Apartments for Rent near Monroe Plaza in Houston, TX - Page 15
-
Price Drop. $238 Off2 BEDS$1,034+3 BEDS$1,191+
-
Price Drop. $738 Off1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,999+
Caroline Post Oak
2525 MCCUE Rd, Houston, TX 77056 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,431+
Marquis at Westchase
2777 Woodland Park Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,474+3 BEDS$1,948+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$99Total Monthly Price$1,198 - $2,199
Discovery at West Road
9404 West Rd, Houston, TX 77064 -
Price Drop. $581 Off1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,627+3 BEDS$2,286+
Marcella Memorial Heights
3003 Memorial Ct, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$894+2 BEDS$1,120+
Falls at Clear Lake Apartments
801 E Nasa Rd, Webster, TX 77598 -
Good Value1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,491+
Anchor at South Shore
1201 Enterprise, League City, TX 77573 -
Price Drop. $175 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$888+2 BEDS$1,189+3 BEDS$1,542+Base Rent$865 - $1,630Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$888 - $1,653
Willow Springs
3402 Preston Rd, Pasadena, TX 77505 -
Price Drop. $303 Off1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,424+3 BEDS$1,859+
Kensington Crossings
14651 Philippine St, Houston, TX 77040 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$879+2 BEDS$1,004+3 BEDS$1,649+
Banyan Cove
3001 E League City Pky, League City, TX 77573 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,538+1 BED$1,763+2 BEDS$2,598+
MAA Greater Heights
655 Yale St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Rent Special1 BED$850+2 BEDS$900+3 BEDS$1,199+4 BEDS$1,350+
Cypress Creek Reed Road
2910 Reed Rd, Houston, TX 77051 -
Price Drop. $106 Off1 BED$637+2 BEDS$780+3 BEDS$1,308+
The Redford
1221 Redford St, Houston, TX 77034 -
Price Drop. $287 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,159+
Huntington at Stonefield
13100 Stonefield Dr, Houston, TX 77014 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$699+1 BED$725+2 BEDS$1,025+3 BEDS$1,475+
Northwest Corners
8520 Pitner Rd, Houston, TX 77080 -
Good Value1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,399+
The Park at Pisa
2410 S Kirkwood Rd, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $173 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$858+2 BEDS$1,273+3 BEDS$1,548+Base Rent$810 - $1,835Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$858 - $1,883
The Beverly at Shadow Lake
2920 Shadowbrier Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$2,145+
Southwind at Silverlake
9720 Broadway St, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Price Drop. $194 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,786+3 BEDS$2,279+Base Rent$1,261 - $7,989Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,336 - $2,284
Verdir at Hermann Park
2380 S MacGregor Way, Houston, TX 77021 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,022+2 BEDS$1,123+3 BEDS$1,493+Base Rent$937 - $1,799Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,022 - $1,884
Stone Brook
619 Rollingbrook St, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Price Drop. $235 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$1,701+3 BEDS$2,394+Base Rent$1,210 - $2,292Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,312 - $2,394
District at Memorial
10300 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77043 -
Price Drop. $100 Off
-
Price Drop. $99 Off1 BED$725+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,699+
Parc at South Green
12510 S Green Dr, Houston, TX 77034 -
Good Value1 BED$1,211+2 BEDS$1,872+3 BEDS$3,769+
Arlo Memorial
935 N Wilcrest Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $255 Off
-
1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$2,000+
Villas At Rollingbrook
3717 Emmet Hutto Blvd, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Rent Special1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,033+3 BEDS$1,449+
Forest Creek Apartments
5915 Uvalde Rd, Houston, TX 77049 -
Good Value
-
Discounts
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,142+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,880+
Alanza Brook
3030 Dunvale Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
Good Value1 BED$1,293+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$2,095+
Villas at Sienna
8585 Sienna Springs Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459 -
1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$2,890+3 BEDS$3,997+
Pearl Residences
10401 Town and Country Way, Houston, TX 77024 -
Price Drop. $390 Off1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,634+
Ranch at Sienna
8811 Sienna Springs Blvd, Missouri City, TX 77459 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $522 Off1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,190+3 BEDS$1,390+4 BEDS$1,595+
Cypress Creek Wayside Drive
14220 S Wayside Dr, Houston, TX 77048 -
1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$2,199+
Catalon at Lago Mar
6130 Lago Mar Blvd, Texas City, TX 77591 -
Price Drop. $259 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,301+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$2,427+Base Rent$1,229 - $3,726Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,301 - $3,232
10X Stella at Riverstone
4711 LJ Pky, Sugar Land, TX 77479 -
Price Drop. $160 Off1 BED$948+2 BEDS$1,137+3 BEDS$1,314+
Smart Living at Garden Oaks
450 E Rogers St, Houston, TX 77022 -
Price Drop. $681 Off1 BED$969+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,197+
Ravella At Sienna Plantation
5330 Sienna Pky, Missouri City, TX 77459