Apartments for Rent near Lakeside Place in Houston, TX - Page 14
-
Price Drop. $471 OffSTUDIO$1,332+1 BED$2,180+2 BEDS$3,309+3 BEDS$10,650+
-
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
STUDIO$1,135+1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,352+
1300 North Post Oak
1300 N Post Oak Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Price Drop. $165 Off1 BED$725+2 BEDS$1,160+
The Park at San Vicente
14810 Crosswinds Dr, Houston, TX 77032 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,240+3 BEDS$1,875+
Terraces at Fall Creek
7800 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,240+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,160+
5755 Hermann Park
5755 Almeda Rd, Houston, TX 77004 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,127+2 BEDS$1,589+3 BEDS$1,896+
ELEVATE Spring Crossing
21525 Spring Plaza Dr, Spring, TX 77388 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $125 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,749+Base Rent$1,119 - $2,387Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $2,467
Stadia Med Main
9330 Main St, Houston, TX 77025 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,581+2 BEDS$3,511+3 BEDS$5,681+Base Rent$2,550 - $54,777Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,581 - $6,316
The Westcott
929 Westcott St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,383+1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,955+Base Rent$1,293 - $6,031Required Monthly Fees$78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,371 - $2,220
Timbergrove Station
2717 Minimax St, Houston, TX 77008 -
Good Value1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,706+3 BEDS$2,246+
Alys Crossing Apartments
20510 Cypress Plaza Pky, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Price Drop. $236 Off
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,199+4 BEDS$849+5 BEDS$899+Base Rent$849 - $1,899Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$849 - $1,899
Haven at Elgin
3719 Elgin St, Houston, TX 77004 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$1,985+Base Rent$1,399 - $3,075Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,484 - $3,160
Lenox at The Grid
11111 Nexus Ave, Stafford, TX 77477 -
2 BEDS$2,370+3 BEDS$2,400+
Wingspan At Bridgeland
10503 Peek Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Good Value1 BED$715+2 BEDS$935+3 BEDS$1,305+
Hudson at Westchase Apartments
3131 Hayes Rd, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $204 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,917+4 BEDS$2,692+Base Rent$2,550 - $2,805Required Monthly Fees$142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,692 - $2,947
Skymor Pearland
3004 Newloch Ln, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,624+Base Rent$1,129 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,254 - $10,125
Park on Memorial
14855 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,750+
Aspenwood
2121 Pech Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Price Drop. $202 Off1 BED$873+2 BEDS$785+3 BEDS$1,155+4 BEDS$1,413+
Valencia at Spring Branch
9550 Long Point Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Rent Special1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,650+
Stonehaven at the Galleria
6419 Skyline, Houston, TX 77057 -
Price Drop. $171 OffSTUDIO$630+1 BED$575+2 BEDS$875+3 BEDS$1,330+
Sharpstown Garden
7575 Bissonnet St, Houston, TX 77074 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,531+3 BEDS$1,732+
Grandea Bellfort
13100 W Bellfort Ave, Houston, TX 77099 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$834+2 BEDS$1,356+
Waterside Apartments
10121 Windmill Lakes Blvd, Houston, TX 77075 -
Price Drop. $125 OffSTUDIO$825+1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,215+
Caldera Apartment Homes
8791 Hammerly Blvd, Houston, TX 77080 -
Price Drop. $194 Off
-
STUDIO$725+1 BED$820+2 BEDS$1,025+3 BEDS$1,425+
Parkway And Parkgreen On Bellaire
8100 Bellaire Blvd, Houston, TX 77036 -
Price Drop. $570 Off1 BED$848+2 BEDS$843+3 BEDS$1,073+
La Carmona
8917 S Gessner Dr, Houston, TX 77074 -
Good Value1 BED$1,636+2 BEDS$2,257+
Instrata Upper Kirby
2300 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77098 -
Rent Special1 BED$670+2 BEDS$905+3 BEDS$1,379+
Santa Maria
6203 Marinette Dr, Houston, TX 77036 -
Good Value1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$2,410+
San Cierra
15500 Cutten Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,965+
Florence
2250 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077 -