Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near North Cliff Plaza in Houston, TX - Page 7

78,060 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $408 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,306+
    2 BEDS
    $1,706+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,254 - $2,062
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,306 - $2,114

    Monaco at Main

    8333 Braesmain Dr, Houston, TX 77025
    (844) 749-0662
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,418+
    2 BEDS
    $1,658+
    3 BEDS
    $2,178+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $2,085
    Required Monthly Fees$113
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,418 - $2,198

    Duo West Champions

    12330 N Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77064
    (832) 558-0374
  3. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,320+
    2 BEDS
    $1,461+
    3 BEDS
    $2,180+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,784
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,320 - $2,905

    Bala Woods at Kingwood Apartments

    23200 Forest North Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339
    (832) 990-9172
  4. Price Drop. $273 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $650+
    2 BEDS
    $999+
    3 BEDS
    $1,299+

    Vista Arbor

    10301 Sandpiper Dr, Houston, TX 77096
    (832) 539-8840
  5. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $825+
    1 BED
    $850+
    2 BEDS
    $1,275+
    3 BEDS
    $1,499+

    Yorktown

    2530 Yorktown, Houston, TX 77056
    (346) 590-3471
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,133+
    2 BEDS
    $1,428+
    3 BEDS
    $1,933+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,091 - $7,562
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Total Monthly Price$1,133 - $4,040

    Cortland Wortham

    10225 Wortham Blvd, Houston, TX 77065
    (832) 688-6118
  7. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,625+
    1 BED
    $1,520+
    2 BEDS
    $2,140+
    3 BEDS
    $2,825+

    Whitmore

    225 S Heights Blvd, Houston, TX 77007
    (346) 326-3012
  8. Price Drop. $300 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,483+
    1 BED
    $1,733+
    2 BEDS
    $2,533+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,420 - $3,090
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,483 - $3,153

    1414 Texas Downtown

    1414 Texas Ave, Houston, TX 77002
    (832) 925-4361
  9. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,093+
    3 BEDS
    $1,568+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,550
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,093 - $1,568

    The Claridge Apartments

    10027 Spice Ln, Houston, TX 77072
    (346) 420-5996
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,165+
    2 BEDS
    $1,511+
    3 BEDS
    $1,918+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,116 - $2,325
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,165 - $2,013

    Kenwood Club at the Park Apartments

    2000 Westborough Dr, Katy, TX 77449
    (346) 244-5663
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,158+
    2 BEDS
    $1,803+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,105 - $1,870
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,158 - $1,893

    Broadstone Energy Park

    880 Highway 6 S, Houston, TX 77079
    (844) 427-1764
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,053+
    2 BEDS
    $1,363+
    3 BEDS
    $1,773+

    MAA Woodwind

    14555 Philippine St, Houston, TX 77040
    (832) 604-1275
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,575+
    2 BEDS
    $1,982+
    3 BEDS
    $3,339+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $4,851
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,575 - $3,339

    The Lofts at City Centre

    12808 Queensbury Ln, Houston, TX 77024
    (832) 688-6539
  14. Price Drop. $711 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,472+
    2 BEDS
    $2,098+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,229 - $3,316
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $3,439

    WaterWall Place

    2801 Waterwall Dr, Houston, TX 77056
    (855) 630-0645
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,371+
    1 BED
    $1,633+
    2 BEDS
    $2,309+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,215 - $2,971
    Required Monthly Fees$156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,371 - $3,127

    The Rice

    909 Texas Ave, Houston, TX 77002
    (855) 879-7748
  16. Price Drop. $282 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,825+
    2 BEDS
    $2,475+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,733 - $5,300
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,825 - $5,392

    2900 West Dallas

    2900 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019
    (346) 482-0487
  17. |
    1 BED
    $1,231+
    2 BEDS
    $1,516+
    3 BEDS
    $1,636+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,625
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,231 - $1,636

    IMT Woodland Meadows

    25335 Budde Rd, Spring, TX 77380
    (832) 447-6245
  18. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,052+
    2 BEDS
    $1,334+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$983 - $1,599
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,052 - $1,668

    Westmount at Eldridge

    2255 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077
    (877) 590-9698
  19. 1 BED
    $1,904+
    2 BEDS
    $2,649+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,809 - $2,554
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,904 - $2,649

    Adenine

    1755 Wyndale St, Houston, TX 77030
    (832) 730-2563
  20. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,672+
    2 BEDS
    $1,874+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,618 - $2,447
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,672 - $2,464

    High Point Uptown

    807 S Post Oak Ln, Houston, TX 77056
    (844) 450-1153
  21. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $859+
    2 BEDS
    $1,085+
    3 BEDS
    $1,414+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$821 - $1,541
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$859 - $1,579

    3 Corners West

    10105 Kempwood Dr, Houston, TX 77080
    (346) 567-8337
  22. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,052+
    2 BEDS
    $3,314+
    3 BEDS
    $4,484+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,944 - $7,174
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,052 - $5,944

    Vantage Med Center

    1911 Holcombe Blvd, Houston, TX 77030
    (832) 742-6689
  23. Price Drop. $277 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,249+
    1 BED
    $1,308+
    2 BEDS
    $1,752+
    3 BEDS
    $2,145+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,193 - $2,228
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,249 - $2,284

    Mezzo Kirby Med Center

    7600 Kirby Dr, Houston, TX 77030
    (833) 365-0743
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.