Apartments for Rent near Memorial City Village in Houston, TX - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $275 Off|1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,604+
-
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $445 Off|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$2,135+
Tuscany Walk Apartments
2001 S Voss Rd, Houston, TX 77057 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,738+Base Rent$1,564 - $4,360Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,715 - $3,452
Domain at City Centre
811 Town and Country Blvd, Houston, TX 77024 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,670+
Village on the Parkway Apartments
1333 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077 -
1 BED$1,034+2 BEDS$1,308+
Discovery at Mandolin Apartment Homes
19401 Tomball Pky, Houston, TX 77070 -
1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$2,030+
Woodway Garden Townhomes
8003 Woodway Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $505 Off|1 BED$1,094+2 BEDS$1,496+3 BEDS$1,737+
Carrington at Barker Cypress
7202 Barker Cypress Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,434+3 BEDS$1,856+
Advenir at Grand Parkway West
5555 Long Prairie Trace, Richmond, TX 77406 -
Price Drop. $209 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,454+1 BED$1,461+2 BEDS$2,057+3 BEDS$2,257+Base Rent$1,382 - $12,068Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,454 - $2,456
SoDo - Houston North Tower
1625 Main St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,899+
Aliso Briar Forest
14698 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $148 Off|1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,248+3 BEDS$1,404+
Retreat at Riverstone
18545 University Blvd, Sugar Land, TX 77479 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,549+Base Rent$1,023 - $3,670Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,599
Arden Woods
24530 Gosling Rd, Spring, TX 77389 -
|
-
|1 BED$959+2 BEDS$1,259+3 BEDS$1,559+4 BEDS$1,879+
Waterford Grove Apartments
3125 Crestdale Dr, Houston, TX 77080 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$2,330+3 BEDS$2,491+
7-Seventy
770 N Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,735+Base Rent$1,160 - $1,940Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,960
Stella at Shadow Creek Ranch
11900 Shadow Creek Pky, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Good Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,677+3 BEDS$2,067+Base Rent$1,149 - $2,309Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,232 - $2,392
Sandestin at Pearland
2900 Pearland Pky, Pearland, TX 77581 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,339+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,474+
The Circle at Hermann Park
3 Hermann Museum Circle Dr, Houston, TX 77004 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,250+
6Ten at Med Center Apartments
2701 W Bellfort Ave, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $363 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,634+2 BEDS$1,835+Base Rent$1,551 - $3,428Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,634 - $2,920
La Maison River Oaks
2727 Revere St, Houston, TX 77098 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $333 Off|STUDIO$1,388+1 BED$1,676+2 BEDS$2,465+
The James River Oaks
2303 Mid Ln, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $147 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,286+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$1,775+Base Rent$1,238 - $14,692Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,286 - $14,740
Avana Sugar Land
15270 Voss Rd, Sugar Land, TX 77498 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,163+2 BEDS$1,494+
Katy Ranch Apartments
24929 Katy Ranch Rd, Katy, TX 77494 -
|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,592+3 BEDS$2,181+
Avenues at Northpointe
11740 Northpointe Blvd, Tomball, TX 77377 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,265+1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,890+
District at Greenbriar
4100 Greenbriar Dr, Houston, TX 77098 -
Good Value1 BED$947+2 BEDS$1,107+3 BEDS$1,497+
Oaks of Ashford Point - Briar Village
4040 Synott Rd, Houston, TX 77082 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$650+1 BED$885+2 BEDS$1,160+
HollyView
5555 Holly View Dr, Houston, TX 77091 -
Price Drop. $145 Off|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$2,131+Base Rent$1,178 - $2,111Required Monthly Fees$75 - $79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,253 - $2,190
Ten Pines at Summerwood
14700 Woodson Park Dr, Houston, TX 77044 -
|
-
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$2,105+
Meyer Forest
9701 Meyer Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77096 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,485+
Estates At Bellaire
4807 Pin Oak Park, Houston, TX 77081 -
Price Drop. $408 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,706+Base Rent$1,254 - $2,062Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,306 - $2,114
Monaco at Main
8333 Braesmain Dr, Houston, TX 77025 -
|1 BED$1,303+3 BEDS$2,154+
Avenues at Cypress
21500 Cypresswood Dr, Cypress, TX 77433 -
2 BEDS$1,305
The Portofino 55+ Apartments
2122 E Sam Houston Pky S, Pasadena, TX 77503 -
1 BED$748+2 BEDS$1,000+
Augusta North Houston
12655 Kuykendahl Rd, Houston, TX 77090 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,658+3 BEDS$2,178+Base Rent$1,305 - $2,085Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,418 - $2,198
Duo West Champions
12330 N Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77064