Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Little York Pavilion in Houston, TX - Page 2

80,944 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,925+
    2 BEDS
    $4,312+
    3 BEDS
    $12,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,925 - $14,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,925 - $14,850

    Hanover Buffalo Bayou

    707 Marston St, Houston, TX 77019
    (281) 810-8726
  2. |
    1 BED
    $1,197+
    2 BEDS
    $1,578+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,135 - $2,705
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$1,197 - $2,767

    Caroline at Memorial

    15635 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77079
    (346) 214-4116
  3. Price Drop. $275 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,496+
    1 BED
    $1,666+
    2 BEDS
    $2,312+
    3 BEDS
    $3,652+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,319 - $3,735
    Required Monthly Fees$177
    Total Monthly Price$1,496 - $3,912

    Davy

    11117 Signal Way, Stafford, TX 77477
    (346) 585-8714
  4. Price Drop. $214 Off
    1 BED
    $1,125+
    2 BEDS
    $1,491+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,062 - $2,368
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Total Monthly Price$1,125 - $2,431

    The Oaks

    9310 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396
    (832) 637-8257
  5. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,599+
    2 BEDS
    $2,124+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,200
    Required Monthly Fees$149
    Total Monthly Price$1,599 - $2,349

    Lenox Katy Grove

    23615 Kingsland Blvd, Katy, TX 77494
    (877) 716-8619
  6. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,909+
    2 BEDS
    $2,070+
    3 BEDS
    $2,389+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,797 - $25,987
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,909 - $26,099

    Post Oak at Woodway

    99 N Post Oak Ln, Houston, TX 77024
    (833) 685-6835
  7. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,696+
    2 BEDS
    $2,097+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,620 - $8,723
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Total Monthly Price$1,696 - $4,899

    Cortland River Oaks

    777 Dunlavy St, Houston, TX 77019
    (877) 590-9164
  8. |
    1 BED
    $1,051+
    2 BEDS
    $1,364+
    3 BEDS
    $1,872+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,040 - $10,936
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,051 - $10,947

    Avana Eldridge

    1415 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077
    (346) 423-3325
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,270+
    2 BEDS
    $3,566+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,098 - $21,800
    Required Monthly Fees$172
    Total Monthly Price$2,270 - $15,405

    Cortland Museum District

    5280 Caroline St, Houston, TX 77004
    (855) 939-3903
  10. Price Drop. $147 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,426+
    2 BEDS
    $1,964+
    3 BEDS
    $2,694+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,415 - $6,813
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,426 - $6,824

    Village at West University

    5151 Edloe St, Houston, TX 77005
    (832) 979-5003
  11. Price Drop. $749 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $846+
    2 BEDS
    $1,036+
    3 BEDS
    $1,415+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$810 - $1,647
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$846 - $1,683

    Creole on Yorktown

    2400 Yorktown, Houston, TX 77056
    (855) 671-1920
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,545+
    2 BEDS
    $2,197+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,539 - $6,450
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,545 - $6,456

    Jackson Hill

    320 Jackson Hill St, Houston, TX 77007
    (832) 558-2963
  13. Price Drop. $296 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,150+
    2 BEDS
    $1,708+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,138 - $18,369
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,150 - $18,381

    Grove at Wilcrest

    11070 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77043
    (346) 420-5170
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $897+
    2 BEDS
    $1,161+
    3 BEDS
    $1,758+

    The Link

    14723 W Oaks Plaza St, Houston, TX 77082
    (866) 740-3760
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.