Apartments for Rent near Houston Cook Plaza in Houston, TX - Page 17
-
Price Drop. $238 Off2 BEDS$1,034+3 BEDS$1,191+
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,420+
Marquis at Westchase
2777 Woodland Park Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $206 Off1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,659+3 BEDS$2,164+
Marquis at the Reserve
700 Cobia Dr, Katy, TX 77494 -
Price Drop. $581 Off1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,627+3 BEDS$2,286+
Marcella Memorial Heights
3003 Memorial Ct, Houston, TX 77007 -
1 BED$1,192+2 BEDS$1,402+3 BEDS$1,921+
Estancia San Miguel
13330 West Rd, Houston, TX 77041 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,568+1 BED$1,713+2 BEDS$2,608+
MAA Greater Heights
655 Yale St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $135 Off1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,578+3 BEDS$2,175+
Allora Bella Terra
12240 Bella Terra Center Way, Richmond, TX 77406 -
Price Drop. $287 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$759+2 BEDS$1,099+
Huntington at Stonefield
13100 Stonefield Dr, Houston, TX 77014 -
Good Value1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,399+
The Park at Pisa
2410 S Kirkwood Rd, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $173 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$858+2 BEDS$1,273+3 BEDS$1,548+Base Rent$810 - $1,835Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$858 - $1,883
The Beverly at Shadow Lake
2920 Shadowbrier Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$2,145+
Southwind at Silverlake
9720 Broadway St, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$809+2 BEDS$936+3 BEDS$1,354+
Clear Creek Landing
11717 Beamer Rd, Houston, TX 77089 -
Rent Special1 BED$920+2 BEDS$1,320+3 BEDS$1,723+
Oak Grove
10770 Barely Ln, Houston, TX 77070 -
Good Value1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$1,545+
Weston at Copperfield
15125 West Rd, Houston, TX 77095 -
Price Drop. $132 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$761+2 BEDS$768+Base Rent$719 - $2,089Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$761 - $2,131
The Bellfort
7950 Bellfort St, Houston, TX 77061 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,653+Base Rent$1,123 - $2,038Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,188 - $2,103
Auxo at Memorial
7777 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77024 -
STUDIO$950+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,499+
Arbor Point
18142 S Park View Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$2,360+Base Rent$1,579 - $8,473Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,686 - $8,580
Park at River Oaks
3121 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77098 -
Price Drop. $288 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,121+1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,851+3 BEDS$2,986+Base Rent$1,035 - $3,072Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,121 - $3,158
4001 Midtown
4001 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77004 -
Price Drop. $221 Off1 BED$759+2 BEDS$1,310+
The Point at Windmill Lakes
10280 Windmill Lakes Blvd, Houston, TX 77075 -
Price Drop. $106 Off1 BED$637+2 BEDS$780+3 BEDS$1,308+
The Redford
1221 Redford St, Houston, TX 77034 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$699+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+
Star Voss Apartments
2424 S Voss Rd, Houston, TX 77057 -
1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,185+
Star Villa Ana
10101 W Sam Houston Pkwy, Houston, TX 77099 -
Price Drop. $148 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,450+Base Rent$994 - $5,091Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,788
Deseo at Grand Mission
19002 Mission Park Dr, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,531+
Estates at Fountain Lake
10498 Fountain Lake Dr, Stafford, TX 77477 -
-
Good Value1 BED$919+2 BEDS$924+
Pepper Tree Manor - 45+ Community
5950 Antoine Dr, Houston, TX 77091 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,549+
City Park in the Heights
1640 E TC Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77008 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$850+2 BEDS$900+3 BEDS$1,199+4 BEDS$1,350+
Cypress Creek Reed Road
2910 Reed Rd, Houston, TX 77051 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$1,833+Base Rent$1,182 - $1,827Required Monthly Fees$6Total Monthly Price$1,188 - $1,833
PARK AVENUE AT BOULDER CREEK
11575 Pearland Pky, Houston, TX 77089 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$755+1 BED$915+2 BEDS$1,200+
The Meadows
1400 Blue Bell Rd, Houston, TX 77038 -
Price Drop. $192 Off2 BEDS$1,115+3 BEDS$1,297+4 BEDS$1,526+
Tidwell Estates Apartments
1200 W Tidwell Rd, Houston, TX 77091 -