Apartments for Rent near Langham Creek Plaza in Houston, TX - Page 5
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$809+1 BED$953+2 BEDS$1,429+
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,925+Base Rent$1,285 - $1,990Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,105
Prose Canopy
19939 Longenbaugh Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
2 Months Free|2 BEDS$2,477+3 BEDS$2,382+4 BEDS$2,600+
The Villas at Tamarron
3702 Mirabeau Dr, Katy, TX 77494 -
Good Value1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,851+3 BEDS$2,485+
Hudson Crossing
23933 Kingsland Blvd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$2,059+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,750Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,290 - $2,269
CO/OP Farmers Market
1690 North Loop, Houston, TX 77009 -
2 Months Free
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,178+3 BEDS$2,940+
Seven17 Lehman
717 Lehman St, Houston, TX 77018 -
Price Drop. $490 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,168+4 BEDS$2,895+Base Rent$2,168 - $3,135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,168 - $3,135
Sycamore Heights
5730 Blue Harvest Dr, Spring, TX 77389 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,832+3 BEDS$2,900+Base Rent$1,260 - $2,740Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $2,900
Prose Riviana
23030 Cunningham Falls Trl, Katy, TX 77493 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,864+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,219
The Calahan
5600 Dancy Rd, Houston, TX 77041 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,658+2 BEDS$2,062+3 BEDS$2,462+Base Rent$1,495 - $2,450Required Monthly Fees$163Total Monthly Price$1,658 - $2,613
YardHomes Spring West
2950 FM 2920 Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
Price Drop. $160 Off1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,786+3 BEDS$2,119+
Ascend at the Parkway
3615 Texas Heritage Pky, Katy, TX 77494 -
2 Months Free
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,497+2 BEDS$1,947+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,464Required Monthly Fees$98Total Monthly Price$1,497 - $2,562
Alexan Lake Olympia
1055 Memorial Bend Blvd, Missouri City, TX 77459 -
Price Drop. $420 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,409+4 BEDS$2,889+Base Rent$2,250 - $3,150Required Monthly Fees$159Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,409 - $3,309
Summerwell Marvida
21054 Rosemary Breeze Ln, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,780+Base Rent$1,249 - $1,959Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,360 - $2,070
Prose Highland
3740 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,523+2 BEDS$1,923+3 BEDS$2,573+Base Rent$1,429 - $2,609Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,523 - $2,703
Territory at Spring Stuebner
21837 Holzwarth Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
Good Value|1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,099+
Village at Piney Point
2601 Lazy Hollow Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,850+
Gramercy Park
3225 Woodland Park Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $166 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,081+2 BEDS$1,414+3 BEDS$1,970+Base Rent$984 - $4,934Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,081 - $1,970
Parkland at West Oaks
2600 Westhollow Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $327 Off|1 BED$1,194+2 BEDS$1,506+
Marquis on Pin Oak Park
4848 Pin Oak Park, Houston, TX 77081 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$841+2 BEDS$1,026+Base Rent$739 - $1,249Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$841 - $1,346
Somerset
8000-8001 W Tidwell Rd, Houston, TX 77040 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$889+2 BEDS$1,204+Base Rent$755 - $1,295Required Monthly Fees$134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$889 - $1,429
Circle at Point Park
8727 Point Park Dr, Houston, TX 77095 -
Price Drop. $194 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$1,914+Base Rent$1,095 - $2,022Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,117 - $2,044
Metro Midtown
2350 Bagby St, Houston, TX 77006 -
Good Value1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,403+3 BEDS$1,796+
Coles Crossing
12500 Barker Cypress Rd, Cypress, TX 77429 -
Price Drop. $111 Off|1 BED$798+2 BEDS$945+3 BEDS$1,535+
The Linc At Cypress
10730 Glenora Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$809+2 BEDS$1,069+3 BEDS$1,429+
La Caliza
22820 Imperial Valley Dr, Houston, TX 77073 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,540+Base Rent$1,080 - $1,540Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,080 - $1,540
The Abbey At Memorial
801 Country Place Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,473+3 BEDS$2,268+
The Margot on Sage
2345 Sage Rd, Houston, TX 77056 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$2,232+
Stella at The Medical Center
7009 Almeda Rd, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $242 Off1 BED$714+2 BEDS$979+3 BEDS$1,524+
The Adalene
2750 Wallingford Dr, Houston, TX 77042 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,523+
The Village at Bellaire Apartments
5454 Newcastle Dr, Houston, TX 77081 -
Price Drop. $360 Off|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,535+4 BEDS$1,695+
The Retreat at Spring Apartments
25469 Borough Park Dr, Spring, TX 77380 -
Price Drop. $252 Off|1 BED$996+2 BEDS$1,300+
Stonebridge at City Park
11800 City Park Central Ln, Houston, TX 77047 -
Price Drop. $310 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$799+2 BEDS$981+3 BEDS$1,447+Base Rent$626 - $2,797Required Monthly Fees$173Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$799 - $1,533
Rock Creek at Hollow Tree
200 Hollow Tree Ln, Houston, TX 77090 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,058+2 BEDS$1,413+
MAA Fall Creek
8440 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,007+2 BEDS$1,327+Base Rent$804 - $1,224Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,007 - $1,327
Morningside Green
11810 Hammond Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
Price Drop. $218 Off1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,469+3 BEDS$2,651+
The Atlantic Memorial
875 N Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $227 Off