Apartments for Rent near Oaks Meadows Shopping Center in Houston, TX - Page 14
-
Price Drop. $178 Off1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,437+
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,064+3 BEDS$1,747+
Walden of Westchase
2828 Rogerdale Rd, Houston, TX 77042 -
Price Drop. $277 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,694+3 BEDS$1,994+Base Rent$1,204 - $3,374Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,315 - $3,485
Bayou on the Bend
5201 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,379+3 BEDS$1,881+
Haven at Eldridge
13115 Whittington Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $145 Off1 BED$755+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,635+
The Atrium At 5606
5606 Bissonnet St, Houston, TX 77081 -
Price Drop. $226 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$2,193+3 BEDS$2,301+Base Rent$1,085 - $3,097Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,205 - $3,217
Braeswood Place
3838 N Braeswood Blvd, Houston, TX 77025 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,118+Base Rent$1,494 - $2,786Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,630 - $2,914
The Briscoe River Oaks
2121 Midlane St, Houston, TX 77027 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,033+2 BEDS$1,332+3 BEDS$1,725+
The Henry at Woodland Hills
14807 Woodland Hills Dr, Humble, TX 77396 -
Price Drop. $391 OffSTUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,799+
HiLine Heights
145 Heights Blvd, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,599+
The District at Washington
230 T C Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77007 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$777+2 BEDS$1,193+Base Rent$740 - $2,314Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$777 - $2,351
Pines of Woodforest
90 Uvalde Rd, Houston, TX 77015 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,399+Base Rent$1,154 - $1,714Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,188 - $1,748
The Trestles Apartments
1201 Dulles Ave, Stafford, TX 77477 -
Good Value1 BED$845+2 BEDS$1,099+
Lake Houston Pines
5830 Lake Houston Pky, Houston, TX 77049 -
Price Drop. $245 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$944+2 BEDS$1,244+Base Rent$899 - $1,340Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$944 - $1,385
Lakeshore Villas
19800 Atascocita Shores Dr, Humble, TX 77346 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$965+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,465+
Briar Forest Lofts
13202 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,364+Base Rent$1,125 - $1,553Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $1,593
Plaza at Westchase
2601 Woodland Park Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,494+3 BEDS$1,917+
Heritage Grand at Sienna Apartments
6303 Sienna Ranch Rd, Missouri City, TX 77459 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,023+2 BEDS$1,083+3 BEDS$1,233+Base Rent$1,007 - $1,417Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,023 - $1,333
The Life at Timber Ridge
5350 Aeropark Dr, Houston, TX 77032 -
Price Drop. $440 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,969+2 BEDS$2,242+3 BEDS$2,497+Base Rent$1,872 - $4,797Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,969 - $2,826
Village on Memorial
15200 Memorial, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $221 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,076+3 BEDS$1,320+4 BEDS$1,751+Base Rent$849 - $1,737Required Monthly Fees$81 - $111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$930 - $1,781
Sutter Ranch
10445 Greens Crossing Blvd, Houston, TX 77038 -
Price Drop. $141 Off
-
Price Drop. $203 Off1 BED$796+2 BEDS$1,052+3 BEDS$1,329+
SunBlossom Woodlake
2200 S Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $346 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$2,341+3 BEDS$2,696+Base Rent$1,305 - $2,680Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,321 - $2,696
Plaza At River Oaks
1920 W Gray St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $187 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$953+2 BEDS$1,048+3 BEDS$1,309+Base Rent$945 - $1,765Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$953 - $1,773
Sendera At Greenway
3400 Edloe St, Houston, TX 77027 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,653+Base Rent$1,123 - $2,038Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,188 - $2,103
Auxo at Memorial
7777 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77024 -
Good Value1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$1,920+
Asheville at Spring Branch
10800 Clay Rd, Houston, TX 77041 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$910+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$1,889+
Advenir at Wynstone
6464 E Sam Houston Pky N, Houston, TX 77049 -
Price Drop. $192 Off2 BEDS$1,115+3 BEDS$1,297+4 BEDS$1,526+
Tidwell Estates Apartments
1200 W Tidwell Rd, Houston, TX 77091 -
Price Drop. $445 Off1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,025+
Caroline Post Oak
2525 MCCUE Rd, Houston, TX 77056 -
Price Drop. $140 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$918+2 BEDS$1,274+3 BEDS$1,542+Base Rent$895 - $1,644Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$918 - $1,667
Willow Springs
3402 Preston Rd, Pasadena, TX 77505 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$849+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,149+
Aurora Flats
17700 El Camino Real, Houston, TX 77058 -
1 BED$879+2 BEDS$1,004+3 BEDS$1,649+
Banyan Cove
3001 E League City Pky, League City, TX 77573 -
Price Drop. $287 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,399+
The Park at Pisa
2410 S Kirkwood Rd, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $173 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$858+2 BEDS$1,256+3 BEDS$1,548+Base Rent$810 - $1,835Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$858 - $1,883
The Beverly at Shadow Lake
2920 Shadowbrier Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $184 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,084+2 BEDS$1,123+3 BEDS$1,493+Base Rent$999 - $1,799Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,084 - $1,884
Stone Brook
619 Rollingbrook St, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$1,701+3 BEDS$2,394+Base Rent$1,210 - $2,292Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,312 - $2,394
District at Memorial
10300 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77043 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$725+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,699+
Parc at South Green
12510 S Green Dr, Houston, TX 77034