Apartments for Rent near Oaks Meadows Shopping Center in Houston, TX - Page 8
-
-
Price Drop. $130 Off|1 BED$730+2 BEDS$1,055+3 BEDS$1,425+
Stratford House Apartments
4010 Linkwood Dr, Houston, TX 77025 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|1 BED$810+2 BEDS$1,055+
The Parker at Ellington
12801 Roydon Dr, Houston, TX 77034 -
Price Drop. $177 Off1 BED$732+2 BEDS$1,393+
The Edge at Clear Lake
2323 W Bay Area Blvd, Webster, TX 77598 -
Price Drop. $367 Off|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,399+
Dominion at Oak Forest
1001 Pinemont Dr, Houston, TX 77018 -
Price Drop. $260 Off1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,720+
San Simeon
2121 Allen Pky, Houston, TX 77019 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value1 BED$880+2 BEDS$1,190+3 BEDS$1,750+
Ashmore
4201 Fairmont Pky, Pasadena, TX 77504 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$1,745+
Belrose
11212 Westpark Dr, Houston, TX 77042 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,787+3 BEDS$2,071+Base Rent$1,245 - $2,043Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,273 - $2,071
Southfork Lake
3333 Southfork Pky, Manvel, TX 77578 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,348+1 BED$1,548+2 BEDS$2,249+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,693Required Monthly Fees$149Total Monthly Price$1,348 - $2,842
Filament
11109 Signal Way, Stafford, TX 77477 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$1,951+3 BEDS$2,711+Base Rent$1,331 - $2,975Required Monthly Fees$61Total Monthly Price$1,392 - $3,036
Lenox Sienna | Apartments & Townhomes
4800 Henry Watts Rd, Missouri City, TX 77459 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,856+2 BEDS$2,663+Base Rent$1,799 - $3,746Required Monthly Fees$27 - $57Total Monthly Price$1,856 - $3,803
Lenox Heights
333 W 24th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
Price Drop. $244 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,387+3 BEDS$1,560+Base Rent$1,095 - $2,020Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,117 - $2,042
Metro Midtown
2350 Bagby St, Houston, TX 77006 -
Price Drop. $328 Off
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,644+1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,833+Base Rent$1,549 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$95Total Monthly Price$1,644 - $3,195
Alexan Junction Heights
3003 Summer St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Rent Special|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,065+
Life at Brighton Estates
131 Aldine Bender Rd, Houston, TX 77060 -
|1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,524+
Plaza at San Jacinto
3331 Luella Blvd, La Porte, TX 77571 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|
-
STUDIO$774+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,239+
The Taylor at 525
525 Bay Area Blvd, Houston, TX 77058 -
Price Drop. $146 Off|STUDIO$799+1 BED$852+2 BEDS$1,087+
Lakeshore Apartments
16200 Space Center Blvd, Houston, TX 77062 -
Price Drop. $120 Off|
-
Rent Special1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,167+3 BEDS$1,540+4 BEDS$2,535+
Memorial Fountain
874 Yorkchester Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $228 Off1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,311+3 BEDS$2,093+
Reserve at Tranquility Lake
2850 Oak Rd, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,540+Base Rent$1,080 - $1,540Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,080 - $1,540
The Abbey At Memorial
801 Country Place Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$1,985+
2800 Tranquility
2800 Tranquility Lake Blvd, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,499+
The Standard at Eastpoint
7447 Eastpoint Blvd, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Price Drop. $100 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$799+2 BEDS$799+3 BEDS$1,185+Base Rent$799 - $1,375Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$799 - $1,375
The Abbey at Briar Forest
11655 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$745+2 BEDS$1,200+Base Rent$745 - $1,460Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$745 - $1,460
The Abbey at Energy Corridor
1520 Enclave Parkway, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $301 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$2,054+3 BEDS$2,904+Base Rent$1,249 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$205Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,454 - $2,904
Preserve at Highway 6
11727 Highway 6, Fresno, TX 77545 -
Price Drop. $323 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$731+2 BEDS$873+Base Rent$655 - $1,952Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$731 - $1,301
Sedona Square
11715 S Glen Dr, Houston, TX 77099 -
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,719+1 BED$1,897+2 BEDS$2,453+
The Laura
2810 Riverby Rd, Houston, TX 77020 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,046+2 BEDS$1,253+3 BEDS$1,445+4 BEDS$1,600+
The Pointe at Bayou Bend
800 Middle St, Houston, TX 77003 -
2 BEDS$1,305
The Portofino 55+ Apartments
2122 E Sam Houston Pky S, Pasadena, TX 77503 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,919+
Aliso Briar Forest
14698 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,735+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,940Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,285 - $1,960
Stella at Shadow Creek Ranch
11900 Shadow Creek Pky, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Good Value|1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,430+
The Aubrey
2310 Crescent Park Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
|1 BED$959+2 BEDS$1,259+3 BEDS$1,559+4 BEDS$1,879+
Waterford Grove Apartments
3125 Crestdale Dr, Houston, TX 77080