Apartments for Rent near Kingsbridge Plaza in Houston, TX - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $135 Off|1 BED$650+2 BEDS$801+3 BEDS$1,115+
-
Price Drop. $275 Off|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$2,281+3 BEDS$2,712+Base Rent$1,466 - $17,196Required Monthly Fees$127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,593 - $17,323
Jackson Hill
320 Jackson Hill St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $125 Off|1 BED$730+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,500+
Turtle Pointe Apartments
8162 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77063 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,575+
Serenity at Cityside
6061 Beverlyhill St, Houston, TX 77057 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,194+2 BEDS$1,521+3 BEDS$1,903+
Grand Villas at Cinco Ranch
1550 Katy Gap Rd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Price Drop. $182 Off1 BED$1,136+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,725+
Canal Street Flats
2104 Canal St, Houston, TX 77003 -
Price Drop. $97 Off1 BED$717+2 BEDS$703+3 BEDS$1,268+
Plaza on Hammerly
8515 Hammerly Blvd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,761+3 BEDS$2,161+
Marquis Seven Lakes
6800 Gaston Rd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $295 Off|1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,758+3 BEDS$2,099+
The Crossing at Katy Ranch
24949 Katy Ranch Rd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $290 Off|
-
Price Drop. $197 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,011+2 BEDS$1,224+Base Rent$942 - $1,882Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,011 - $1,951
Haven at Main
8700 Main St, Houston, TX 77025 -
Price Drop. $357 Off|STUDIO$780+1 BED$645+2 BEDS$840+3 BEDS$1,294+
The Alora Apartments
5500 El Camino Del Rey St, Houston, TX 77081 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,242+3 BEDS$1,834+
The Gentry
8550 Easton Commons, Houston, TX 77095 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,495+
The Gibson
8255 Sunbury Ln, Houston, TX 77095 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$650+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,150+4 BEDS$1,350+
Estates at Avenstar
10950 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77042 -
Good Value1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,181+
Marquis Champions Forest
5959 W FM 1960, Houston, TX 77069 -
Price Drop. $279 Off|1 BED$1,212+2 BEDS$1,381+3 BEDS$2,012+
Parkside Apartments
1226 W Grand Pky S, Katy, TX 77494 -
Price Drop. $162 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,578+Base Rent$1,135 - $2,705Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$1,197 - $2,767
Caroline at Memorial
15635 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$999Base Rent$999 - $1,699Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$999 - $1,649
Warehouse District
813 McKee St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,308+3 BEDS$1,921+
Providence Uptown
3323 Mccue Rd, Houston, TX 77056 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$897+2 BEDS$1,161+3 BEDS$1,758+
The Link
14723 W Oaks Plaza St, Houston, TX 77082 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,891+2 BEDS$2,587+Base Rent$1,773 - $7,550Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,891 - $7,668
Foundry on 19th
555 W 19th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
Price Drop. $286 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$2,055+3 BEDS$2,369+Base Rent$1,305 - $2,550Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $2,670
Silos Harvest Green
3502 Harvest Bounty Dr, Richmond, TX 77406 -
Price Drop. $147 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,451+2 BEDS$2,268+Base Rent$1,319 - $4,846Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,451 - $4,978
Village at West University
5151 Edloe St, Houston, TX 77005 -
Price Drop. $749 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$820+2 BEDS$1,036+3 BEDS$1,415+Base Rent$784 - $1,647Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$820 - $1,683
Creole on Yorktown
2400 Yorktown, Houston, TX 77056 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,160+1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,628+
The Dacoma
3900 Dacoma St, Houston, TX 77092 -
Price Drop. $272 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,111+2 BEDS$3,284+Base Rent$1,988 - $20,076Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,111 - $20,199
Ellison Heights
510 W 20th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,486+Base Rent$1,049 - $1,525Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,170 - $1,646
Ltd. Med Center
12806 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77045 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,454+4 BEDS$2,954+Base Rent$2,250 - $2,750Required Monthly Fees$204Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,454 - $2,954
Summerwell Sunterra
27064 Beach Ball Dr, Katy, TX 77493 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,909+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$2,389+Base Rent$1,797 - $19,089Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,909 - $19,201
Post Oak at Woodway
99 N Post Oak Ln, Houston, TX 77024 -
Price Drop. $194 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,799+Base Rent$1,080 - $18,205Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,206 - $18,331
Grove at Wilcrest
11070 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77043 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,470+Base Rent$1,090 - $2,350Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,210 - $2,470
Elan Harvest Green
3424 Harvest Bounty Dr, Richmond, TX 77406 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,171+2 BEDS$1,577+3 BEDS$2,090+
West 18th Lofts
2727 W 18th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,547+3 BEDS$1,823+Base Rent$1,051 - $10,479Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,157 - $10,585
Avana Eldridge
1415 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,925+2 BEDS$4,312+3 BEDS$12,500+
Hanover Buffalo Bayou
707 Marston St, Houston, TX 77019 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,952+3 BEDS$2,125+
Dakota at Hillcroft
13959 Hillcroft Ave, Houston, TX 77085 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,049+
Landmark at NinetyNine
3999 John Sharp Rd, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$967+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,475+
Vintage at 18th Street
1700 Seaspray Ct, Houston, TX 77008 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$970
Boutique Living Near University of Houston
1408 Hughes St, Houston, TX 77023