Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Kelly Shopping Plaza in Houston, TX - Page 9

77,238 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,005+
    2 BEDS
    $3,314+
    3 BEDS
    $5,944+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,897 - $6,964
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,005 - $5,944

    Vantage Med Center

    1911 Holcombe Blvd, Houston, TX 77030
    (832) 742-6689
  2. Price Drop. $277 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,165+
    1 BED
    $1,246+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    3 BEDS
    $2,430+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,109 - $2,424
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,165 - $2,480

    Mezzo Kirby Med Center

    7600 Kirby Dr, Houston, TX 77030
    (833) 365-0743
  3. Price Drop. $102 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $742+
    1 BED
    $849+
    2 BEDS
    $1,210+

    Dover Pointe

    14445 Wallisville Rd, Houston, TX 77049
    (346) 277-0294
  4. Price Drop. $420 Off
    1 BED
    $1,332+
    2 BEDS
    $1,576+
    3 BEDS
    $2,212+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,194 - $2,399
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,332 - $2,537

    Portico Kirby

    7550 Kirby Dr, Houston, TX 77030
    (832) 699-9288
  5. Price Drop. $174 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $676+
    2 BEDS
    $962+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$608 - $2,471
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$676 - $1,330

    Urban Palms Apartment Homes

    8701 Town Park Dr, Houston, TX 77036
    (866) 390-3712
  6. Price Drop. $150 Off
    1 BED
    $799+
    2 BEDS
    $1,175+
    3 BEDS
    $1,400+
    4 BEDS
    $1,750+

    Township

    401 S Bender Ave, Humble, TX 77338
    (346) 616-1966
  7. Price Drop. $167 Off
    1 BED
    $1,204+
    2 BEDS
    $1,357+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,136 - $4,083
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,204 - $4,151

    Town Center Crossing

    2727 Bens Branch Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339
    (832) 990-1397
  8. |
    STUDIO
    $1,653+
    1 BED
    $2,237+
    2 BEDS
    $2,931+
    3 BEDS
    $5,698+

    The Ivy

    2311 Mid Ln, Houston, TX 77027
    (832) 838-7398
  9. Price Drop. $255 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,290+
    2 BEDS
    $1,635+
    3 BEDS
    $1,921+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,254 - $2,409
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,290 - $2,445

    Harmony Park

    2625 Harmony Park Xing, Spring, TX 77386
    (346) 220-2217
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,273+
    2 BEDS
    $1,787+
    3 BEDS
    $2,071+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,245 - $2,043
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,273 - $2,071

    Southfork Lake

    3333 Southfork Pky, Manvel, TX 77578
    (832) 637-8823
  11. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,644+
    2 BEDS
    $2,494+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,549 - $2,409
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,644 - $2,504

    Sinclair

    4139 Bellaire Blvd, Houston, TX 77025
    (832) 463-5072
  12. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,239+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+
    3 BEDS
    $2,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,239 - $2,399
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,239 - $2,399

    THE ABBEY AT NORTHPOINT

    23550 Northgate Crossing Blvd, Spring, TX 77373
    (832) 558-1075
  13. Price Drop. $164 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,097+
    2 BEDS
    $1,356+
    3 BEDS
    $1,794+

    Everlee

    23902 Kuykendahl Rd, Tomball, TX 77375
    (346) 220-5807
  14. Price Drop. $166 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,236+
    2 BEDS
    $1,536+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,859
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Total Monthly Price$1,236 - $1,896

    Nantucket at Fannin Station

    10000 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77045
    (832) 981-3993
  15. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,138+
    2 BEDS
    $1,597+
    3 BEDS
    $1,740+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,081 - $2,480
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,138 - $2,537

    The Grayson

    4115 Louetta Rd, Spring, TX 77388
    (832) 669-6250
  16. Price Drop. $141 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,010+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    3 BEDS
    $1,786+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,010 - $1,862
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,010 - $1,862

    Willowbend

    9393 FM 1960 Bypass Rd W, Humble, TX 77338
    (346) 423-4077
  17. Price Drop. $230 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,534+
    1 BED
    $1,969+
    2 BEDS
    $2,852+
    3 BEDS
    $6,305+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $6,266
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,534 - $6,355

    Latitude Med Center

    1850 Old Main St, Houston, TX 77030
    (844) 693-0089
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.