Apartments for Rent near Lakewood Forest Shopping Center in Houston, TX - Page 7
-
|
-
Price Drop. $210 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,982+3 BEDS$3,339+Base Rent$1,395 - $4,851Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,510 - $3,339
The Lofts at City Centre
12808 Queensbury Ln, Houston, TX 77024 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$745+2 BEDS$1,134+
Mia LXMI Westchase East
3950 Ashburnham Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $130 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$830+2 BEDS$1,175+Base Rent$830 - $1,631Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$830 - $1,631
The Abbey At Willowbrook
8330 Willow Place Dr S, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $261 Off|1 BED$699+2 BEDS$1,219+
Residences at the Med
2111 Holly Hall St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $451 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,497+2 BEDS$2,421+Base Rent$1,254 - $3,598Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,497 - $3,721
WaterWall Place
2801 Waterwall Dr, Houston, TX 77056 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,386+1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$2,186+Base Rent$1,230 - $2,980Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,386 - $3,136
The Rice
909 Texas Ave, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $174 Off|
-
Rent Special1 BED$750+2 BEDS$1,035+
Landings At Northpoint
220 Northpoint Dr, Houston, TX 77060 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$884+1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,110+Base Rent$839 - $1,464Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$850 - $1,464
The Abbey At Enclave
1910 Westmead Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $282 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,441+Base Rent$1,723 - $5,259Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,815 - $5,351
2900 West Dallas
2900 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,496+3 BEDS$1,826+Base Rent$1,205 - $1,815Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,216 - $1,826
IMT Woodland Meadows
25335 Budde Rd, Spring, TX 77380 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,052+2 BEDS$1,391+Base Rent$983 - $1,807Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,052 - $1,876
Westmount at Eldridge
2255 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,890+Base Rent$1,180 - $2,247Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,180 - $2,247
The Abbey at Barker Cypress
1760 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,064+2 BEDS$1,303+
Marquis on Westheimer
2742 Jeanetta Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $273 Off|1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,145+3 BEDS$1,920+
Villages of Briar Forest
14504 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$909+2 BEDS$1,029+3 BEDS$1,289+Base Rent$909 - $1,489Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$909 - $1,489
Arcadia at Westheimer
2503 Panagard Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $237 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,152+2 BEDS$1,386+Base Rent$1,094 - $1,951Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,152 - $1,703
The Commons at Hollyhock
5751 Greenhouse Rd, Katy, TX 77449 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,904+2 BEDS$2,649+Base Rent$1,809 - $2,554Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,904 - $2,649
Adenine
1755 Wyndale St, Houston, TX 77030 -
|1 BED$751+2 BEDS$1,010+
The Huxley at Medical Center
8410 W Bartell Dr, Houston, TX 77054 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $99 Off|1 BED$669+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,349+
Country Club Place Apartments
950 Villa De Matel Rd, Houston, TX 77023 -
-
Price Drop. $323 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$731+2 BEDS$876+Base Rent$655 - $1,952Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$731 - $1,301
Sedona Square
11715 S Glen Dr, Houston, TX 77099 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,671+2 BEDS$1,874+Base Rent$1,564 - $1,820Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,671 - $1,874
High Point Uptown
807 S Post Oak Ln, Houston, TX 77056 -
Price Drop. $191 Off|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,382+3 BEDS$1,872+
Beacon at Buffalo Pointe
10301 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $230 Off
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,316+2 BEDS$1,899+
The Vic on Park Row
18210 Park Row, Houston, TX 77084 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,322+1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$2,026+3 BEDS$2,911+
Marq 31
3131 Timmons Ln, Houston, TX 77027 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$859+2 BEDS$1,060+3 BEDS$1,434+Base Rent$821 - $1,561Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$859 - $1,599
3 Corners West
10105 Kempwood Dr, Houston, TX 77080 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,005+2 BEDS$3,314+3 BEDS$5,944+Base Rent$1,897 - $6,964Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,005 - $5,944
Vantage Med Center
1911 Holcombe Blvd, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $254 Off|1 BED$804+2 BEDS$938+3 BEDS$1,389+
Mustang on the Trail
2135 Lake Hills Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Price Drop. $277 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,170+1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,430+Base Rent$1,114 - $2,424Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,170 - $2,480
Mezzo Kirby Med Center
7600 Kirby Dr, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $242 Off|STUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,577+
Flats on Tanglewilde
2630 Tanglewilde St, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $137 Off|1 BED$770+2 BEDS$992+
Carrara at Cypress Creek
4603 Cypresswood Dr, Spring, TX 77379 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $420 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,332+2 BEDS$1,576+3 BEDS$2,212+Base Rent$1,194 - $2,399Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,332 - $2,537
Portico Kirby
7550 Kirby Dr, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $306 Off|1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,294+3 BEDS$2,191+
Elite 99 West
23400 Kingsland Blvd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Price Drop. $174 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$676+2 BEDS$962+Base Rent$608 - $2,471Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$676 - $1,330
Urban Palms Apartment Homes
8701 Town Park Dr, Houston, TX 77036 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,753+3 BEDS$2,228+
Marquis Seven Meadows
6207 Katy Gaston Rd, Katy, TX 77494