Apartments for Rent near Korner Pantry in Houston, TX - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $962 OffSTUDIO$1,819+1 BED$2,619+2 BEDS$2,828+
-
Price Drop. $438 Off|1 BED$1,966+2 BEDS$2,607+
Allure Hermann Park at Med Center
5927 Almeda Rd, Houston, TX 77004 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|1 BED$745+2 BEDS$1,085+3 BEDS$1,710+4 BEDS$1,805+
Woodlake on the Bayou Apartments
9449 Briarforest Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,575+
Serenity at Cityside
6061 Beverlyhill St, Houston, TX 77057 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,452+Base Rent$1,325 - $1,849Required Monthly Fees$3Total Monthly Price$1,328 - $1,852
Clear Lake Place
18707 Egret Bay Blvd, Houston, TX 77058 -
Price Drop. $290 Off|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$889+3 BEDS$1,349+
Valencia Grove Apartments
11810 Algonquin Dr, Houston, TX 77089 -
Price Drop. $499 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,342+3 BEDS$1,743+Base Rent$1,104 - $2,293Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,148 - $1,978
Resia Ten Oaks
18036 Park Row Blvd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,758+3 BEDS$2,099+
The Crossing at Katy Ranch
24949 Katy Ranch Rd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Price Drop. $432 Off1 BED$1,211+2 BEDS$1,616+
Lakecrest Apartments
1944 Katy Fort Bend Rd, Katy, TX 77493 -
|
-
1 BED$921+2 BEDS$1,121+3 BEDS$1,570+
The Emile
4200 Cypress Creek Pky, Houston, TX 77068 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$868+2 BEDS$1,213+3 BEDS$1,653+Base Rent$800 - $1,799Required Monthly Fees$68Total Monthly Price$868 - $1,668
The Brook on Bay Area
2702 W Bay Area Blvd, Webster, TX 77598 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,961+Base Rent$1,129 - $1,956Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,164 - $1,991
Taylor At Copperfield
9125 Highway 6 N, Houston, TX 77095 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|
-
Price Drop. $140 Off|
-
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,849+
The Club at Stablechase
13504 Schroeder Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,550+
Crossings at Hillcroft
13960 Hillcroft St, Houston, TX 77085 -
Rent Special|
-
|1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$2,310+
Lakefront Villas
1895 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,376+
Tanglebrook Apartments
1410 Fountainview Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
Price Drop. $322 Off|1 BED$699+2 BEDS$930+
Hacienda Bonita Apartments
14403 Ella Blvd, Houston, TX 77014 -
1 Month Free1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,125+
Casa Colinas Apartments
10202 Challenger 7 Dr, Houston, TX 77029 -
Price Drop. $452 Off|1 BED$1,924+2 BEDS$3,534+3 BEDS$5,553+
Hanover Rice Village
2455 Dunstan Rd, Houston, TX 77005 -
Price Drop. $216 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,706+Base Rent$1,190 - $38,585Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,314 - $25,057
Park at Armand Bayou
4300 Bay Area Blvd, Houston, TX 77058 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $210 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,698+2 BEDS$1,982+3 BEDS$3,339+Base Rent$1,583 - $4,851Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,698 - $3,339
The Lofts at City Centre
12808 Queensbury Ln, Houston, TX 77024 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$745+2 BEDS$1,134+
Mia LXMI Westchase East
3950 Ashburnham Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $311 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,518+2 BEDS$2,421+Base Rent$1,275 - $3,605Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,518 - $3,728
WaterWall Place
2801 Waterwall Dr, Houston, TX 77056 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,386+1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$2,186+Base Rent$1,230 - $2,961Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,386 - $3,117
The Rice
909 Texas Ave, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $282 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,441+Base Rent$1,723 - $5,259Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,815 - $5,351
2900 West Dallas
2900 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,052+2 BEDS$1,391+Base Rent$983 - $1,807Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,052 - $1,876
Westmount at Eldridge
2255 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077 -
|1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,363+3 BEDS$2,076+
Carrington Park
11666 Gulf Pointe Dr, Houston, TX 77089 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,904+2 BEDS$2,649+Base Rent$1,809 - $2,554Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,904 - $2,649
Adenine
1755 Wyndale St, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $472 Off|1 BED$751+2 BEDS$1,010+
The Huxley at Medical Center
8410 W Bartell Dr, Houston, TX 77054 -
Good Value|1 BED$709+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,349+
Country Club Place Apartments
950 Villa De Matel Rd, Houston, TX 77023 -
1 Month Free|