Apartments for Rent near Lawndale Plaza in Houston, TX - Page 4
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,156+2 BEDS$1,399+
-
Price Drop. $155 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$2,075+Base Rent$1,039 - $2,244Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $2,370
Kessler Jersey Village
11011 Pleasant Colony Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
Price Drop. $337 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,674+3 BEDS$1,838+Base Rent$992 - $4,765Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,106 - $1,963
Sommerall Station
6777 Sommerall Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$765+2 BEDS$1,055+3 BEDS$1,425+
Stratford House Apartments
4010 Linkwood Dr, Houston, TX 77025 -
Price Drop. $230 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,694+2 BEDS$2,759+3 BEDS$3,869+Base Rent$1,543 - $5,377Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,694 - $3,869
Domain at City Centre
811 Town and Country Blvd, Houston, TX 77024 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,695+
Village on the Parkway Apartments
1333 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,509+
Preserve at Baywood
8300 Red Bluff Rd, Pasadena, TX 77507 -
Price Drop. $100 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$799+2 BEDS$799+3 BEDS$1,185+Base Rent$799 - $1,405Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$799 - $1,405
The Abbey at Briar Forest
11655 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,440+1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$2,189+3 BEDS$2,202+Base Rent$1,368 - $13,362Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,440 - $2,495
SoDo - Houston North Tower
1625 Main St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Good Value1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,508+3 BEDS$2,091+
Summerbrooke
1225 Lawrence Rd, Kemah, TX 77565 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,899+
Aliso Briar Forest
14698 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,475+Base Rent$995 - $1,515Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,015 - $1,495
The Abbey At Grant Road
9611 Grant Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $224 Off|1 BED$599+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,250+
Brays Villa
10402 Sandpiper Dr, Houston, TX 77096 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,007+2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$1,830+
Belrose
11212 Westpark Dr, Houston, TX 77042 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|
-
1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,240+3 BEDS$1,715+
Memorial Fountain
874 Yorkchester Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$2,090+3 BEDS$2,491+
7-Seventy
770 N Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,710+Base Rent$1,185 - $1,838Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,320 - $1,870
Stella at Shadow Creek Ranch
11900 Shadow Creek Pky, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Price Drop. $328 Off
-
Price Drop. $192 Off|
-
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,452+3 BEDS$2,067+Base Rent$1,184 - $2,309Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,267 - $2,392
Sandestin at Pearland
2900 Pearland Pky, Pearland, TX 77581 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,450+
Foundations at River Crest & Lions Head
1700 Rivercrest Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77478 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,195+
The Circle at Hermann Park
3 Hermann Museum Circle Dr, Houston, TX 77004 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,835+Base Rent$1,542 - $3,762Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,625 - $2,920
La Maison River Oaks
2727 Revere St, Houston, TX 77098 -
Price Drop. $169 Off|
-
Price Drop. $205 Off|
-
|STUDIO$1,373+1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,477+
The James River Oaks
2303 Mid Ln, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $147 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,828+3 BEDS$2,185+Base Rent$1,273 - $14,976Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,321 - $15,024
Avana Sugar Land
15270 Voss Rd, Sugar Land, TX 77498 -
Price Drop. $470 Off|STUDIO$1,305+1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,805+
District at Greenbriar
4100 Greenbriar Dr, Houston, TX 77098 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,272+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$2,168+Base Rent$1,197 - $2,148Required Monthly Fees$75 - $79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,272 - $2,227
Ten Pines at Summerwood
14700 Woodson Park Dr, Houston, TX 77044 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$2,105+
Meyer Forest
9701 Meyer Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77096 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,572+
Estates At Bellaire
4807 Pin Oak Park, Houston, TX 77081 -
Price Drop. $408 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,706+Base Rent$1,254 - $2,062Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,306 - $2,114
Monaco at Main
8333 Braesmain Dr, Houston, TX 77025 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,658+3 BEDS$2,178+Base Rent$1,305 - $2,085Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,418 - $2,198
Duo West Champions
12330 N Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77064 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,461+3 BEDS$2,180+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,784Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,320 - $2,905
Bala Woods at Kingwood Apartments
23200 Forest North Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339