Apartments for Rent near Kirkwood Shopping Center in Houston, TX - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $785 Off|STUDIO$1,165+1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$2,560+
-
Price Drop. $393 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,188+Base Rent$1,234 - $2,072Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,188
Alta Grandway
2020 Grandway Dr, Katy, TX 77449 -
Price Drop. $176 Off1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,750+
Allora Klein Crossing
19025 Stuebner Airline Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Price Drop. $246 Off|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,220+
Meridian City South
3918 Almeda Genoa Rd, Houston, TX 77047 -
Price Drop. $410 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,374+1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$2,146+Base Rent$1,227 - $2,659Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $2,806
Broadstone EADO
2425 Bell St, Houston, TX 77003 -
Price Drop. $850 OffSTUDIO$1,120+1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,195+
San Palmas
15915 Kingfield Drive, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $496 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,136+Base Rent$1,409 - $2,717Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,545 - $2,853
Broadstone Oliver
1505 Oliver St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $294 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,115+1 BED$2,180+2 BEDS$3,370+3 BEDS$4,555+Base Rent$1,717 - $4,615Required Monthly Fees$180Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,115 - $4,795
The Watt
550 Westlake Park Blvd, Houston, TX 77079 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,370+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$3,150+
Boardwalk Square
125 Prairie Pky, Katy, TX 77494 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,929+Base Rent$1,287 - $2,230Required Monthly Fees$134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,421 - $2,364
Broadstone Amelia
1610 Campbell Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Price Drop. $539 Off2 BEDS$1,971+3 BEDS$1,988+4 BEDS$2,010+
Millers at Elyson
22700 Elyson Falls Dr, Katy, TX 77449 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,857+Base Rent$1,165 - $1,838Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,330 - $1,941
Prose Sterling
2555 FM 2920 Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
|1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$1,516+
Lively at Cypress Creek
13030 Perry Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$2,040+Base Rent$1,285 - $1,990Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,105
Prose Canopy
19939 Longenbaugh Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$2,059+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,750Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,290 - $2,269
CO/OP Farmers Market
1690 North Loop, Houston, TX 77009 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $254 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,796+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,920Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,310 - $2,031
Broadstone Sierra Vista
10203 Karsten Blvd, Rosharon, TX 77583 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,832+3 BEDS$2,900+Base Rent$1,260 - $2,740Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $2,900
Prose Riviana
23030 Cunningham Falls Trl, Katy, TX 77493 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,934+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,219
The Calahan
5600 Dancy Rd, Houston, TX 77041 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,771+2 BEDS$2,271+3 BEDS$2,671+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,450Required Monthly Fees$372Total Monthly Price$1,771 - $2,822
YardHomes Spring West
2950 FM 2920 Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,658+4 BEDS$3,158+Base Rent$2,499 - $3,150Required Monthly Fees$159Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,658 - $3,309
Summerwell Marvida
21054 Rosemary Breeze Ln, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,780+Base Rent$1,249 - $1,959Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,360 - $2,070
Prose Highland
3740 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $329 Off|1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,105+3 BEDS$1,870+
Greenwood Forest
12820 Greenwood Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77066 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,850+
Gramercy Park
3225 Woodland Park Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $155 Off1 BED$725+2 BEDS$915+3 BEDS$1,250+
The Park at Malaga
4300 Sherwood Ln, Houston, TX 77092 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$841+2 BEDS$1,026+Base Rent$739 - $1,239Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$841 - $1,336
Somerset
8000-8001 W Tidwell Rd, Houston, TX 77040 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,239+Base Rent$755 - $1,295Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$899 - $1,439
Circle at Point Park
8727 Point Park Dr, Houston, TX 77095 -
Good Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,172+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,676+Base Rent$1,073 - $1,675Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,172 - $1,774
Parc at Champion Forest
15330 Bammel North Houston Rd, Houston, TX 77014 -
Price Drop. $174 Off|1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,339+3 BEDS$2,212+
Stella at The Medical Center
7009 Almeda Rd, Houston, TX 77054 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $137 OffSTUDIO$753+1 BED$825+2 BEDS$999+
Flint at 290
5915 Flintlock Rd, Houston, TX 77040 -
Good Value|1 BED$620+2 BEDS$840+3 BEDS$1,565+
Timber Ridge
12000 Fleming Dr, Houston, TX 77013 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,428+
MAA Fall Creek
8440 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396 -
|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,229+
Arise St. Gregory's Beach
5450 Timber Creek Place Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$775+2 BEDS$1,080+3 BEDS$1,365+
Estates at Westchase
2305 Hayes Rd, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $541 Off1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,169+3 BEDS$1,559+4 BEDS$1,689+
Park Terrace Apartments
1015 Country Place Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
Rent Special|1 BED$800+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,400+
Preserve at Westchase
10615 Meadowglen Ln, Houston, TX 77042 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,007+2 BEDS$1,327+Base Rent$804 - $1,224Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,007 - $1,327
Morningside Green
11810 Hammond Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
Price Drop. $166 Off|1 BED$913+2 BEDS$1,163+3 BEDS$1,695+
Hollow Tree Park
101 Hollow Tree Ln, Houston, TX 77090 -
Price Drop. $113 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$829+2 BEDS$1,012+Base Rent$781 - $1,428Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$829 - $1,476
Regency Park
11300 Regency Green Dr, Cypress, TX 77429 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,394+1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$2,354+Base Rent$1,305 - $3,012Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,394 - $3,101
Eighteen25 Downtown
1825 San Jacinto St, Houston, TX 77002