off|
-
Price Drop. $187 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,961+Base Rent$1,129 - $1,956Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,164 - $1,991
Taylor At Copperfield
9125 Highway 6 N, Houston, TX 77095 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$1,995+
Waterford Trails
21201 Emerald Mist Pky, Spring, TX 77379 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,550+
Crossings at Hillcroft
13960 Hillcroft St, Houston, TX 77085 -
|1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$2,305+
Lakefront Villas
1895 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,849+
The Club at Stablechase
13504 Schroeder Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,376+
Tanglebrook Apartments
1410 Fountainview Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
Price Drop. $322 Off|1 BED$699+2 BEDS$930+
Hacienda Bonita Apartments
14403 Ella Blvd, Houston, TX 77014 -
1 Month Free1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,125+
Casa Colinas Apartments
10202 Challenger 7 Dr, Houston, TX 77029 -
Price Drop. $273 Off|1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,145+3 BEDS$1,920+
Villages of Briar Forest
14504 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,009+2 BEDS$1,109+3 BEDS$1,429+Base Rent$1,009 - $1,489Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,009 - $1,489
Arcadia at Westheimer
2503 Panagard Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,904+2 BEDS$2,649+Base Rent$1,809 - $2,554Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,904 - $2,649
Adenine
1755 Wyndale St, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $472 Off|1 BED$722+2 BEDS$1,010+
The Huxley at Medical Center
8410 W Bartell Dr, Houston, TX 77054 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $99 Off|1 BED$702+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,349+
Country Club Place Apartments
950 Villa De Matel Rd, Houston, TX 77023 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,671+2 BEDS$1,874+Base Rent$1,617 - $2,442Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,671 - $2,459
High Point Uptown
807 S Post Oak Ln, Houston, TX 77056 -
Price Drop. $191 Off|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,582+3 BEDS$1,953+
Beacon at Buffalo Pointe
10301 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $230 Off
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,316+2 BEDS$1,899+
The Vic on Park Row
18210 Park Row, Houston, TX 77084 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,322+1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$2,026+3 BEDS$2,911+
Marq 31
3131 Timmons Ln, Houston, TX 77027 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,028+2 BEDS$1,380+Base Rent$1,010 - $2,014Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,028 - $1,730
Breakers at Windmill Lakes
9750 Windwater Dr, Houston, TX 77075 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$859+2 BEDS$1,060+3 BEDS$1,434+Base Rent$821 - $1,561Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$859 - $1,599
3 Corners West
10105 Kempwood Dr, Houston, TX 77080 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,009+2 BEDS$3,314+3 BEDS$5,944+Base Rent$1,901 - $6,964Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,009 - $5,944
Vantage Med Center
1911 Holcombe Blvd, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $277 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,188+1 BED$1,246+2 BEDS$1,882+3 BEDS$2,430+Base Rent$1,120 - $2,424Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,188 - $2,480
Mezzo Kirby Med Center
7600 Kirby Dr, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $242 Off|STUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,577+
Flats on Tanglewilde
2630 Tanglewilde St, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $137 Off|1 BED$770+2 BEDS$992+
Carrara at Cypress Creek
4603 Cypresswood Dr, Spring, TX 77379 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,480+
The Columns at Shadow Creek Ranch
12325 Shadow Creek Pky, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Price Drop. $182 Off|1 BED$693+2 BEDS$1,043+
The Madison on the Lake
9988 Windmill Lakes Blvd, Houston, TX 77075 -
Price Drop. $420 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,332+2 BEDS$1,572+3 BEDS$2,212+Base Rent$1,194 - $2,399Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,332 - $2,537
Portico Kirby
7550 Kirby Dr, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $306 Off|1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$2,163+
Elite 99 West
23400 Kingsland Blvd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Price Drop. $174 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$676+2 BEDS$962+Base Rent$608 - $2,467Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$676 - $1,330
Urban Palms Apartment Homes
8701 Town Park Dr, Houston, TX 77036 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,753+3 BEDS$2,254+
Marquis Seven Meadows
6207 Katy Gaston Rd, Katy, TX 77494