Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Montrose Plaza in Houston, TX - Page 3

81,679 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $197 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,011+
    2 BEDS
    $1,224+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$942 - $1,882
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,011 - $1,951

    Haven at Main

    8700 Main St, Houston, TX 77025
    (832) 981-4417
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,355+
    2 BEDS
    $1,760+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,214 - $1,934
    Required Monthly Fees$141
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,075

    The Pierpont

    23770 Springwoods Village Pky, Spring, TX 77373
    (832) 669-6291
  3. |
    1 BED
    $1,472+
    2 BEDS
    $1,897+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $1,860
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $1,897

    Hardy Yards Apartment Homes

    1550 Leona St, Houston, TX 77009
    (855) 981-0241
  4. |
    1 BED
    $1,328+
    2 BEDS
    $1,463+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $1,849
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Total Monthly Price$1,328 - $1,852

    Clear Lake Place

    18707 Egret Bay Blvd, Houston, TX 77058
    (346) 222-3794
  5. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,594+
    2 BEDS
    $1,954+
    3 BEDS
    $2,404+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,429 - $2,239
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Total Monthly Price$1,594 - $2,404

    Preserve at Woodridge

    4250 Woodridge Pky, Porter, TX 77365
    (346) 488-1267
  6. |
    1 BED
    $1,406+
    2 BEDS
    $1,886+
    3 BEDS
    $2,442+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,319 - $2,359
    Required Monthly Fees$87
    Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $2,446

    Lenox Katy Creek

    1550 Foxlake Dr, Houston, TX 77084
    (832) 864-5702
  7. Price Drop. $187 Off
    1 BED
    $1,164+
    2 BEDS
    $1,324+
    3 BEDS
    $1,961+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,129 - $1,956
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,164 - $1,991

    Taylor At Copperfield

    9125 Highway 6 N, Houston, TX 77095
    (346) 244-5524
  8. |
    STUDIO
    $1,653+
    1 BED
    $2,287+
    2 BEDS
    $2,931+
    3 BEDS
    $5,698+

    The Ivy

    2311 Mid Ln, Houston, TX 77027
    (832) 838-7398
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.