Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near J&M Plaza in Houston, TX - Page 10

80,173 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $244 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,081+
    2 BEDS
    $1,414+
    3 BEDS
    $2,000+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$984 - $5,010
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,081 - $2,000

    Parkland at West Oaks

    2600 Westhollow Dr, Houston, TX 77082
    (346) 594-6403
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $841+
    2 BEDS
    $1,026+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$739 - $1,249
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$841 - $1,346

    Somerset

    8000-8001 W Tidwell Rd, Houston, TX 77040
    (832) 688-6430
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $889+
    2 BEDS
    $1,204+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$755 - $1,295
    Required Monthly Fees$134
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$889 - $1,429

    Circle at Point Park

    8727 Point Park Dr, Houston, TX 77095
    (832) 905-9403
  4. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,117+
    2 BEDS
    $1,387+
    3 BEDS
    $1,914+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $2,022
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$1,117 - $2,044

    Metro Midtown

    2350 Bagby St, Houston, TX 77006
    (844) 335-7016
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,080+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    3 BEDS
    $1,540+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,080 - $1,540
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,080 - $1,540

    The Abbey At Memorial

    801 Country Place Dr, Houston, TX 77079
    (832) 688-6454
  6. Price Drop. $310 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $738+
    2 BEDS
    $981+
    3 BEDS
    $1,447+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$565 - $2,797
    Required Monthly Fees$173
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$738 - $1,447

    Rock Creek at Hollow Tree

    200 Hollow Tree Ln, Houston, TX 77090
    (346) 268-5415
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,063+
    2 BEDS
    $1,413+
    3 BEDS
    $1,958+

    MAA Fall Creek

    8440 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396
    (346) 616-1470
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,165+
    2 BEDS
    $1,335+
    3 BEDS
    $1,980+

    Palomar

    100 W Texas Ave, Webster, TX 77598
    (346) 617-2491
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $987+
    2 BEDS
    $1,327+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$804 - $1,224
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$987 - $1,327

    Morningside Green

    11810 Hammond Dr, Houston, TX 77065
    (346) 770-2061
  10. Price Drop. $110 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $796+
    2 BEDS
    $970+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$748 - $1,454
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$796 - $1,502

    Regency Park

    11300 Regency Green Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
    (832) 639-6775
  11. Price Drop. $250 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,411+
    1 BED
    $1,661+
    2 BEDS
    $2,354+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,322 - $3,012
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,411 - $3,101

    Eighteen25 Downtown

    1825 San Jacinto St, Houston, TX 77002
    (844) 718-2316
  12. Price Drop. $454 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,244+
    1 BED
    $1,474+
    2 BEDS
    $2,115+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $2,370
    Required Monthly Fees$95 - $135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,244 - $2,505

    Mid Main

    3550 Main St, Houston, TX 77002
    (833) 874-0231
  13. 1 BED
    $1,904+
    2 BEDS
    $2,649+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,809 - $2,554
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,904 - $2,649

    Adenine

    1755 Wyndale St, Houston, TX 77030
    (832) 730-2563
  14. Price Drop. $167 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,385+
    1 BED
    $1,289+
    2 BEDS
    $2,009+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,172 - $3,309
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,289 - $3,426

    611 Shepherd

    611 Shepherd Dr, Houston, TX 77007
    (346) 226-2732
  15. |
    1 BED
    $1,261+
    2 BEDS
    $1,516+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,230 - $1,585
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,261 - $1,596

    IMT Woodland Meadows

    25335 Budde Rd, Spring, TX 77380
    (832) 447-6245
  16. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,582+
    2 BEDS
    $2,017+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,430 - $2,290
    Required Monthly Fees$152
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,582 - $2,432

    The Clayton

    17935 Hunters Terrace Dr, Humble, TX 77338
    (346) 600-9740
  17. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,520+
    2 BEDS
    $2,045+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,420 - $2,455
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,465

    Waterline

    3200 Business Center Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
    (346) 595-3656
  18. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,290+
    2 BEDS
    $2,059+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,750
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,290 - $2,269

    CO/OP Farmers Market

    1690 North Loop, Houston, TX 77009
    (855) 286-1546
  19. Price Drop. $286 Off
    1 BED
    $1,533+
    2 BEDS
    $2,043+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $2,339
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,437

    Alta Sunset Heights

    1617 Enid St, Houston, TX 77009
    (346) 552-7642
  20. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,496+
    2 BEDS
    $1,720+
    3 BEDS
    $2,188+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $2,072
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,496 - $2,188

    Alta Grandway

    2020 Grandway Dr, Katy, TX 77449
    (855) 680-3550
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.