Apartments for Rent near Max Center in Houston, TX - Page 2
-
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,761+2 BEDS$2,141+Base Rent$1,685 - $8,328Required Monthly Fees$76Total Monthly Price$1,761 - $4,899
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,547+3 BEDS$1,823+Base Rent$1,051 - $10,479Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,157 - $10,585
Avana Eldridge
1415 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,270+2 BEDS$3,566+Base Rent$2,098 - $19,878Required Monthly Fees$172Total Monthly Price$2,270 - $15,405
Cortland Museum District
5280 Caroline St, Houston, TX 77004 -
Price Drop. $147 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,451+2 BEDS$2,268+Base Rent$1,319 - $4,846Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,451 - $4,978
Village at West University
5151 Edloe St, Houston, TX 77005 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|1 BED$685+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,380+4 BEDS$1,810+
Woodlake on the Bayou Apartments
9449 Briarforest Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $749 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$820+2 BEDS$1,036+3 BEDS$1,415+Base Rent$784 - $1,647Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$820 - $1,683
Creole on Yorktown
2400 Yorktown, Houston, TX 77056 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,171+2 BEDS$1,577+3 BEDS$2,090+
West 18th Lofts
2727 W 18th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$1,635+Base Rent$1,034 - $1,870Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,133 - $1,969
Lakes at 610
9111 Lakes at 610 Dr, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$889+3 BEDS$1,349+
Valencia Grove Apartments
11810 Algonquin Dr, Houston, TX 77089 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,560+
Lanesborough Apartments
1819 S Braeswood Blvd, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $438 Off|1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,567+
Allure Hermann Park at Med Center
5927 Almeda Rd, Houston, TX 77004 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,308+3 BEDS$1,921+
Providence Uptown
3323 Mccue Rd, Houston, TX 77056 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$2,281+3 BEDS$2,712+Base Rent$1,466 - $17,196Required Monthly Fees$127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,593 - $17,323
Jackson Hill
320 Jackson Hill St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $125 Off|1 BED$730+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,500+
Turtle Pointe Apartments
8162 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77063 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,575+
Serenity at Cityside
6061 Beverlyhill St, Houston, TX 77057 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,495+
The Gibson
8255 Sunbury Ln, Houston, TX 77095 -
Price Drop. $159 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,763+3 BEDS$2,311+Base Rent$1,235 - $2,504Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,349 - $2,618
Lenox Grand West
750 W Grand Pky S, Katy, TX 77494 -
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,471+1 BED$1,641+2 BEDS$2,287+3 BEDS$3,627+Base Rent$1,319 - $3,735Required Monthly Fees$152Total Monthly Price$1,471 - $3,887
Davy
11117 Signal Way, Stafford, TX 77477 -
Price Drop. $214 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,471+Base Rent$1,062 - $2,368Required Monthly Fees$43Total Monthly Price$1,105 - $2,411
The Oaks
9310 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $170 Off|STUDIO$1,235+1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,585+
Hermann Park Lofts
1 Hermann Park Ct, Houston, TX 77021 -
Price Drop. $962 OffSTUDIO$1,794+1 BED$2,619+2 BEDS$2,843+
1010 Waugh Apartments
1010 Waugh Dr, Houston, TX 77019 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $182 Off1 BED$1,136+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,725+
Canal Street Flats
2104 Canal St, Houston, TX 77003 -
Price Drop. $279 Off|1 BED$1,212+2 BEDS$1,381+3 BEDS$2,012+
Parkside Apartments
1226 W Grand Pky S, Katy, TX 77494 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,499+
600 Nottingham
600 Nottingham Oaks Trl, Houston, TX 77079 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$650+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,150+4 BEDS$1,350+
Estates at Avenstar
10950 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77042 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$2,429+
Novu New Forest
6301 Pale Sage Dr, Houston, TX 77049 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$773+1 BED$716+2 BEDS$1,278+
The Cove
2000 Bay Area Blvd, Houston, TX 77058 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,242+3 BEDS$1,834+
The Gentry
8550 Easton Commons, Houston, TX 77095 -
Good Value1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,181+
Marquis Champions Forest
5959 W FM 1960, Houston, TX 77069 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,272+2 BEDS$3,866+3 BEDS$5,155+Base Rent$3,179 - $18,220Required Monthly Fees$93Total Monthly Price$3,272 - $12,840
Rone Residences
2311 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77098 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,166+2 BEDS$1,426+3 BEDS$1,540+
Woodland Pines
425 Rayford Rd, Spring, TX 77386 -
Price Drop. $290 Off|
-
Good Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$885+2 BEDS$1,155+
The Legacy at Clear Lake
270 El Dorado Blvd, Webster, TX 77598