Apartments for Rent near New Forest Crossing III in Houston, TX - Page 4
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,870+1 BED$2,058+2 BEDS$2,873+3 BEDS$3,718+
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,885+2 BEDS$1,264+3 BEDS$1,115+
UNITI Montrose
701 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77006 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,150+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $2,150
Espria
13939 Hillcroft Ave, Houston, TX 77085 -
|
-
Price Drop. $164 Off1 BED$1,057+2 BEDS$1,365+
Allora New Forest
7110 New Forest Pky, Houston, TX 77049 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,046+2 BEDS$1,253+3 BEDS$1,445+4 BEDS$1,600+
The Pointe at Bayou Bend
800 Middle St, Houston, TX 77003 -
|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$1,915+
Smart Living Allen Genoa
1514 Allen Genoa Rd, Houston, TX 77017 -
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$2,043+Base Rent$1,435 - $2,339Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,437
Alta Sunset Heights
1617 Enid St, Houston, TX 77009 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$897+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,498+4 BEDS$1,659+Base Rent$897 - $1,659Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$897 - $1,659
Summit at Renaissance Park
12121 Greenspoint Dr, Houston, TX 77060 -
Price Drop. $585 OffSTUDIO$1,095+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,945+3 BEDS$2,215+
Imperial Oaks Square
30020 Creekside Terrace Dr, Spring, TX 77386 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,856+2 BEDS$2,663+Base Rent$1,799 - $4,348Required Monthly Fees$27 - $57Total Monthly Price$1,856 - $4,405
Lenox Heights
333 W 24th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
Price Drop. $246 Off|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,634+3 BEDS$2,200+
Meridian City South
3918 Almeda Genoa Rd, Houston, TX 77047 -
Price Drop. $410 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,379+1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$2,431+Base Rent$1,232 - $2,659Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,379 - $2,806
Broadstone EADO
2425 Bell St, Houston, TX 77003 -
Price Drop. $572 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,136+Base Rent$1,409 - $2,670Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,545 - $2,806
Broadstone Oliver
1505 Oliver St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$774+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,224+
The Taylor at 525
525 Bay Area Blvd, Houston, TX 77058 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,929+Base Rent$1,287 - $2,230Required Monthly Fees$134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,421 - $2,364
Broadstone Amelia
1610 Campbell Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,857+Base Rent$1,165 - $1,838Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,330 - $1,941
Prose Sterling
2555 FM 2920 Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$809+1 BED$953+2 BEDS$1,429+
The Icon at Peakwood
810 Peakwood Dr, Houston, TX 77090 -
Price Drop. $401 Off3 BEDS$1,999+4 BEDS$2,450+
Bluewater at Balmoral
15713 Saxton Mist Dr, Atascocita, TX 77346 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,970+Base Rent$1,213 - $2,750Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,215 - $2,180
CO/OP Farmers Market
1690 North Loop, Houston, TX 77009 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,268+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,185Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,403 - $2,288
Arbor Rose at Porter
22344 Montgomery Pines Road, Porter, TX 77365 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,621+2 BEDS$2,066+3 BEDS$2,456+Base Rent$1,525 - $2,435Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,621 - $2,531
Astra Benders Landing
2237 Riley Fuzzel Rd, Spring, TX 77386 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,563+2 BEDS$2,008+3 BEDS$2,283+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,675Required Monthly Fees$168Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,563 - $2,843
Brickyard at Barbers Hill
12820 Langston Blvd, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,804+3 BEDS$2,084+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,079Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,344 - $2,104
Aria at Burke
5045 Burke Rd, Pasadena, TX 77504 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,178+3 BEDS$2,940+
Seven17 Lehman
717 Lehman St, Houston, TX 77018 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,061+2 BEDS$1,265+3 BEDS$1,453+4 BEDS$1,610+Base Rent$1,061 - $1,610Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,061 - $1,610
Tapestry Orem
5425 E Orem Dr, Houston, TX 77048 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,934+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,219
The Calahan
5600 Dancy Rd, Houston, TX 77041 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,063+2 BEDS$1,267+3 BEDS$1,455+4 BEDS$1,614+
Tapestry Woodland Hills
19100 Woodland Hills Dr, Atascocita, TX 77346 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$2,017+Base Rent$1,430 - $2,290Required Monthly Fees$152Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,582 - $2,432
The Clayton
17935 Hunters Terrace Dr, Humble, TX 77338 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$2,045+Base Rent$1,420 - $2,455Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,465
Waterline
3200 Business Center Dr, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Price Drop. $329 Off|1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,095+3 BEDS$1,870+
Greenwood Forest
12820 Greenwood Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77066 -
Good Value|1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,099+
Village at Piney Point
2601 Lazy Hollow Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $155 Off1 BED$725+2 BEDS$915+3 BEDS$1,250+
The Park at Malaga
4300 Sherwood Ln, Houston, TX 77092 -
Price Drop. $327 Off|1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,508+
Marquis on Pin Oak Park
4848 Pin Oak Park, Houston, TX 77081 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$841+2 BEDS$1,026+Base Rent$739 - $1,239Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$841 - $1,336
Somerset
8000-8001 W Tidwell Rd, Houston, TX 77040 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,387+3 BEDS$1,560+Base Rent$1,095 - $2,020Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,117 - $2,042
Metro Midtown
2350 Bagby St, Houston, TX 77006 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$857+2 BEDS$1,066+3 BEDS$1,380+
Rollingwood
670 Maxey Rd, Houston, TX 77013 -
Price Drop. $97 Off|STUDIO$799+1 BED$837+2 BEDS$1,087+
Lakeshore Apartments
16200 Space Center Blvd, Houston, TX 77062 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$2,168+
The Margot on Sage
2345 Sage Rd, Houston, TX 77056 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,364+3 BEDS$1,736+Base Rent$1,073 - $1,675Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,187 - $1,789
Parc at Champion Forest
15330 Bammel North Houston Rd, Houston, TX 77014 -
Price Drop. $242 Off1 BED$679+2 BEDS$889+3 BEDS$1,528+
The Adalene
2750 Wallingford Dr, Houston, TX 77042