Apartments for Rent near Mercado 6 Marketplace in Houston, TX - Page 13
-
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,636+2 BEDS$2,199+
-
Price Drop. $145 Off
-
Price Drop. $290 Off1 BED$795+2 BEDS$895+3 BEDS$1,195+
Arbor Gate Phase I
9801 Meadowglen Ln, Houston, TX 77042 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,219+3 BEDS$2,139+
ReNew Greenway
3411 Cummins St, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $242 OffSTUDIO$1,213+1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$2,160+
Heights West End
4020 Koehler St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$1,825+
The Spencer Park Row
15335 Park Row, Houston, TX 77084 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,613+1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$3,284+3 BEDS$10,650+
Aris Market Square
409 Travis St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,965+
Florence
2250 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077 -
STUDIO$725+1 BED$820+2 BEDS$1,025+3 BEDS$1,425+
Parkway And Parkgreen On Bellaire
8100 Bellaire Blvd, Houston, TX 77036 -
Price Drop. $176 Off1 BED$1,043+2 BEDS$1,384+3 BEDS$2,160+
Grand Fountain
23702 FM 1093, Richmond, TX 77406 -
Rent Special1 BED$720+2 BEDS$905+3 BEDS$1,379+
Santa Maria
6203 Marinette Dr, Houston, TX 77036 -
Price Drop. $458 OffSTUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$2,725+
The McCarthy at Memorial City
9789 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77024 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,699+3 BEDS$7,279+
Luminary Residences
3300 Main St, Houston, TX 77002 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $144 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,343+Base Rent$1,105 - $2,387Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,185 - $2,467
Stadia Med Main
9330 Main St, Houston, TX 77025 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$1,608+
Territory at Greenhouse
2500 Greenhouse Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,581+2 BEDS$3,511+3 BEDS$5,681+Base Rent$2,550 - $54,777Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,581 - $6,316
The Westcott
929 Westcott St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $236 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,519+3 BEDS$1,772+
Madison on the Meadow
12660 Stafford Rd, Stafford, TX 77477 -
1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,199+
Stafford Run Apartments
550 Stafford Run, Stafford, TX 77477 -
Price Drop. $252 Off1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,525+
Ascension On The Bayou
150 W Sam Houston Pky N, Houston, TX 77024 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,614+3 BEDS$2,422+
Fidelis Cypress Creek
20634 Longenbaugh Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Price Drop. $295 Off1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$2,395+
Vista Energy Corridor
14520 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,345+3 BEDS$2,930+
Arrabella
10902 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77043 -
1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,750+
Aspenwood
2121 Pech Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Price Drop. $270 OffSTUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$2,195+
SYNC Med Center
2950 Old Spanish Trl, Houston, TX 77054 -
1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$1,780+
Franklin Apartments
6620 Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77040 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,917+4 BEDS$2,692+Base Rent$2,550 - $2,805Required Monthly Fees$142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,692 - $2,947
Skymor Pearland
3004 Newloch Ln, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,199+4 BEDS$849+5 BEDS$899+Base Rent$849 - $1,899Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$849 - $1,899
Haven at Elgin
3719 Elgin St, Houston, TX 77004 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $382 Off1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,352+
North Post Oak Lofts
1255 N Post Oak Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
STUDIO$1,135+1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,352+
1300 North Post Oak
1300 N Post Oak Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Price Drop. $170 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$723+2 BEDS$1,038+Base Rent$579 - $1,224Required Monthly Fees$144Total Monthly Price$723 - $1,368
The Venti
14335 Ella Blvd, Houston, TX 77014 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$866+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,625+4 BEDS$1,950+
Brisa Galería Apartments
5331 Beverly Hill St, Houston, TX 77056 -
Price Drop. $370 Off1 BED$1,056+2 BEDS$1,323+3 BEDS$2,130+
SYNC at Green Trails
529 Barker Clodine Rd, Houston, TX 77094 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,240+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,160+
5755 Hermann Park
5755 Almeda Rd, Houston, TX 77004 -
Price Drop. $204 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,513+3 BEDS$1,731+Base Rent$1,170 - $2,024Required Monthly Fees$109Total Monthly Price$1,279 - $2,133
Preserve At Copperleaf
14811 West Rd, Houston, TX 77095 -
Price Drop. $295 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,710+1 BED$1,926+2 BEDS$2,428+Base Rent$1,502 - $6,705Required Monthly Fees$208Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,710 - $2,945
The Anderson at River Oaks
2724 Kipling St, Houston, TX 77098 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,694+3 BEDS$2,277+
Alys Crossing Apartments
20510 Cypress Plaza Pky, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Good Value1 BED$660+2 BEDS$935+
Hudson at Westchase Apartments
3131 Hayes Rd, Houston, TX 77082