Apartments for Rent near Jensen Square in Houston, TX - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $441 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,985+Base Rent$1,314 - $2,324Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,388 - $2,398
-
Price Drop. $439 Off|1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,357+
Cue Luxury Apartments
20211 Logenbaugh Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,692+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,124Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,232 - $2,157
Orleans at Fannin Station
1818 Fannin Speedway, Houston, TX 77045 -
Price Drop. $124 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,128+1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,679+3 BEDS$2,462+Base Rent$994 - $6,859Required Monthly Fees$134Total Monthly Price$1,128 - $2,462
The Sarah at Lake Houston
17571 W Lake Houston Pky, Humble, TX 77346 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,821+2 BEDS$2,742+Base Rent$1,731 - $2,747Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,821 - $2,837
Alta River Oaks
3636 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,407+1 BED$2,257+2 BEDS$3,501+3 BEDS$6,050+Base Rent$2,151 - $13,824Required Monthly Fees$106 - $156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,257 - $13,980
Parkside Residences
808 Crawford St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $267 Off|1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$1,946+3 BEDS$2,261+
Vale
4209 Spring Stuebner Rd, Spring, TX 77389 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,878+2 BEDS$3,156+Base Rent$1,761 - $5,156Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,878 - $3,658
Chelsea Museum District
4641 Montrose, Houston, TX 77006 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,644+1 BED$2,169+2 BEDS$2,991+Base Rent$1,555 - $4,811Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,644 - $3,416
Montrose at Buffalo Bayou
1320 Montrose Blvd, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $392 Off|1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,125+
Icon at Yorktown
15831 Yorktown Crossing Pky, Houston, TX 77084 -
Good Value|1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$2,022+
Cathedral Lakes
698 Basilica Bay Dr, Spring, TX 77386 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,558+3 BEDS$1,957+Base Rent$1,155 - $3,264Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,190 - $1,957
Hue on Greenhouse
2411 Greenhouse Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,725+
Smart Living at Cypress Creek Apartment Homes
12850 Perry Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
1 BED$1,074+2 BEDS$1,282+3 BEDS$1,474+
Green Oaks
1475 Gears Rd, Houston, TX 77067 -
Good Value1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$1,491+3 BEDS$2,011+
Hawthorne at Bay Forest
1831 S Hwy 146, La Porte, TX 77571 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,282+1 BED$1,677+2 BEDS$2,190+Base Rent$1,167 - $3,964Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,282 - $4,079
Art House Sawyer Yards
2121 Edwards St, Houston, TX 77007 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,482+1 BED$1,482+2 BEDS$2,016+
Ely at the Ballpark
10 N Crawford St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,576+
Creekside Park The Grove
8440 Creekside Green Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77375 -
|1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$1,749+
Aria at Almeda
9815 Almeda Genoa Rd, Houston, TX 77075 -
Price Drop. $183 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,024+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$2,249+Base Rent$884 - $2,109Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,024 - $2,249
Domain Town Center
7100 Uvalde Rd, Houston, TX 77049 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,309+3 BEDS$2,354+Base Rent$1,309 - $2,414Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,309 - $2,414
Lakeview at Westpark
18313 FM 1093, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,509+
The Keegan at Mission Glen
17000 Bissonnet St, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,379+1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,309+4 BEDS$1,229+
Life Tower
6919 Main St, Houston, TX 77030 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,312+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,770+
Lumen
2400 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$1,711+Base Rent$1,286 - $2,196Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,392 - $2,302
Bellrock Memorial
1148 Silber Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,478+3 BEDS$1,823+
The Tennyson at Tomball
9102 FM 2920, Tomball, TX 77375 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,719+1 BED$1,849+2 BEDS$2,350+
The Laura
2810 Riverby Rd, Houston, TX 77020 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,147+2 BEDS$1,425+
The Standard at Champions
6701 FM 1960 Rd W, Houston, TX 77069 -
|
-
Price Drop. $169 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,664+Base Rent$1,157 - $4,158Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,217 - $1,786
Prose Hardy Yards
1550 Burnett St, Houston, TX 77009 -
Price Drop. $436 Off|1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,883+3 BEDS$2,215+
Botanic Living
20525 Holzwarth Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
Price Drop. $421 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,804+3 BEDS$2,904+Base Rent$1,249 - $2,699Required Monthly Fees$205Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,454 - $2,904
Preserve at Highway 6
11727 Highway 6, Fresno, TX 77545 -
Good Value1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$2,775+3 BEDS$3,140+
Modera Waugh
716 Waugh Dr, Houston, TX 77019 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,779+1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,833+Base Rent$1,684 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$95Total Monthly Price$1,779 - $3,195
Alexan Junction Heights
3003 Summer St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,316+1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$2,581+Base Rent$1,200 - $2,950Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $3,066
The Oliver
2305 Summer St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $542 Off1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,434+3 BEDS$2,625+
The Standard at Copperfield
15255 FM 529 Rd, Houston, TX 77095 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,400+
Dakota at Deer Park
800 W Pasadena Blvd, Deer Park, TX 77536 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,850+
Ivy Lofts
1466 Ivy Park Ter, Pearland, TX 77047 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,430+
Dakota at Shepherd
4840 N Shepherd Dr, Houston, TX 77018 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,611+2 BEDS$2,110+
Ivy Point Friendswood
2920 W El Dorado Blvd, Friendswood, TX 77546 -
Price Drop. $252 Off|1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,451+
The Standard at Cypress Creek
12202 Huffmeister Rd, Cypress, TX 77429 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$2,960+Base Rent$1,485 - $2,960Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,485 - $2,960
Residences at Kingwood
6519 Kings Glen Dr, Kingwood, TX 77346