Apartments for Rent near Monroe Shopping Center in Houston, TX - Page 3
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $322 Off|1 BED$699+2 BEDS$955+
Hacienda Bonita Apartments
14403 Ella Blvd, Houston, TX 77014 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,550+
Crossings at Hillcroft
13960 Hillcroft St, Houston, TX 77085 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,376+
Tanglebrook Apartments
1410 Fountainview Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
Good Value1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,125+
Casa Colinas Apartments
10202 Challenger 7 Dr, Houston, TX 77029 -
Price Drop. $327 Off|1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,506+
Marquis on Pin Oak Park
4848 Pin Oak Park, Houston, TX 77081 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$841+2 BEDS$1,026+Base Rent$739 - $1,249Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$841 - $1,346
Somerset
8000-8001 W Tidwell Rd, Houston, TX 77040 -
Price Drop. $291 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,387+3 BEDS$1,914+Base Rent$1,095 - $2,350Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,117 - $2,372
Metro Midtown
2350 Bagby St, Houston, TX 77006 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,268+
The Margot on Sage
2345 Sage Rd, Houston, TX 77056 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$2,232+
Stella at The Medical Center
7009 Almeda Rd, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $242 Off1 BED$714+2 BEDS$979+3 BEDS$1,524+
The Adalene
2750 Wallingford Dr, Houston, TX 77042 -
Price Drop. $245 Off|1 BED$996+2 BEDS$1,300+
Stonebridge at City Park
11800 City Park Central Ln, Houston, TX 77047 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$1,980+
Palomar
100 W Texas Ave, Webster, TX 77598 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $157 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,152+2 BEDS$1,740+Base Rent$1,087 - $2,020Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,152 - $2,085
Marina Bend At Clear Creek
350 N Wesley Dr, League City, TX 77573 -
1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,504+3 BEDS$2,985+
The Atlantic Memorial
875 N Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $227 Off
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,411+1 BED$1,661+2 BEDS$2,354+Base Rent$1,322 - $3,012Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,411 - $3,101
Eighteen25 Downtown
1825 San Jacinto St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $700 Off|1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$3,650+3 BEDS$5,300+
Market Square Tower
777 Preston St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $141 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,244+1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$2,115+Base Rent$1,149 - $2,370Required Monthly Fees$95 - $135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,244 - $2,505
Mid Main
3550 Main St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,156+2 BEDS$1,399+
Dominion at Oak Forest
1001 Pinemont Dr, Houston, TX 77018 -
Price Drop. $155 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$2,075+Base Rent$1,039 - $2,244Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $2,370
Kessler Jersey Village
11011 Pleasant Colony Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$765+2 BEDS$1,055+3 BEDS$1,425+
Stratford House Apartments
4010 Linkwood Dr, Houston, TX 77025 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,694+2 BEDS$2,759+3 BEDS$3,869+Base Rent$1,543 - $5,377Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,694 - $3,869
Domain at City Centre
811 Town and Country Blvd, Houston, TX 77024 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,695+
Village on the Parkway Apartments
1333 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,509+
Preserve at Baywood
8300 Red Bluff Rd, Pasadena, TX 77507 -
Price Drop. $100 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$799+2 BEDS$799+3 BEDS$1,185+Base Rent$799 - $1,405Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$799 - $1,405
The Abbey at Briar Forest
11655 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,440+1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$2,189+3 BEDS$2,202+Base Rent$1,368 - $13,362Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,440 - $2,495
SoDo - Houston North Tower
1625 Main St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Good Value1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,508+3 BEDS$2,091+
Summerbrooke
1225 Lawrence Rd, Kemah, TX 77565 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,899+
Aliso Briar Forest
14698 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $224 Off|1 BED$599+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,250+
Brays Villa
10402 Sandpiper Dr, Houston, TX 77096 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,007+2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$1,830+
Belrose
11212 Westpark Dr, Houston, TX 77042 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|
-
1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,240+3 BEDS$1,715+
Memorial Fountain
874 Yorkchester Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$2,090+3 BEDS$2,491+
7-Seventy
770 N Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,710+Base Rent$1,185 - $1,838Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,320 - $1,870
Stella at Shadow Creek Ranch
11900 Shadow Creek Pky, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Price Drop. $328 Off
-
Price Drop. $192 Off|